Marin Jakoliš has appeared twice in the 2026/27 UEFA Europa Conference League, playing a total of 174 minutes. He has yet to score or provide an assist, and his single shot has not found the net. In those minutes he has delivered three key passes, averaging 1.55 key passes per 90, a slight uptick over the baseline of 1.33. Jakoliš has not recorded any tackles or interceptions, and his defensive contributions per 90 remain at zero compared to the baseline of 1.84. His dribbling success rate per 90 is also zero, below the expected 0.68. With an average match rating of 6.25, the statistics portray a midfielder who is still finding his footing in this competition, contributing mainly through passing rather than direct goal involvement.
Marin Jakoliš has played 174 minutes across 2 appearances in UEFA Europa Conference League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.25 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hélder Ferreira | F | 2 | 184 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 33% | 2 | 74% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 56% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | – |
| Gor Manvelyan | M | 2 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 79% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Dani Figueira | G | 2 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.20 | – |
| Nathanaël Saintini | D | 2 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Gustavo Sangaré | M | 2 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 86% | 1 | 20% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Marin Jakoliš | M | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 70% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Takuto Oshima | M | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 | – |
| Eric Boakye | D | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 1 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 83% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| David Sualehe | D | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Sergey Muradyan | D | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 93% | 0 | – | 4 | 1 | 1 | 36% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Marko Lazetić | F | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 62% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Valentin Costache | F | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Stone Muzalimoja Mambo | D | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Michael Pavlović | D | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 74% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Brian Oddei | M | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 73% | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Aram Khamoyan | M | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Hovhannes Hambardzumyan | D | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Mamadou Doumbia | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Mario González | F | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | FC Noah | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 2025/26 | FC Noah | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 68% | 2 | 4 | 2 | 39% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2025/26 | FC Noah | UEFA Champions League | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2022/23 | AEK Larnaca | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2022/23 | Angers | Ligue 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 80% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Aug | a FC Sion | L | 80 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 06 Aug | v FC Sion | D | 94 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 26 Feb | a AZ Alkmaar | L | 27 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 19 Feb | v AZ Alkmaar | W | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 18 Dec | a Dynamo Kyiv | L | 66 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 11 Dec | v Legia Warszawa | W | 72 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 27 Nov | a Aberdeen | D | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 02 Oct | v HNK Rijeka | W | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 30 Jul | a Ferencvarosi TC | L | 31 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 22 Jul | v Ferencvarosi TC | L | 36 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 16 Mar | a West Ham | L | 66 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 09 Mar | v West Ham | L | 77 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 23 Feb | a Dnipro-1 | D | 74 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 16 Feb | v Dnipro-1 | W | 88 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 07 Aug | v Nantes | D | 27 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |