T. Bobček made his first appearance of the 2026/27 Coppa Italia season in 27 minutes of play, recording two shots, one of which was on target, and one key pass. In that single outing he did not score or provide an assist, but his involvement in chance creation was already above the forward baseline, with 6.67 shots per 90 minutes compared to the typical 1.79, and 3.33 key passes per 90 versus the standard 1.14. His defensive contributions were nil, with zero tackles and interceptions, which is below the expected 0.98 tackles per 90 for a forward. The average match rating of 7.18 reflects his early impact, and his conversion rate remains at 0% as he has yet to find the net.
T. Bobček has played 27 minutes across 1 appearance in Coppa Italia, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.36, converting 0% of 2 shots and averaging 7.18 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.36 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 6.67 1.79 0.94 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 3.33 0.97 0.45 | |
| Key passes /90 | 3.33 1.14 1.01 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.56 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.25 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A. Raimondo | F | 3 | 269 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 5 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.55 | – |
| G. Kvernadze | F | 3 | 276 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 7 | 84% | 10 | 59% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.80 | – |
| Matteo Cichella | M | 3 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Gabriele Bracaglia | D | 3 | 173 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 2 | 62% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | 64% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | – |
| A. Terzić | D | 3 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 82% | 2 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | – |
| L. Palmisani | G | 3 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 54% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5.50 | – |
| G. Calvani | D | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 59% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.05 | – |
| I. Monterisi | D | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 0 | – | 6 | 4 | 2 | 39% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.90 | – |
| Giacomo Calò | M | 3 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 79% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 63% | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.58 | – |
| A. Zerbin | F | 4 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 64% | 4 | 44% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 36% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| A. Oyono | D | 3 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 2 | 67% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 78% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.32 | – |
| S. Fini | M | 3 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 76% | 6 | 60% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 62% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | – |
| P. Masini | M | 4 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77% | 1 | 100% | 13 | 2 | 2 | 62% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | – |
| Giorgio Cittadini | D | 3 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 10 | 3 | 1 | 86% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | – |
| Kevin Akpoguma | D | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95% | 0 | – | 6 | 3 | 1 | 53% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Luis Hasa | M | 2 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 87% | 1 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | – |
| Anouar El Azzouzi | M | 2 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 95% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| E. Tchato | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.22 | – |
| Sebastiano Desplanches | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.09 | – |
| Wisdom Amey | – | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 94% | 0 | – | 2 | 6 | 0 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| D. Bîrligea | F | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 57% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.93 | – |
| Florian Grillitsch | M | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Omar Fayed | D | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 69% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| T. Bobček | F | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | – |
| Romano Schmid | M | 3 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 76% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Farès Ghedjemis | F | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 85% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Ilias Koutsoupias | M | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 82% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Frosinone | Coppa Italia | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2025/26 | Lechia Gdansk | Ekstraklasa | 30 | 2464 | 20 | 6 | 95 | 49 | 21% | 26 | 59% | 13 | 25 | 7 | 43% | 59 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2024/25 | Lechia Gdansk | Ekstraklasa | 16 | 1253 | 8 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 24% | 12 | 60% | 13 | 18 | 2 | 48% | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Sep | a Sassuolo | – | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | – |
| 23 May | a Nieciecza | L | 90 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| 17 May | v Legia Warszawa | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 09 May | a Widzew Łódź | L | 90 | – | 0 | 4 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 04 May | a Radomiak Radom | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 25 Apr | v Raków Częstochowa | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 20 Apr | v Piast Gliwice | D | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 10 Apr | a Wisla Plock | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 06 Apr | v Korona Kielce | W | 62 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.90 | – |
| 06 Mar | v Jagiellonia | W | 90 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| 27 Feb | a Arka Gdynia | D | 90 | – | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 23 Feb | v Zaglebie Lubin | L | 90 | – | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | – |
| 06 Feb | v Cracovia Krakow | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.30 | – |
| 31 Jan | a Lech Poznan | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 05 Dec | v Gornik Zabrze | W | 69 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.30 | – |