Luquinhas has shown an exceptional ability to carry the ball past opponents this season, as reflected in his 2.87 successful dribbles per 90 minutes, far exceeding the baseline of 0.68. Over five appearances and 439 minutes, he has completed 6 shots, 3 of which were on target, and has provided 1 assist. His key passing output stands at 1.85 per 90, above the baseline of 1.33, while his defensive contributions include 7 tackles and 4 interceptions, translating to 1.44 tackles per 90 compared with the baseline 1.84. With an average match rating of 7.0, Luquinhas consistently demonstrates his dribbling prowess and creative influence in the Ekstraklasa.
Luquinhas has played 439 minutes across 5 appearances in Ekstraklasa, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 6 shots and averaging 7.00 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R. Wolski | M | 6 | 509 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 43% | 15 | 76% | 7 | 64% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 52% | 9 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 5.0 |
| J. Grzesik | M | 6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 79% | 3 | 27% | 4 | 7 | 6 | 47% | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 4.1 |
| I. Camará | M | 6 | 325 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 4 | 88% | 2 | 29% | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 4.4 |
| Roberto Alves | M | 1 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| K. Szcześniak | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 5 | 4 | 51% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 4.5 |
| Z. Ouattara | D | 6 | 524 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 87% | 6 | 67% | 11 | 4 | 2 | 51% | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.3 |
| F. Majchrowicz | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.55 | – |
| Conrado Buchanelli | D | 5 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 3 | 60% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 54% | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Christos Donis | M | 5 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 1 | 50% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 48% | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| A. Tapsoba | F | 6 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 1 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 5.5 |
| F. Gouré | F | 6 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 70% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | 3.2 |
| F. Koperski | M | 4 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 4 | 2 | 3 | 62% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| Ronaldo Lumungo | M | 4 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 69% | 4 | 33% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 48% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | – |
| C. Nunnely | F | 5 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 95% | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | – |
| B. Gradecki | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.95 | – |
| Romário Baró | M | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 96% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.30 | – |
| K. Karasek | M | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 71% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 71% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.44 | – |
| Jérémy Blasco | D | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | – |
| Luquinhas | M | 5 | 439 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 81% | 14 | 64% | 7 | 4 | 2 | 57% | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Adrián Diéguez | D | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | – | 6 | 7 | 6 | 38% | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Manu | F | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | – |
| Elves Baldé | F | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Radomiak Radom | Ekstraklasa | 5 | 439 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 81% | 14 | 7 | 4 | 57% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025/26 | Radomiak Radom | Ekstraklasa | 16 | 1300 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 11% | 16 | 78% | 18 | 16 | 13 | 49% | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2025/26 | Santa Clara | Primeira Liga | 9 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 84% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 44% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2024/25 | Legia Warszawa | Ekstraklasa | 28 | 1806 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 33% | 29 | 83% | 35 | 35 | 12 | 56% | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024/25 | Legia Warszawa | UEFA Europa Conference League | 11 | 818 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50% | 6 | 82% | 5 | 23 | 8 | 52% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Aug | v Zaglebie Lubin | D | 79 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 14 Aug | a Legia Warszawa | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 08 Aug | v Gornik Zabrze | L | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 02 Aug | a GKS Katowice | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 24 Jul | v Wieczysta Kraków | W | 90 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 23 May | a Gornik Zabrze | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 16 May | v Lech Poznan | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 11 May | a Cracovia Krakow | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 04 May | v Lechia Gdansk | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 26 Apr | a Wisla Plock | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 18 Apr | v Widzew Łódź | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 11 Apr | a Zaglebie Lubin | L | 86 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 06 Apr | v Motor Lublin | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 20 Mar | a Piast Gliwice | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 13 Mar | v Legia Warszawa | D | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |