David Domgjoni featured in thirteen matches during the 2023/24 1. Lig season, accumulating 832 minutes on the pitch. He recorded no goals or assists, and his shot tally stood at five, with three of those on target, giving a shots-per-90 rate of 0.54 compared to the league baseline of 0.42. Domgjoni’s key passes were nil, falling below the expected 0.55 per 90. Defensively he completed sixteen tackles and fourteen interceptions, translating to 1.73 tackles per 90 versus the baseline of 1.56. His dribbles completed per 90 were 0.22, well under the 0.46 benchmark. Across all matches, his average match rating was 6.63, reflecting a modest contribution relative to league averages.
David Domgjoni has played 832 minutes across 13 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.04, converting 0% of 5 shots and averaging 6.63 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandro Lima | F | 29 | 2231 | 9 | 3 | 51 | 24 | 18% | 21 | 75% | 14 | 50% | 12 | 5 | 2 | 49% | 51 | 49 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | 4.3 |
| Oğuz Gürbulak | M | 29 | 2073 | 6 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 18% | 40 | 79% | 22 | 45% | 52 | 17 | 3 | 41% | 40 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | 1.7 |
| Jetmir Topalli | F | 30 | 1883 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 14% | 35 | 72% | 42 | 57% | 7 | 11 | 0 | 46% | 27 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 4.7 |
| Demba Diallo | F | 30 | 1667 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 12 | 10% | 34 | 71% | 43 | 50% | 18 | 11 | 1 | 48% | 14 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 8.1 |
| Andrej Đokanović | M | 14 | 912 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 6 | 80% | 11 | 55% | 28 | 7 | 5 | 61% | 14 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 3.2 |
| Tugay Kaçar | M | 13 | 903 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 20% | 4 | 83% | 12 | 52% | 17 | 5 | 2 | 53% | 22 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 2.2 |
| John Mary | F | 12 | 627 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 12% | 5 | 69% | 6 | 40% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35% | 18 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.7 |
| Burak Altıparmak | M | 30 | 2217 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 8% | 14 | 81% | 16 | 62% | 51 | 21 | 7 | 55% | 31 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | 4.3 |
| Kerim Frei | M | 23 | 1418 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 7% | 24 | 83% | 35 | 57% | 16 | 9 | 0 | 46% | 15 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.2 |
| Sinan Osmanoğlu | D | 14 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 4 | 84% | 2 | 100% | 24 | 20 | 4 | 70% | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 4.4 |
| Ayberk Karapo | D | 13 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 5 | 83% | 3 | 27% | 37 | 13 | 3 | 65% | 16 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | 8.6 |
| Bekir Karadeniz | M | 23 | 947 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11% | 15 | 81% | 4 | 80% | 34 | 12 | 1 | 48% | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 6.9 |
| Marvin Gakpa | M | 13 | 715 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 12% | 9 | 87% | 15 | 68% | 10 | 8 | 1 | 49% | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.9 |
| Eduart Rroca | M | 10 | 585 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 11 | 77% | 9 | 75% | 13 | 5 | 1 | 44% | 15 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | 4.6 |
| Ballou Tabla | F | 6 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 79% | 1 | 25% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 6.3 |
| Daniel Graovac | D | 25 | 2030 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 11 | 85% | 30 | 14 | 9 | 60% | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 5.0 |
| Muhammed Alperen Uysal | G | 19 | 1725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 6.76 | 4.2 |
| Alberk Koc | D | 17 | 1461 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 68% | 2 | 17% | 20 | 13 | 3 | 54% | 9 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 6.5 |
| Erhan Erentürk | G | 12 | 1108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 62% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6.96 | 4.2 |
| Sertan Tashkyn | D | 15 | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 8 | 50% | 27 | 5 | 0 | 56% | 22 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | 5.6 |
| David Domgjoni | D | 13 | 832 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 2 | 50% | 16 | 14 | 2 | 53% | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | 6.4 |
| Bedirhan Altunbaş | D | 14 | 797 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 83% | 13 | 81% | 14 | 7 | 2 | 55% | 17 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 2.4 |
| Oğuzhan Berber | D | 9 | 784 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 85% | 4 | 50% | 9 | 9 | 3 | 64% | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 4.5 |
| Kaan Kanak | D | 7 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 6 | 55% | 9 | 17 | 1 | 48% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | 3.8 |
| Ensar Akgün | D | 8 | 609 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 58% | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.9 |
| Mohamed Ofkir | M | 11 | 577 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0% | 8 | 75% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 37% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.1 |
| Bartu Gocmen | D | 5 | 471 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 7 | 3 | 69% | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Meriton Korenica | M | 10 | 462 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 73% | 9 | 53% | 11 | 0 | 1 | 45% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 6.6 |
| Doğukan Emeksiz | F | 18 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 2 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 2.8 |
| Furkan Dogan | D | 6 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 78% | 1 | 33% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.3 |
| Kazim Kahya | M | 6 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 4.6 |
| Muhamed Kiprit | F | 10 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 77% | 2 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.24 | 3.9 |
| Eren Karatas | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | – |
| Kerem Arık | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Mehmet Uysal | F | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Alp Abay | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Manisa F.K. | 1. Lig | 13 | 832 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 2 | 16 | 14 | 53% | 14 | 6 | 1 | 6.63 |
| 2022/23 | Manisa F.K. | 1. Lig | 26 | 2118 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 11% | 6 | 74% | 4 | 51 | 73 | 61% | 36 | 11 | 1 | 6.82 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jan | v Kocaelispor | W | 1 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2.8 |
| 21 Dec | a Boluspor | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 | 5.5 |
| 03 Dec | v Altay | W | 95 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.8 |
| 26 Nov | a Eyüpspor | L | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.6 |
| 12 Nov | v Bandırmaspor | L | 95 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 8.4 |
| 05 Nov | a Bodrum FK | L | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.1 |
| 29 Oct | v Çorum FK | D | 29 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 1.2 |
| 22 Oct | a Ümraniyespor | L | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 6.2 |
| 07 Oct | v Sakaryaspor | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.6 |
| 30 Sep | a Gençlerbirliği S.K. | D | 95 | – | – | 2 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 8.3 |
| 23 Sep | v Göztepe | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.6 |
| 02 Sep | v Beykoz Anadolu | W | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.0 |
| 20 Aug | v Keçiörengücü | D | 14 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.8 |
| 07 May | v Göztepe | D | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 29 Apr | a Keçiörengücü | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.60 | – |