Fernando Boldrin’s 2022/23 campaign in the 1. Lig saw him feature in eight matches, playing 608 minutes and contributing two assists. He recorded 13 shots, six of which were on target, giving him a shots-per-90 rate of 1.92 compared with the midfield baseline of 1.05. Boldrin’s key-pass output was 15, translating to 2.22 key passes per 90, well above the baseline of 1.03, underscoring his role as a creator. He registered five interceptions and did not record a tackle, while his successful dribbles per 90 were 1.04, slightly above the baseline of 1.01. His average match rating of 6.99 reflected a solid contribution from midfield, and his goal tally remained at zero, below the baseline of 0.13 goals per 90.
Fernando Boldrin has played 608 minutes across 8 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.13, converting 0% of 13 shots and averaging 6.99 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas Tanque | F | 29 | 2054 | 15 | 2 | 73 | 39 | 21% | 19 | 64% | 18 | 45% | 17 | 5 | 6 | 43% | 54 | 46 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | 2.7 |
| Gaëtan Laura | F | 26 | 1810 | 10 | 3 | 35 | 22 | 29% | 32 | 64% | 38 | 42% | 8 | 5 | 2 | 37% | 33 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 3.4 |
| Moryke Fofana | F | 24 | 1394 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 27% | 25 | 77% | 63 | 49% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 43% | 18 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 4.7 |
| Ahmet Sağat | F | 26 | 662 | 6 | 2 | 29 | 15 | 21% | 13 | 74% | 5 | 45% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 36% | 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 1.4 |
| Alim Öztürk | D | 30 | 2641 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 19% | 15 | 85% | 4 | 80% | 25 | 41 | 18 | 57% | 25 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | 0.0 |
| Osman Çelik | M | 28 | 2126 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 9% | 15 | 82% | 9 | 50% | 61 | 25 | 1 | 62% | 23 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 2.4 |
| Zeki Yavru | D | 30 | 2629 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 12% | 34 | 80% | 9 | 41% | 55 | 44 | 11 | 58% | 32 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 | 9.0 |
| Kadeem Harris | M | 23 | 1457 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 22% | 16 | 82% | 33 | 45% | 18 | 9 | 0 | 41% | 26 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 2.7 |
| Yusuf Abdioğlu | D | 21 | 1422 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33% | 6 | 83% | 5 | 42% | 34 | 28 | 5 | 58% | 26 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | 7.2 |
| Ali Ülgen | D | 18 | 928 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 8 | 75% | 6 | 22% | 23 | 8 | 0 | 48% | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 2.3 |
| Soner Aydoğdu | M | 12 | 562 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 17% | 12 | 82% | 5 | 50% | 19 | 2 | 1 | 55% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 3.2 |
| Yunus Emre Çift | D | 25 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14% | 6 | 84% | 8 | 50% | 49 | 39 | 7 | 54% | 33 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.6 |
| Ali Kaan Güneren | M | 21 | 1465 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 6% | 16 | 79% | 14 | 45% | 25 | 3 | 0 | 42% | 18 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.4 |
| Mücahit Albayrak | D | 13 | 989 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 9 | 78% | 6 | 50% | 28 | 12 | 1 | 58% | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 4.2 |
| Cihan Kahraman | M | 19 | 762 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 15 | 80% | 20 | 67% | 24 | 13 | 1 | 50% | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 4.7 |
| Muhammet Ali Özbaskıcı | F | 11 | 323 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 20% | 9 | 82% | 3 | 43% | 14 | 4 | 1 | 43% | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 8.6 |
| Tomané | F | 8 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 3 | 59% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 4.8 |
| Emre Demir | M | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 100% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Jakub Szumski | G | 32 | 2950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 73% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 6.84 | 5.3 |
| Soner Gönül | M | 24 | 1928 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 0% | 13 | 69% | 4 | 44% | 44 | 17 | 6 | 59% | 19 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 5.1 |
| Celil Yüksel | M | 28 | 1683 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0% | 17 | 80% | 8 | 30% | 49 | 23 | 2 | 54% | 26 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 2.0 |
| Yusuf Emre Gültekin | M | 21 | 1281 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0% | 19 | 82% | 3 | 33% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 48% | 26 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 2.6 |
| Youssef Aït Bennasser | M | 11 | 801 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 87% | 2 | 33% | 25 | 16 | 3 | 45% | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.5 |
| Fernando Boldrin | M | 8 | 608 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 7 | 37% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 47% | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 2.7 |
| Arvydas Novikovas | M | 7 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 73% | 6 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 65% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 5.9 |
| Barış Alıcı | M | 4 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 71% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 42% | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Aykut Özer | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 95% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Polat Yaldir | F | 9 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 56% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | 7.6 |
| Hasan Kılıç | M | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Berk Taşkın | D | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Moussa Guel | F | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Sarp Ekinci | F | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Samsunspor | 1. Lig | 8 | 608 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 47% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Oct | a Altınordu | L | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.0 |
| 08 Oct | v Gençlerbirliği S.K. | W | 70 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.8 |
| 18 Sep | v Sakaryaspor | W | 71 | – | – | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.1 |
| 11 Sep | a Rizespor | D | 84 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | 7.7 |
| 05 Sep | v Manisa F.K. | L | 90 | – | – | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 2.2 |
| 27 Aug | a Erzurumspor FK | D | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.1 |
| 20 Aug | v Eyüpspor | D | 71 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 8.6 |
| 12 Aug | a Altay | W | 87 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 6.4 |