Barcelona’s Copa del Rey outing is the clear favourite, with the model assigning an 87% chance of an away win, a 10% draw probability and a 3% home win chance. The single most likely result is an away victory, reflected in the 0-3 scoreline that carries a 13% probability. The expected total goals is 3.7, with the most probable total of three goals at 21%. Racing Santander, playing at home against a stronger opponent, averages two goals scored and one conceded, while Barcelona, on the road against a weaker side, averages 2.57 goals scored and 1.21 conceded. The model’s selections include Home under 3.5 goals at 99.8%, Away +2 handicap at 99.2%, Home under 2.5 goals at 98.2%, Draw or Away at 96.7%, Away +1 handicap also at 96.7%, Under 7.5 at 96.6%, Away over 0.5 goals at 95.7%, and Over 8.5 corners at 92.0%. Racing’s recent 0-1 loss to Getafe and Barcelona’s 5-0 win over Elche underline the form narrative, but the venue advantage and Barcelona’s attacking edge keep the model firmly on the away side.
The Copa del Rey clash saw Barcelona’s form story continue, their recent win over Elche bolstering confidence, while Racing Santander returned from a defeat. The final score was 0-2, confirming the away win that the model predicted. The pre-match favourite, Away win, had an 87% probability, and the model’s call was correct. Every suggested pick hit: Home under 3.5 goals at 99.8%, Away +2 handicap at 99.2%, Home under 2.5 goals at 98.2%, Draw or Away at 96.7%, Away +1 handicap at 96.7%, Under 7.5 at 96.6%, Away over 0.5 goals at 95.7%, and Over 8.5 corners at 92.0%. The match delivered on the model’s predictions.
Racing Santander| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 2.10 | 1.57 | 2.20 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (12) | 1.58 | 1.33 | 1.83 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| vs Weaker (17) | 2.47 | 1.76 | 2.50 | 1.75 | 2.44 | 1.78 |
| Clean sheet % | 17% (-11pp vs league) | |||||
Barcelona| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 2.67 | 1.23 | 3.07 | 1.07 | 2.31 | 1.38 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (5) | 1.80 | 2.20 | 2.67 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| vs Weaker (25) | 2.84 | 1.04 | 3.18 | 0.82 | 2.57 | 1.21 |
| Clean sheet % | 33% (+6pp vs league) | |||||
| Barcelona goals → | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 0 | 3.0% | 7.5% | 12% | 13% | 10% |
| 1 | 0.9% | 4.8% | 6.8% | 7.1% | 5.6% |
| 2 | 0.4% | 1.2% | 1.9% | 1.9% | 1.5% |
| 3 | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.3% |
| 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Racing Santander
Barcelona
Racing Santander| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 10.4 | 11.5 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 28.0 | 28.3 | 27.7 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 12.0 | 12.0 | - | 7.0 | 7.0 | - | 20.0 | 20.0 | - |
| vs Similar (20) | 10.3 | 11.4 | 9.3 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 30.4 | 30.3 | 30.5 |
| vs Weaker (29) | 10.5 | 11.5 | 9.4 | 6.1 | 5.5 | 6.7 | 26.6 | 27.6 | 25.6 |
| % over line | 64% | 75% | 52% | 80% | 72% | 88% | 92% | 92% | 92% |
| % under line | 36% | 25% | 48% | 20% | 28% | 12% | 8% | 8% | 8% |
Barcelona| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 10.9 | 10.7 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 21.4 | 22.6 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (13) | 11.6 | 10.8 | 12.3 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 24.8 | 24.3 | 25.3 |
| vs Weaker (37) | 10.6 | 10.7 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 21.1 | 20.5 | 21.7 |
| % over line | 63% | 56% | 71% | 54% | 38% | 71% | 47% | 36% | 58% |
| % under line | 37% | 44% | 29% | 46% | 62% | 29% | 53% | 64% | 42% |
Racing Santander| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.73 | 0.80 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 0.53 | 0.80 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (12) | 0.50 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 1.17 |
| vs Weaker (17) | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1.00 | 1.12 | 0.67 | 0.56 |
| Clean sheet % | 47% (+19pp vs league) | |||||
Barcelona| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.23 | 0.77 | 1.50 | 0.71 | 1.00 | 0.81 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (5) | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| vs Weaker (25) | 1.20 | 0.64 | 1.36 | 0.55 | 1.07 | 0.71 |
| Clean sheet % | 43% (+16pp vs league) | |||||
Racing Santander| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.37 | 0.77 | 1.27 | 0.60 | 1.47 | 0.93 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (12) | 1.08 | 0.50 | 1.17 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| vs Weaker (17) | 1.65 | 0.94 | 1.50 | 0.62 | 1.78 | 1.22 |
| Clean sheet % | 47% (+19pp vs league) | |||||
Barcelona| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.43 | 0.47 | 1.57 | 0.36 | 1.31 | 0.56 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (5) | 0.40 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Weaker (25) | 1.64 | 0.40 | 1.82 | 0.27 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 67% (+39pp vs league) | |||||
| Pick | Probability | Avg odds | Best 1 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | Best 5 | Edge | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home under 3.5 goals | 99.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Away +2 handicap | 99.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Home under 2.5 goals | 98.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Draw or Away | 96.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Away +1 handicap | 96.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Under 7.5 | 96.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Away over 0.5 goals | 95.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 8.5 corners | 92.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Under 6.5 | 92.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Home or Away | 90.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Home under 1.5 goals | 89.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 1.5 | 88.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 2.5 cards | 87.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Away win | 86.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 9.5 corners | 86.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Under 5.5 | 83.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 19.5 fouls | 82.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Away over 1.5 goals | 82.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 10.5 corners | 78.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 3.5 cards | 73.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 2.5 | 71.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✗ Miss |
| Away -1 handicap | 70.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| No games. | |||
Racing Santander| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/01/26 | H | 2-3 | |
| 03/01/26 | A | 1-1 | |
| 20/12/25 | A | 1-1 | |
| 17/12/25 | H | 2-1 | |
| 13/12/25 | H | 1-1 | |
| 07/12/25 | A | 2-3 | |
| 04/12/25 | A | 1-2 | |
| 30/11/25 | H | 4-0 | |
| 23/11/25 | A | 0-2 | |
| 15/11/25 | H | 2-2 |
Barcelona| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03/01/26 | A | 0-2 | |
| 21/12/25 | A | 0-2 | |
| 16/12/25 | A | 0-2 | |
| 13/12/25 | H | 2-0 | |
| 09/12/25 | H | 2-1 | |
| 06/12/25 | A | 3-5 | |
| 02/12/25 | H | 3-1 | |
| 29/11/25 | H | 3-1 | |
| 25/11/25 | A | 3-0 | |
| 22/11/25 | H | 4-0 |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Racing Santander | 42 | 82 | 60% | 2.0 | 90 | 61 | +29 | 3.6 | 86% | 71% | 55% | 10.4 | 62% | 6.5 | 88% | 27.4 | 86% | 82 | 42 | 17 | 24 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 52% |
| 2 | Malaga | 46 | 81 | 50% | 1.8 | 79 | 54 | +25 | 2.9 | 76% | 57% | 28% | 8.9 | 46% | 5.4 | 72% | 24.9 | 70% | 35 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 52% |
| 3 | Almeria | 46 | 79 | 50% | 1.7 | 86 | 68 | +18 | 3.3 | 83% | 70% | 41% | 9.4 | 50% | 5.7 | 80% | 26.8 | 89% | 69 | 37 | 22 | 9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 52% |
| 4 | Deportivo La Coruna | 42 | 77 | 52% | 1.8 | 65 | 44 | +21 | 2.6 | 83% | 50% | 21% | 9.3 | 43% | 5.3 | 78% | 24.2 | 74% | 58 | 43 | 4 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 51% |
| 5 | Las Palmas | 44 | 74 | 45% | 1.7 | 58 | 42 | +16 | 2.3 | 70% | 43% | 18% | 8.1 | 34% | 4.5 | 61% | 27.5 | 89% | 53 | 19 | 9 | 25 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 56% |
| 6 | Castellón | 44 | 73 | 45% | 1.7 | 73 | 55 | +18 | 2.9 | 77% | 50% | 41% | 9.9 | 50% | 6.1 | 88% | 28.4 | 95% | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 55% |
| 7 | Burgos | 42 | 72 | 48% | 1.7 | 48 | 33 | +15 | 1.9 | 55% | 31% | 14% | 8.4 | 33% | 5.9 | 85% | 27.5 | 86% | 21 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 46% |
| 8 | Eibar | 42 | 67 | 45% | 1.6 | 52 | 40 | +12 | 2.2 | 62% | 48% | 17% | 9.3 | 43% | 5.5 | 83% | 25.5 | 79% | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 9 | Sporting Gijon | 42 | 61 | 43% | 1.5 | 60 | 54 | +6 | 2.7 | 67% | 55% | 31% | 9.9 | 55% | 5.3 | 76% | 22.2 | 55% | 33 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 46% |
| 10 | Cordoba | 42 | 61 | 40% | 1.5 | 57 | 61 | -4 | 2.8 | 81% | 60% | 33% | 10.7 | 62% | 5.8 | 88% | 30.0 | 88% | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 58% |
| 11 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 61 | 40% | 1.5 | 51 | 63 | -12 | 2.7 | 74% | 55% | 26% | 8.9 | 43% | 5.3 | 83% | 27.6 | 93% | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 51% |
| 12 | Albacete | 42 | 59 | 38% | 1.4 | 56 | 55 | +1 | 2.6 | 69% | 50% | 29% | 10.6 | 62% | 4.6 | 71% | 22.1 | 48% | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 42% |
| 13 | FC Andorra | 42 | 58 | 38% | 1.4 | 62 | 54 | +8 | 2.8 | 74% | 52% | 29% | 9.1 | 45% | 5.7 | 90% | 28.1 | 81% | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 61% |
| 14 | Granada CF | 42 | 48 | 29% | 1.1 | 50 | 56 | -6 | 2.5 | 64% | 43% | 29% | 9.2 | 40% | 5.7 | 80% | 27.6 | 88% | 31 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 50% |
| 15 | Real Sociedad II | 42 | 47 | 29% | 1.1 | 52 | 61 | -9 | 2.7 | 69% | 45% | 26% | 9.2 | 43% | 6.1 | 81% | 29.1 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 44% |
| 16 | Leganes | 42 | 46 | 26% | 1.1 | 43 | 51 | -8 | 2.2 | 69% | 45% | 14% | 9.5 | 48% | 5.4 | 81% | 27.0 | 88% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 51% |
| 17 | Valladolid | 42 | 46 | 29% | 1.1 | 44 | 57 | -13 | 2.4 | 62% | 43% | 24% | 8.8 | 40% | 5.9 | 79% | 28.9 | 86% | 35 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 50% |
| 18 | Cadiz | 42 | 43 | 26% | 1.0 | 41 | 61 | -20 | 2.4 | 67% | 52% | 21% | 9.6 | 48% | 5.2 | 70% | 26.0 | 86% | 21 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 46% |
| 19 | Mirandes | 42 | 40 | 24% | 1.0 | 47 | 69 | -22 | 2.8 | 76% | 57% | 31% | 9.3 | 45% | 5.9 | 85% | 27.7 | 81% | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 43% |
| 20 | Huesca | 42 | 38 | 21% | 0.9 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 2.5 | 69% | 43% | 19% | 9.8 | 50% | 5.1 | 83% | 25.5 | 83% | 16 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 46% |
| 21 | Cultural Leonesa | 42 | 37 | 21% | 0.9 | 39 | 68 | -29 | 2.5 | 69% | 50% | 24% | 8.7 | 38% | 5.0 | 64% | 25.0 | 79% | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 50% |
| 22 | Zaragoza | 42 | 36 | 19% | 0.9 | 35 | 59 | -24 | 2.2 | 67% | 33% | 19% | 10.2 | 60% | 6.5 | 90% | 28.3 | 86% | 18 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 49% |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Barcelona | 38 | 94 | 82% | 2.5 | 95 | 36 | +59 | 3.4 | 89% | 74% | 42% | 11.3 | 68% | 4.5 | 51% | 21.4 | 50% | 1301 | 589 | 298 | 413 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 69% |
| 2 | Real Madrid | 38 | 86 | 71% | 2.3 | 77 | 35 | +42 | 2.9 | 87% | 55% | 26% | 9.9 | 55% | 4.8 | 54% | 24.4 | 68% | 1256 | 712 | 250 | 294 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 59% |
| 3 | Villarreal | 38 | 72 | 58% | 1.9 | 72 | 46 | +26 | 3.1 | 92% | 58% | 37% | 9.1 | 45% | 4.3 | 58% | 24.1 | 61% | 360 | 168 | 55 | 137 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 45% |
| 4 | Atletico Madrid | 38 | 69 | 55% | 1.8 | 62 | 44 | +18 | 2.8 | 74% | 50% | 26% | 10.8 | 61% | 4.4 | 59% | 20.9 | 39% | 540 | 226 | 123 | 190 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 53% |
| 5 | Real Betis | 38 | 60 | 39% | 1.6 | 59 | 48 | +11 | 2.8 | 89% | 53% | 26% | 9.6 | 50% | 4.6 | 65% | 23.7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 50% |
| 6 | Celta Vigo | 38 | 54 | 37% | 1.4 | 53 | 48 | +5 | 2.7 | 79% | 45% | 24% | 8.4 | 29% | 4.4 | 58% | 24.1 | 63% | 200 | 81 | 39 | 80 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 50% |
| 7 | Getafe | 38 | 51 | 39% | 1.3 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 1.8 | 58% | 26% | 5% | 8.9 | 37% | 5.6 | 79% | 29.8 | 100% | 94 | 46 | 25 | 23 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 8 | Rayo Vallecano | 38 | 50 | 32% | 1.3 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2.2 | 71% | 37% | 16% | 10.9 | 66% | 5.3 | 74% | 24.5 | 76% | 94 | 29 | 11 | 54 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 53% |
| 9 | Valencia | 38 | 49 | 34% | 1.3 | 46 | 55 | -9 | 2.7 | 79% | 42% | 24% | 9.9 | 45% | 4.6 | 68% | 24.2 | 66% | 147 | 54 | 46 | 47 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 48% |
| 10 | Real Sociedad | 38 | 46 | 29% | 1.2 | 59 | 61 | -2 | 3.2 | 82% | 58% | 42% | 10.1 | 53% | 5.0 | 63% | 26.6 | 76% | 270 | 132 | 54 | 83 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 51% |
| 11 | Espanyol | 38 | 46 | 32% | 1.2 | 43 | 55 | -12 | 2.6 | 76% | 50% | 24% | 9.5 | 45% | 5.2 | 70% | 26.5 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 42% |
| 12 | Athletic Club | 38 | 45 | 34% | 1.2 | 43 | 58 | -15 | 2.7 | 74% | 47% | 21% | 9.6 | 50% | 4.6 | 67% | 24.3 | 66% | 236 | 103 | 57 | 76 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 49% |
| 13 | Elche | 38 | 43 | 26% | 1.1 | 49 | 57 | -8 | 2.8 | 79% | 58% | 39% | 8.3 | 34% | 4.6 | 71% | 28.3 | 92% | 127 | 34 | 37 | 56 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 58% |
| 14 | Alaves | 38 | 43 | 29% | 1.1 | 44 | 56 | -12 | 2.6 | 71% | 50% | 24% | 10.1 | 53% | 4.9 | 74% | 28.4 | 95% | 78 | 26 | 22 | 29 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 48% |
| 15 | Sevilla | 38 | 43 | 32% | 1.1 | 46 | 60 | -14 | 2.8 | 79% | 55% | 26% | 9.3 | 50% | 5.2 | 68% | 27.6 | 82% | 163 | 65 | 28 | 70 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 51% |
| 16 | Osasuna | 38 | 42 | 29% | 1.1 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 2.5 | 68% | 50% | 26% | 8.6 | 32% | 5.1 | 79% | 25.1 | 82% | 99 | 51 | 13 | 35 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 47% |
| 17 | Mallorca | 38 | 42 | 29% | 1.1 | 47 | 57 | -10 | 2.7 | 84% | 63% | 21% | 10.0 | 58% | 4.7 | 62% | 24.6 | 74% | 77 | 31 | 23 | 23 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 47% |
| 18 | Levante | 38 | 42 | 29% | 1.1 | 47 | 61 | -14 | 2.8 | 87% | 45% | 29% | 10.2 | 47% | 4.9 | 71% | 25.3 | 76% | 111 | 68 | 15 | 27 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 43% |
| 19 | Girona | 38 | 41 | 24% | 1.1 | 39 | 55 | -16 | 2.5 | 79% | 45% | 16% | 9.4 | 39% | 4.4 | 50% | 25.0 | 71% | 199 | 83 | 33 | 84 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 51% |
| 20 | Oviedo | 38 | 29 | 16% | 0.8 | 26 | 60 | -34 | 2.3 | 66% | 39% | 16% | 9.5 | 47% | 4.2 | 58% | 24.1 | 63% | 61 | 26 | 11 | 23 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 46% |