Enzo Crivelli finished the 2024/25 Super League campaign with 34 appearances, 2014 minutes, and 9 goals complemented by 3 assists. He recorded 33 shots, 22 of which were on target, yielding a 27% conversion rate. Across the season he provided 32 key passes, a figure only marginally above the league baseline, and contributed defensively with 11 tackles and 3 interceptions. His per-90 metrics show a goals per 90 of 0.4 versus a baseline of 0.32, and a shots per 90 of 1.47 against a baseline of 1.83, indicating a slightly lower shooting frequency but a comparable goal output. The average match rating of 6.99 reflects a consistent, if not standout, performance. Overall, Crivelli’s numbers depict a forward who delivered regular goal contributions and occasional creative passes while contributing modestly to defensive work.
Enzo Crivelli has played 2,014 minutes across 34 appearances in Super League, scoring 0.40 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.32, converting 27% of 33 shots and averaging 6.99 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dereck Kutesa | M | 39 | 2682 | 15 | 4 | 78 | 52 | 19% | 33 | 73% | 73 | 37% | 31 | 10 | 3 | 42% | 18 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 8.9 |
| Miroslav Stevanović | M | 40 | 3271 | 14 | 11 | 54 | 30 | 26% | 88 | 71% | 22 | 39% | 55 | 19 | 4 | 49% | 15 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 | 5.3 |
| Enzo Crivelli | F | 34 | 2014 | 9 | 3 | 33 | 22 | 27% | 32 | 73% | 10 | 45% | 11 | 3 | 6 | 44% | 31 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 2.6 |
| Alioune Ndoye | F | 15 | 457 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 43% | 4 | 61% | 3 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 4.8 |
| Steve Rouiller | D | 30 | 2600 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 21% | 4 | 81% | 10 | 71% | 54 | 49 | 21 | 63% | 20 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 | 3.3 |
| Timothé Cognat | M | 37 | 3248 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 14 | 5% | 95 | 80% | 48 | 52% | 82 | 39 | 7 | 49% | 44 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.44 | 6.1 |
| Anthony Baron | D | 26 | 1745 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 33 | 84% | 6 | 67% | 27 | 15 | 6 | 54% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 4.9 |
| Alexis Antunes | M | 23 | 1473 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 8% | 22 | 79% | 20 | 59% | 38 | 11 | 0 | 53% | 26 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | 3.7 |
| Keyan Varela | F | 14 | 472 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 17% | 3 | 69% | 8 | 36% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 38% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 4.0 |
| Keigo Tsunemoto | D | 38 | 3329 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 7% | 24 | 81% | 20 | 48% | 96 | 77 | 14 | 57% | 33 | 71 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 4.2 |
| Gaël Ondoua | M | 28 | 1769 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 5% | 16 | 84% | 6 | 50% | 34 | 18 | 8 | 53% | 24 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | 5.0 |
| Kasim Adams | D | 17 | 1375 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 5 | 78% | 2 | 40% | 12 | 26 | 12 | 52% | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 5.8 |
| Jérémy Guillemenot | F | 29 | 944 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 3% | 12 | 59% | 8 | 53% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 44% | 14 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.2 |
| Tiemoko Ouattara | F | 24 | 620 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 6% | 4 | 70% | 16 | 57% | 18 | 4 | 1 | 44% | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 4.4 |
| Mamadou Usman Simbakoli | F | 14 | 341 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 9% | 6 | 74% | 11 | 50% | 13 | 0 | 1 | 44% | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 2.7 |
| Bradley Mazikou | D | 33 | 2881 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 84% | 26 | 46% | 77 | 56 | 9 | 61% | 25 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 5.5 |
| Yoan Severin | D | 32 | 2515 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 82% | 6 | 55% | 41 | 38 | 17 | 54% | 19 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 7.3 |
| Joel Mall | G | 26 | 2344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 63% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 7.23 | 3.2 |
| Théo Magnin | D | 27 | 1564 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 75% | 16 | 53% | 53 | 27 | 2 | 51% | 16 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.5 |
| David Douline | M | 23 | 1486 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 76% | 15 | 71% | 76 | 38 | 9 | 64% | 37 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 6.1 |
| Jeremy Frick | G | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 7.16 | 6.8 |
| Julian Von Moos | F | 17 | 554 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 76% | 18 | 44% | 13 | 3 | 0 | 41% | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.3 |
| Joseph Nonge | M | 5 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 2 | 40% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 52% | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | – |
| Victory Beniangba | F | 6 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 4 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 5.0 |
| Luca Scandurra | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 81% | 1 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Malik Sawadogo | D | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Loun Srdanovic | D | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 62% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Servette FC | Super League | 32 | 1925 | 8 | 3 | 32 | 21 | 25% | 31 | 73% | 10 | 11 | 3 | 45% | 30 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024/25 | Servette FC | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023/24 | Servette FC | Super League | 28 | 1456 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 16 | 29% | 25 | 64% | 10 | 13 | 1 | 50% | 17 | 2 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2023/24 | Servette FC | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023/24 | Servette FC | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023/24 | Servette FC | UEFA Champions League | 3 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5.53 |
| 2022/23 | Servette FC | Super League | 19 | 529 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 25% | 7 | 59% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 44% | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2022/23 | Başakşehir | Süper Lig | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 May | v Lausanne | D | 64 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.5 |
| 15 May | v FC Lugano | W | 74 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 4.7 |
| 11 May | v BSC Young Boys | D | 79 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.9 |
| 04 May | a FC Basel 1893 | L | 63 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.5 |
| 21 Apr | v FC Luzern | W | 28 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.0 |
| 01 Apr | v BSC Young Boys | L | 33 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.4 |
| 29 Mar | a FC Lugano | W | 87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 5.1 |
| 15 Mar | v Yverdon Sport | L | 60 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 7.4 |
| 09 Mar | a FC Zurich | W | 69 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.0 |
| 01 Mar | a Lausanne | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.7 |
| 16 Feb | a Grasshoppers | W | 74 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | 2.1 |
| 09 Feb | v FC Basel 1893 | W | 69 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.5 |
| 04 Feb | a FC Sion | D | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 6.1 |
| 01 Feb | v Grasshoppers | D | 29 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.5 |
| 25 Jan | a Yverdon Sport | D | 66 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.4 |