Theo Bouchlarhem has appeared in 15 matches for the Super League side during the 2025/26 season, playing a total of 319 minutes. He has not scored any goals but has supplied one assist, and has taken 11 shots, 6 of which were on target, giving him a 0% conversion rate. His creative contribution is reflected in six key passes, and he has made nine tackles and one interception. In per-90 terms he averages 3.1 shots, 1.69 key passes, 2.54 tackles and 1.41 successful dribbles, all of which are above the baseline figures for his position. His overall average match rating is 6.6, indicating a solid, if not standout, contribution to the team’s midfield over the season so far.
Theo Bouchlarhem has played 319 minutes across 15 appearances in Super League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.18, converting 0% of 11 shots and averaging 6.60 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rilind Nivokazi | F | 37 | 2815 | 13 | 5 | 76 | 34 | 17% | 28 | 73% | 27 | 51% | 14 | 6 | 6 | 42% | 66 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 6.6 |
| Ylyas Chouaref | M | 38 | 2950 | 9 | 8 | 55 | 26 | 16% | 78 | 81% | 62 | 45% | 43 | 14 | 3 | 45% | 47 | 77 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | 8.9 |
| Winsley Boteli Mokango | F | 34 | 651 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 36% | 6 | 78% | 13 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 34% | 17 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.2 |
| Benjamin Kololli | M | 28 | 1356 | 7 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24% | 42 | 81% | 7 | 47% | 12 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 15 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 6.7 |
| Liam Scott Chipperfield | M | 35 | 1374 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 22% | 32 | 73% | 17 | 38% | 12 | 9 | 3 | 46% | 16 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 4.0 |
| Josias Lukembila | F | 34 | 1433 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 15% | 14 | 72% | 19 | 51% | 28 | 7 | 4 | 46% | 26 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.6 |
| Ali Kabacalman | M | 37 | 3038 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 19% | 30 | 90% | 12 | 50% | 60 | 41 | 10 | 53% | 19 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | 4.9 |
| Donat Rrudhani | M | 21 | 942 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 17% | 20 | 84% | 9 | 53% | 17 | 7 | 2 | 57% | 13 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 1.7 |
| Baltazar Costa | M | 35 | 2596 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11% | 22 | 80% | 11 | 46% | 60 | 45 | 10 | 57% | 42 | 56 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | 6.6 |
| Théo Berdayes | F | 35 | 1508 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 7% | 12 | 74% | 9 | 33% | 15 | 7 | 2 | 34% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 8.7 |
| Numa Lavanchy | D | 37 | 3330 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 34 | 80% | 16 | 53% | 101 | 53 | 10 | 52% | 43 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 4.0 |
| Jan Kronig | D | 36 | 3229 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 45 | 36 | 14 | 60% | 28 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | 6.1 |
| Kreshnik Hajrizi | D | 34 | 2981 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 4% | 7 | 85% | 10 | 56% | 91 | 78 | 31 | 63% | 51 | 85 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 | 1.2 |
| Noé Sow | D | 30 | 1348 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 4 | 83% | 5 | 42% | 41 | 16 | 10 | 55% | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.0 |
| Franck Surdez | F | 16 | 504 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 9% | 14 | 81% | 8 | 33% | 17 | 4 | 0 | 42% | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 4.0 |
| Anthony Racioppi | G | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 67% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 90% | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 7.44 | 5.0 |
| Nias Hefti | D | 37 | 3324 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0% | 52 | 75% | 29 | 51% | 79 | 38 | 7 | 57% | 29 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 6.9 |
| Theo Bouchlarhem | M | 15 | 319 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0% | 6 | 76% | 5 | 38% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 55% | 9 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.3 |
| Lamine Diack | M | 9 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 79% | 1 | 50% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 38% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | 2.9 |
| Maxime Dubosson | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 64% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Marquinhos Cipriano | D | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Adrien Llukes | M | 7 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 2 | 29% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 58% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 6.1 |
| Anton Miranchuk | M | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Dinis Rodrigues | F | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Ryan Kessler | D | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | FC Sion | Super League | 15 | 319 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0% | 6 | 76% | 5 | 9 | 1 | 55% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2024/25 | FC Sion | Super League | 34 | 1749 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 11 | 5% | 25 | 71% | 27 | 48 | 11 | 46% | 41 | 6 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2022/23 | PAU | Ligue 2 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Dec | a FC ST. Gallen | L | 14 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.2 |
| 13 Dec | v Grasshoppers | W | 9 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 9.3 |
| 29 Nov | a FC Lugano | D | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.1 |
| 23 Nov | v FC Zurich | D | 11 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.7 |
| 09 Nov | a Lausanne | D | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.4 |
| 01 Nov | a FC Thun | L | 19 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 5.0 |
| 28 Oct | v FC ST. Gallen | W | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.0 |
| 04 Oct | a FC Luzern | D | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.90 | 5.0 |
| 28 Sep | v Lausanne | D | 22 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.9 |
| 17 Sep | v Servette FC | L | 45 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.0 |
| 14 Sep | a FC Winterthur | W | 69 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.4 |
| 30 Aug | v FC Basel 1893 | L | 22 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 2.8 |
| 10 Aug | a BSC Young Boys | D | 19 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.4 |
| 03 Aug | v FC Lugano | W | 24 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 10.0 |
| 25 Jul | a FC Zurich | W | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.6 |