N'Dri Konan has been a workhorse for his side in the 2026/27 Coppa Italia season so far, featuring in two matches and logging 164 minutes on the pitch. He has made five tackles, which translates to 2.74 tackles per 90 minutes, well above the midfield baseline of 1.84. His defensive contribution is further highlighted by zero interceptions, but his high tackle rate indicates active involvement in breaking up play. Off the ball, Konan has delivered two key passes in those two games, averaging 1.1 key passes per 90 minutes, slightly below the baseline of 1.33, yet his overall contribution remains solid. He has taken three shots, 1.65 shots per 90 minutes, surpassing the baseline of 0.97, but has not yet scored or assisted. His average match rating stands at 6.9.
N'Dri Konan has played 215 minutes across 3 appearances in Serie A, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.36, converting 0% of 5 shots and averaging 6.67 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tiago Gabriel | D | 3 | 151 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 91% | 0 | – | 2 | 5 | 0 | 79% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Olaf Gorter | M | 3 | 122 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Kialonda Gaspar | D | 3 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 89% | 1 | 100% | 12 | 3 | 1 | 64% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Wladimiro Falcone | G | 3 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 45% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.63 | – |
| Danilo Veiga | D | 3 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 46% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Lassana Coulibaly | M | 3 | 274 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 81% | 6 | 55% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | – |
| Oumar Ngom | M | 3 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Santiago Pierotti | F | 3 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 3 | 43% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 36% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| N'Dri Konan | F | 3 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 68% | 3 | 33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Willem Geubbels | F | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 77% | 1 | 14% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.03 | – |
| Jamil Siebert | D | 2 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 75% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Corrie Ndaba | D | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Antonino Gallo | D | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Youssef Maleh | M | 3 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Nikola Štulić | F | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Ivan Ilić | M | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Amar Fatah | F | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Hjalte Lærke | F | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Paco Esteban | F | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Mohamed Kaba | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Omri Gandelman | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Lecce | Serie A | 2 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 64% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 39% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026/27 | Lecce | Coppa Italia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 74% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025/26 | Lecce | Serie A | 27 | 545 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 13% | 4 | 70% | 10 | 11 | 2 | 37% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2025/26 | Lecce | Coppa Italia | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2024/25 | OH Leuven | Jupiler Pro League | 24 | 1592 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 14 | 12% | 24 | 72% | 27 | 38 | 6 | 43% | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024/25 | Lecce | Serie A | 11 | 313 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 80% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 38% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023/24 | OH Leuven | Jupiler Pro League | 18 | 494 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0% | 6 | 71% | 15 | 13 | 3 | 43% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2022/23 | AS Eupen | Jupiler Pro League | 33 | 2103 | 7 | 3 | 46 | 23 | 15% | 20 | 70% | 54 | 37 | 4 | 41% | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Aug | v AS Roma | L | 51 | – | – | 2 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 23 Aug | a Venezia | W | 74 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 17 Aug | a Palermo | – | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 24 May | v Genoa | W | 25 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 17 May | a Sassuolo | W | 12 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 09 May | v Juventus | L | 14 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 25 Apr | a Hellas Verona | D | 10 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 20 Apr | v Fiorentina | D | 56 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 12 Apr | a Bologna | L | 26 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 06 Apr | v Atalanta | L | 23 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 22 Mar | a AS Roma | L | 23 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 14 Mar | a Napoli | L | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 21 Feb | v Inter | L | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 08 Feb | v Udinese | W | 13 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 01 Feb | a Torino | L | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |