J. Levi has begun the 2026/27 NB I season with one appearance, spending nine minutes on the pitch. In that brief spell he took one shot, which was on target, but did not find the back of the net, leaving his goals per 90 at 0.0. He also recorded no assists, key passes, tackles or interceptions, and his conversion percentage remains at 0. His shots per 90 of 10.0 far exceed the baseline of 1.79, indicating a high shooting frequency, while his key passes per 90 and defensive actions per 90 are both below the respective baselines of 1.14 and 0.98. The average match rating of 6.47 reflects a modest contribution in this limited sample. J. Levi’s statistics depict a forward who is actively shooting but has yet to create or convert opportunities in his first outing.
J. Levi has played 9 minutes across 1 appearance in NB I, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.36, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.47 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.36 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 10.00 1.79 0.94 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 10.00 0.97 0.45 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.14 1.01 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.56 | |
| Fouls /90 | 10.00 1.25 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krisztián Lisztes | F | 3 | 193 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 5 | 63% | 8 | 47% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 46% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | – |
| M. Gómez | D | 4 | 315 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 6 | 8 | 0 | 67% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 | – |
| M. Corbu | M | 4 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 2 | 88% | 2 | 29% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 45% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| K. Zachariassen | M | 3 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2 | 74% | 1 | 33% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 39% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Yusuf Bamidele | F | 4 | 239 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 10% | 4 | 70% | 4 | 36% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41% | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 | – |
| Ádám Bagi | F | 2 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 72% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 | – |
| Endre Botka | D | 1 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 71% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Dénes Dibusz | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7.02 | – |
| Cadu | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 83% | 3 | 50% | 4 | 4 | 1 | 45% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | – |
| Á. Nagy | M | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 85% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 37% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | – |
| O. Nagy | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 77% | 5 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| T. Raemaekers | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 2 | 62% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Attila Osváth | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 69% | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.47 | – |
| Nathan Zohoré | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 5 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.30 | – |
| C. O'Dowda | M | 3 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 5 | 1 | 1 | 54% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.82 | – |
| D. Arzani | M | 2 | 137 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 81% | 9 | 90% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | – |
| Z. Varga | M | 3 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Á. Varga | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 42% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.95 | – |
| N. Keïta | M | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | – |
| Veljko Birmančević | M | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Jonathan Levi | F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Franko Kovačević | F | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
| Gabi Kanichowsky | M | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Lenny Joseph | F | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 62% | 1 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Szilárd Szabó | F | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 64% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Zsombor Gruber | M | 1 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Elton Acolatse | F | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Philippe Rommens | M | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Kenan Kodro | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Ferencvarosi TC | NB I | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2025/26 | Ferencvarosi TC | NB I | 9 | 524 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 85% | 6 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025/26 | Ferencvarosi TC | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 79% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025/26 | Ferencvarosi TC | UEFA Champions League | 6 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 74% | 2 | 3 | 2 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024/25 | Puskas Academy | NB I | 25 | 1861 | 9 | 6 | 36 | 23 | 25% | 57 | 74% | 34 | 31 | 20 | 52% | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.57 |
| 2024/25 | Puskas Academy | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 73% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023/24 | Puskas Academy | NB I | 11 | 651 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 5% | 14 | 78% | 2 | 18 | 6 | 60% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2022/23 | IFK Norrkoping | Allsvenskan | 29 | 2494 | 6 | 7 | 62 | 27 | 10% | 66 | 76% | 36 | 46 | 26 | 47% | 20 | 3 | 0 | 7.43 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep | a Gyori ETO FC | W | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| 03 May | a Ujpest | W | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 29 Jan | a Nottingham Forest | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 22 Jan | v Panathinaikos | D | 73 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 14 Dec | v Debreceni VSC | L | 61 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 07 Dec | v Kisvarda FC | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 26 Oct | v Zalaegerszegi TE | L | 45 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 23 Oct | a Red Bull Salzburg | W | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 19 Oct | a Ujpest | D | 70 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 05 Oct | v Paks | D | 54 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 02 Oct | a Genk | W | 79 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 25 Sep | v Plzen | D | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 31 Aug | a Debreceni VSC | W | 21 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 3 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 27 Aug | a Qarabag | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 19 Aug | v Qarabag | L | 14 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |