This opponent (Genk) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Genk
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
3.2
Avg scored
1.6
Avg conceded
1.6
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.50
1.40
1.41
1.12
1.62
1.77
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (16)
1.56
1.62
1.62
1.25
1.50
2.00
vs Weaker (14)
1.43
1.14
1.22
1.00
1.80
1.40
Clean sheet %
27% (+2pp vs league)
This opponent (RAAL La Louvière) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.0 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (28%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
59.7%
Under 1.5
40.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Over
Over 2.5
31.3%
@ 1.86-18.4%
Under 2.5
68.7%
@ 1.84+18.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Over
Over 3.5
13.6%
Under 3.5
86.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: Yes
Yes
39.7%
No
60.3%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
0-0
15.4%
1-1
14.6%
0-1
14.4%
1-0
10.5%
0-2
8.8%
1-2
7.4%
2-1
5.6%
2-0
5.0%
RAAL La Louvière goals ↓
Genk goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
15%
14%
8.8%
3.3%
0.9%
1
11%
15%
7.4%
2.8%
0.8%
2
5.0%
5.6%
3.1%
1.2%
0.3%
3
1.4%
1.6%
0.9%
0.3%
0.1%
4
0.3%
0.3%
0.2%
0.1%
0.0%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = RAAL La Louvière goals (down), columns = Genk goals (across).
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Lommel United
2.67
Club Brugge KV
2.20
Union St. Gilloise
2.15
St. Truiden
1.77
Genk
1.46
Standard Liege
1.43
Anderlecht
1.38
Zulte Waregem
1.33
KVC Westerlo
1.30
KV Mechelen
1.27
Charleroi
1.27
Gent
1.27
Antwerp
1.20
Cercle Brugge
1.14
OH Leuven
1.00
Patro Eisden
1.00
RAAL La Louvière
0.94
Dender
0.68
Beerschot VA
0.50
Liège
0.00
RAAL La Louvière is 0.52 points worse than Genk in terms of average points per game (0.94 vs 1.46).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Lommel United
2.33
Club Brugge KV
2.27
Union St. Gilloise
1.65
St. Truiden
1.52
Patro Eisden
1.50
Anderlecht
1.48
Cercle Brugge
1.47
Zulte Waregem
1.47
Genk
1.39
Gent
1.29
Beerschot VA
1.25
Charleroi
1.25
KVC Westerlo
1.25
KV Mechelen
1.20
Standard Liege
1.10
Antwerp
1.07
OH Leuven
1.02
RAAL La Louvière
0.97
Dender
0.87
Liège
0.50
RAAL La Louvière is 0.42 goals worse than Genk in terms of goals scored per game (0.97 vs 1.39).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
Union St. Gilloise
0.68
Lommel United
0.83
Club Brugge KV
1.12
Standard Liege
1.15
St. Truiden
1.15
Antwerp
1.20
Charleroi
1.25
Genk
1.29
RAAL La Louvière
1.39
Gent
1.39
KVC Westerlo
1.43
Zulte Waregem
1.47
OH Leuven
1.50
Patro Eisden
1.50
KV Mechelen
1.52
Anderlecht
1.55
Cercle Brugge
1.61
Dender
1.71
Beerschot VA
2.25
Liège
2.50
RAAL La Louvière is 0.10 goals worse than Genk in terms of goals conceded per game (1.39 vs 1.29).
⏱️ Possession
Avg possession %
Beerschot VA
64%
Club Brugge KV
60%
Genk
58%
Liège
56%
St. Truiden
55%
Anderlecht
53%
Union St. Gilloise
52%
Charleroi
50%
Antwerp
49%
KVC Westerlo
49%
KV Mechelen
49%
Gent
49%
Zulte Waregem
48%
Dender
48%
Cercle Brugge
48%
OH Leuven
46%
Lommel United
45%
Standard Liege
44%
RAAL La Louvière
39%
Patro Eisden
29%
RAAL La Louvière is 19.2 percentage points worse than Genk in terms of average possession (39% vs 58%).
🎲 4. Props Analysis
RAAL La Louvière
For 5.8 · Against 5.0 · Total 10.8
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 2.3 · Against 2.0 · Total 4.3
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 10.8 · Against 13.0 · Total 23.8
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
Genk
For 5.2 · Against 5.6 · Total 10.8
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 1.7 · Against 2.2 · Total 3.9
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 9.7 · Against 10.2 · Total 19.9
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
RAAL La Louvière
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
8.6
8.8
8.5
3.9
3.9
4.0
26.1
25.3
26.8
vs Stronger (12)
10.2
10.2
10.2
4.0
3.4
4.4
25.7
25.2
26.2
vs Similar (33)
7.9
8.4
7.4
3.5
3.6
3.3
25.3
24.2
26.2
vs Weaker (5)
9.6
8.3
11.5
7.0
6.0
8.5
31.4
30.7
32.5
% over line
39%
41%
38%
58%
57%
59%
83%
82%
83%
% under line
61%
59%
62%
42%
43%
41%
17%
18%
17%
This opponent (Genk) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Genk
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
9.5
10.4
8.5
3.7
3.3
4.3
22.4
23.1
21.5
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (29)
9.2
9.8
8.6
3.8
3.5
4.1
22.2
23.4
20.9
vs Weaker (21)
9.8
11.2
8.2
3.6
3.0
4.4
22.6
22.7
22.4
% over line
44%
56%
30%
50%
37%
65%
58%
64%
52%
% under line
56%
44%
70%
50%
63%
35%
42%
36%
48%
This opponent (RAAL La Louvière) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
🚩 Total Corners
Match total corners / game
KVC Westerlo
10.8
OH Leuven
10.7
Liège
10.6
Gent
10.5
Beerschot VA
10.3
Anderlecht
10.3
KV Mechelen
10.2
Club Brugge KV
10.1
St. Truiden
10.1
Cercle Brugge
9.9
Charleroi
9.8
Zulte Waregem
9.7
Standard Liege
9.6
Genk
9.5
Dender
9.2
Antwerp
9.1
Lommel United
9.0
Patro Eisden
9.0
RAAL La Louvière
8.7
Union St. Gilloise
8.7
🟨 Total Cards
Match total cards / game
Patro Eisden
5.7
Anderlecht
5.1
OH Leuven
5.1
Liège
4.9
Union St. Gilloise
4.8
Beerschot VA
4.8
St. Truiden
4.6
RAAL La Louvière
4.3
Cercle Brugge
4.3
Zulte Waregem
4.2
Antwerp
4.2
Standard Liege
4.2
Lommel United
4.1
KV Mechelen
4.0
Genk
3.9
KVC Westerlo
3.9
Charleroi
3.8
Club Brugge KV
3.7
Gent
3.6
Dender
3.4
⚠️ Total Fouls
Match total fouls / game
Patro Eisden
28.4
OH Leuven
26.4
RAAL La Louvière
26.3
Liège
25.5
Anderlecht
25.2
Lommel United
25.0
Antwerp
23.8
Cercle Brugge
23.6
Beerschot VA
23.3
Union St. Gilloise
22.5
Standard Liege
22.5
Genk
22.3
KVC Westerlo
22.2
Zulte Waregem
22.1
Gent
21.7
Dender
21.4
St. Truiden
21.4
Charleroi
21.3
KV Mechelen
21.3
Club Brugge KV
20.0
Corners O/U 9.5Actual: Over
Over 9.5
46.1%
Under 9.5
53.9%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Cards O/U 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
55.4%
Under 3.5
44.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Fouls O/U 21.5Actual: Under
Over 21.5
58.1%
Under 21.5
41.9%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
⚖️ 7. Handicap
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
RAAL La Louvière
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.0
Avg scored
0.4
Avg conceded
0.6
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.50
0.43
0.31
0.15
0.65
0.65
vs Stronger (11)
0.36
0.45
0.20
0.00
0.50
0.83
vs Similar (19)
0.58
0.42
0.38
0.25
0.73
0.55
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
60% (+35pp vs league)
This opponent (Genk) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Genk
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.5
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.8
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.67
0.67
0.59
0.59
0.77
0.77
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (16)
0.69
0.75
0.75
0.50
0.62
1.00
vs Weaker (14)
0.64
0.57
0.44
0.67
1.00
0.40
Clean sheet %
50% (+25pp vs league)
This opponent (RAAL La Louvière) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Over
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 1.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Genk over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Genk over/under 1.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Genk over/under 2.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
RAAL La Louvière
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.3
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.6
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.50
0.63
0.23
0.54
0.71
0.71
vs Stronger (11)
0.45
0.55
0.20
0.40
0.67
0.67
vs Similar (19)
0.53
0.68
0.25
0.62
0.73
0.73
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
50% (+25pp vs league)
This opponent (Genk) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Genk
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.7
Avg scored
0.9
Avg conceded
0.8
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.83
0.73
0.82
0.53
0.85
1.00
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (16)
0.88
0.88
0.88
0.75
0.88
1.00
vs Weaker (14)
0.79
0.57
0.78
0.33
0.80
1.00
Clean sheet %
47% (+22pp vs league)
This opponent (RAAL La Louvière) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Over
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 1.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 2.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Genk over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Genk over/under 1.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Genk over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Under 3.5
86.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
Under 5.5 cards
79.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 11.5 corners
76.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
Over 2.5 cards
75.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 19.5 fouls
73.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
Under 25.5 fouls
73.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
🎽 13. Player market rates
RAAL La Louvière
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Pape Moussa Fall33%
Alexis Beka Beka14%
Jerry Afriyie13%
Wagane Faye11%
Nachon Nsingi10%
Nolan Gillot10%
Maxime Pau7%
Jordi Liongola6%
Oucasse Mendy6%
Thierry Lutonda4%
Sami Lahssaini3%
Yllan Okou3%
Joël Ito3%
Marcos Hernán Peano0%
Bryan Soumaré0%
Mouhamed Belkheir0%
Majeed Ashimeru0%
Sekou Sidibe0%
Theo Epailly0%
Owen Maes0%
Maxence Maisonneuve0%
Samuel Gueulette0%
Cristian Makate0%
Djibril Lamego0%
Darío Benavides0%
Mohamed Guindo0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Jordi Liongola32%
Oucasse Mendy24%
Jerry Afriyie23%
Majeed Ashimeru22%
Wagane Faye22%
Sekou Sidibe20%
Yllan Okou18%
Bryan Soumaré14%
Maxime Pau14%
Mohamed Guindo14%
Samuel Gueulette14%
Owen Maes14%
Sami Lahssaini12%
Pape Moussa Fall11%
Nachon Nsingi10%
Maxence Maisonneuve10%
Djibril Lamego7%
Joël Ito6%
Marcos Hernán Peano6%
Darío Benavides5%
Mouhamed Belkheir0%
Thierry Lutonda0%
Alexis Beka Beka0%
Theo Epailly0%
Nolan Gillot0%
Cristian Makate0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Jordi Liongola16%
Nolan Gillot10%
Darío Benavides5%
Owen Maes5%
Thierry Lutonda4%
Wagane Faye4%
Pape Moussa Fall4%
Maxence Maisonneuve3%
Jerry Afriyie3%
Sami Lahssaini3%
Joël Ito3%
Marcos Hernán Peano0%
Bryan Soumaré0%
Mouhamed Belkheir0%
Majeed Ashimeru0%
Sekou Sidibe0%
Alexis Beka Beka0%
Theo Epailly0%
Maxime Pau0%
Oucasse Mendy0%
Samuel Gueulette0%
Yllan Okou0%
Cristian Makate0%
Djibril Lamego0%
Nachon Nsingi0%
Mohamed Guindo0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Pape Moussa Fall22%
Jerry Afriyie16%
Alexis Beka Beka14%
Mohamed Guindo14%
Majeed Ashimeru11%
Nolan Gillot5%
Owen Maes5%
Wagane Faye4%
Samuel Gueulette3%
Jordi Liongola3%
Marcos Hernán Peano0%
Bryan Soumaré0%
Mouhamed Belkheir0%
Sami Lahssaini0%
Thierry Lutonda0%
Sekou Sidibe0%
Theo Epailly0%
Maxime Pau0%
Maxence Maisonneuve0%
Oucasse Mendy0%
Yllan Okou0%
Joël Ito0%
Cristian Makate0%
Djibril Lamego0%
Darío Benavides0%
Nachon Nsingi0%
Genk
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Hyun-gyu Oh32%
Daan Heymans29%
Tolu Arokodare25%
Zakaria El Ouahdi23%
Aaron Bibout22%
Junya Ito21%
Yira Collins Sor15%
Robin Mirisola14%
Ayumu Yokoyama11%
Bryan Heynen8%
Ken Nkuba5%
Jusef Erabi5%
Patrik Hrošovský5%
Konstantinos Karetsas4%
Mujaid Sadick4%
Noah Adedeji-Sternberg3%
Yaimar Medina3%
Matte Smets2%
Tobias Okiki Lawal0%
Hendrik Van Crombrugge0%
Kayembe0%
Nikolas Sattlberger0%
Jarne Steuckers0%
Adrian Palacios0%
Ibrahima Sory Bangoura0%
Josue Ndenge Kongolo0%
Lucca Brughmans0%
August De Wannemacker0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Josue Ndenge Kongolo26%
Zakaria El Ouahdi16%
Kayembe16%
Ibrahima Sory Bangoura16%
Yaimar Medina16%
Daan Heymans15%
Bryan Heynen13%
Mujaid Sadick13%
Junya Ito12%
Hyun-gyu Oh11%
Ken Nkuba11%
Jusef Erabi10%
Matte Smets10%
Nikolas Sattlberger9%
Konstantinos Karetsas9%
Tobias Okiki Lawal8%
Robin Mirisola8%
Noah Adedeji-Sternberg3%
Jarne Steuckers3%
Patrik Hrošovský0%
Hendrik Van Crombrugge0%
Tolu Arokodare0%
Yira Collins Sor0%
Ayumu Yokoyama0%
Adrian Palacios0%
Aaron Bibout0%
Lucca Brughmans0%
August De Wannemacker0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Konstantinos Karetsas27%
Jarne Steuckers18%
Daan Heymans17%
Junya Ito15%
Zakaria El Ouahdi12%
Hyun-gyu Oh11%
Yaimar Medina8%
Adrian Palacios8%
Nikolas Sattlberger6%
Bryan Heynen6%
Robin Mirisola5%
Patrik Hrošovský5%
Noah Adedeji-Sternberg3%
Kayembe3%
Yira Collins Sor3%
Matte Smets2%
Tobias Okiki Lawal0%
Ken Nkuba0%
Hendrik Van Crombrugge0%
Mujaid Sadick0%
Tolu Arokodare0%
Jusef Erabi0%
Ayumu Yokoyama0%
Ibrahima Sory Bangoura0%
Josue Ndenge Kongolo0%
Aaron Bibout0%
Lucca Brughmans0%
August De Wannemacker0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Hyun-gyu Oh36%
Aaron Bibout26%
Daan Heymans22%
Konstantinos Karetsas13%
Yira Collins Sor13%
Junya Ito12%
Zakaria El Ouahdi12%
Ayumu Yokoyama11%
Ken Nkuba11%
Noah Adedeji-Sternberg9%
Patrik Hrošovský9%
Jarne Steuckers5%
Yaimar Medina5%
Jusef Erabi5%
Robin Mirisola3%
Bryan Heynen2%
Tobias Okiki Lawal0%
Hendrik Van Crombrugge0%
Kayembe0%
Mujaid Sadick0%
Tolu Arokodare0%
Nikolas Sattlberger0%
Adrian Palacios0%
Matte Smets0%
Ibrahima Sory Bangoura0%
Josue Ndenge Kongolo0%
Lucca Brughmans0%
August De Wannemacker0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.
💰 14. Squad value
💰 Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
CBK (27)
€196m
GEN (30)
€113m
USG (26)
€98m
AND (32)
€91m
GEN (32)
€58m
SL (27)
€54m
KM (31)
€45m
CB (26)
€40m
KW (26)
€38m
ANT (24)
€33m
CHA (21)
€31m
OL (27)
€30m
ST (23)
€30m
LU (25)
€26m
RLL (30)
€23m
ZW (27)
€20m
BV (26)
€9m
DEN (19)
€8m
PE (25)
€7m
RAAL La Louvière's squad is €90m less valuable than Genk's (€23m vs €113m).
⚔️ Attack
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
CBK (10)
€92m
AND (12)
€50m
GEN (10)
€39m
USG (10)
€32m
CB (9)
€18m
GEN (11)
€17m
KW (11)
€16m
SL (9)
€14m
KM (9)
€13m
CHA (8)
€13m
ST (10)
€11m
ANT (10)
€9m
ZW (10)
€8m
LU (10)
€8m
OL (8)
€7m
RLL (10)
€6m
BV (13)
€4m
DEN (4)
€1m
PE (7)
€1m
RAAL La Louvière's attack is €33m less valuable than Genk's (€6m vs €39m).
🧠 Midfield
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
USG (7)
€38m
CBK (5)
€23m
GEN (8)
€22m
GEN (5)
€19m
AND (5)
€18m
LU (5)
€15m
ANT (4)
€10m
KW (5)
€9m
SL (7)
€8m
KM (7)
€7m
OL (6)
€6m
RLL (7)
€6m
CB (6)
€5m
ST (4)
€4m
CHA (5)
€4m
ZW (4)
€4m
DEN (6)
€3m
PE (7)
€2m
BV (2)
€0m
RAAL La Louvière's midfield is €13m less valuable than Genk's (€6m vs €19m).
🛡️ Defence
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
CBK (12)
€81m
GEN (15)
€55m
SL (11)
€31m
USG (9)
€28m
KM (15)
€25m
AND (15)
€24m
GEN (13)
€19m
OL (13)
€17m
CB (11)
€17m
ANT (10)
€14m
CHA (8)
€14m
ST (9)
€14m
KW (10)
€12m
RLL (13)
€11m
ZW (13)
€9m
BV (11)
€5m
LU (10)
€4m
DEN (9)
€4m
PE (11)
€3m
RAAL La Louvière's defence is €44m less valuable than Genk's (€11m vs €55m).
Belgium: Jupiler Pro League 2025/26 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Belgium: Jupiler Pro League stats & trends →