Dijon Kameri has appeared in four matches for the season so far, accumulating 325 minutes of play. He has not recorded a goal or an assist, but has taken nine shots, three of which were on target, giving him a shots-per-90 rate of 2.49 compared with a league baseline of 0.97. His key-pass output stands at three, a per-90 figure of 0.83 against the league average of 1.33, while his defensive contribution includes two tackles and one interception, translating to 0.55 tackles per 90 versus a baseline of 1.84. He has completed 0.83 successful dribbles per 90, slightly above the baseline of 0.68. His average match rating is 6.5, and his conversion percentage remains at 0. These figures depict a midfielder who is still finding his rhythm in the competition, contributing modestly in both attacking and defensive phases.
D. Kameri has played 332 minutes across 5 appearances in Ekstraklasa, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 9 shots and averaging 6.42 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ajdin Hasić | F | 6 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 18% | 19 | 78% | 6 | 29% | 7 | 5 | 4 | 36% | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.53 | 6.0 |
| M. Perković | D | 6 | 526 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 11% | 3 | 82% | 4 | 80% | 11 | 9 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 6.1 |
| M. Minchev | F | 6 | 402 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 20% | 7 | 72% | 5 | 62% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 39% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 5.1 |
| D. Piła | D | 6 | 304 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 6 | 71% | 1 | 25% | 5 | 3 | 3 | 37% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 | 6.2 |
| B. Traoré | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 2 | 100% | 13 | 12 | 3 | 69% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 6.1 |
| Amir Al-Ammari | M | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 12 | 8 | 0 | 50% | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.2 |
| S. Madejski | G | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 68% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6.81 | 2.9 |
| Gustav Henriksson | D | 6 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 0 | – | 4 | 6 | 7 | 53% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 5.9 |
| Kahveh Zahiroleslam | F | 6 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 65% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | 5.2 |
| Otar Kakabadze | D | 6 | 350 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 7 | 81% | 2 | 29% | 15 | 6 | 0 | 51% | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 3.5 |
| D. Kameri | M | 5 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47% | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| B. Selan | M | 3 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 42% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.85 | – |
| Mohamed Berte | F | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Vincent Burlet | D | 3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.78 | – |
| M. Klich | M | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| M. Praszelik | M | 5 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | – |
| S. Ltaief | F | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 70% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| K. Knap | M | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.30 | – |
| Dominik Baumgartner | D | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.16 | – |
| K. Glik | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
| Mateusz Klich | M | 5 | 411 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 9 | 1 | 1 | 47% | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | – |
| Kacper Śmiglewski | F | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | – |
| Filip Marchwiński | M | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Wiktor Bogacz | F | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Cracovia Krakow | Ekstraklasa | 5 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 47% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2025/26 | Cracovia Krakow | Ekstraklasa | 22 | 638 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 17% | 11 | 77% | 7 | 6 | 3 | 43% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024/25 | SCR Altach | Bundesliga | 24 | 1500 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 10% | 10 | 68% | 11 | 15 | 11 | 33% | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024/25 | Red Bull Salzburg | UEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | Grasshoppers | Super League | 6 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 6 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023/24 | Red Bull Salzburg | Bundesliga | 6 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 78% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023/24 | Red Bull Salzburg | UEFA Champions League | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2022/23 | FC Liefering | 2. Liga | 7 | 506 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 18% | 8 | 74% | 5 | 6 | 1 | 47% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022/23 | Red Bull Salzburg | Bundesliga | 12 | 465 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 8% | 9 | 75% | 3 | 9 | 2 | 36% | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022/23 | Red Bull Salzburg | UEFA Champions League | 4 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 77% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 47% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | a Radomiak Radom | L | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.09 | – |
| 21 Aug | v Wieczysta Kraków | W | 61 | – | 0 | 4 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 16 Aug | v Raków Częstochowa | W | 84 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 09 Aug | a Slask Wroclaw | D | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 03 Aug | v Pogon Szczecin | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 16 May | a Motor Lublin | D | 32 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 03 May | a Zaglebie Lubin | D | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 25 Apr | v Pogon Szczecin | D | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 19 Apr | a Raków Częstochowa | L | 62 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| 12 Apr | v Arka Gdynia | D | 61 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 04 Apr | a Gornik Zabrze | L | 77 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 21 Mar | v GKS Katowice | W | 29 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 08 Mar | a Legia Warszawa | L | 17 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 27 Feb | v Piast Gliwice | L | 59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 20 Feb | a Widzew Łódź | D | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |