
Domagnano statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, Domagnano are scoring 2.00 and conceding 1.00 goals a game across 1 matches – 100% of their games go over 2.5 and 100% see both teams score. They win 100%, draw 0% and lose 0%, keeping a clean sheet in 0% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.87 | 1.37 | 1.93 | 1.50 | 1.81 | 1.25 |
| vs Stronger (11) | 0.91 | 1.64 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 0.83 | 1.83 |
| vs Similar (13) | 2.54 | 1.46 | 2.50 | 2.17 | 2.57 | 0.86 |
| vs Weaker (6) | 2.17 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 27% (-2pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Folgore | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2 | Juvenes / Dogana | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 47% |
| 3 | Tre Fiori | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 64% |
| 4 | Fiorentino | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40% |
| 5 | Tre Penne | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 60% |
| 6 | Domagnano | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Libertas | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 8 | Cosmos | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 36% |
| 9 | La Fiorita | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 10 | Virtus | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 11 | San Giovanni | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 53% |
| 12 | Cailungo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 13 | San Marino Academy | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 51% |
| 14 | Pennarossa | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 7.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | - |
| 15 | Faetano | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 16 | Murata | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | - |
| Player | Pos | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Perazzini | Right-Back | €50k | €75k | €75k |
| Enrico Gozzi | Centre-Back | €25k | €75k | €75k |
| Filippo Guglielmi | Centre-Back | – | €75k | €75k |
| Lorenzo Contadini | Central Midfield | – | €75k | €75k |
| Mattia Fusco | Defensive Midfield | €25k | €75k | €75k |
| Daniele Babboni | Centre-Forward | €10k | €50k | €50k |
| Filippo Papi | Goalkeeper | – | €50k | €50k |
| Giacomo Buda | Defensive Midfield | €50k | €50k | €50k |
| Giammaria Rigoni | Left-Back | – | – | €50k |
| Nicolas Ferraro | Attacking Midfield | €10k | €50k | €50k |
| Simone Santi | Centre-Forward | – | €50k | €50k |
| Riccardo Michelucci | Right Winger | – | – | €25k |
| Scott Arlotti | Second Striker | – | – | €25k |
| Simone Nanni | Right-Back | €25k | €25k | €25k |
| Alex Ambrosini | Centre-Forward | – | – | €10k |
| Alex Toccaceli | Central Midfield | – | – | €10k |
| Raffaele Bracconi | Goalkeeper | – | – | €10k |
| Samel Gjorretaj | Central Midfield | – | €10k | €10k |
| Samuele Marconi | Centre-Back | – | €10k | €10k |
| Alessandro Moscardi | Centre-Forward | €25k | – | – |
| Alessandro Rattini | Striker | €10k | – | – |
| Angelo Faetanini | Centre-Back | €10k | – | – |
| Dario Merendino | Centre-Back | €10k | – | – |
| Davide Celli | Centre-Back | €10k | – | – |
| Davide Colonna | Goalkeeper | €50k | – | – |
| Emanuele Gregori | Central Midfield | €50k | – | – |
| Filippo Baffoni | Right-Back | €10k | – | – |
| Giacomo Greco | Central Midfield | – | €10k | – |
| Manuel Maggioli | Centre-Back | – | €10k | – |
| Manuel Mazzavillani | Attacking Midfield | €25k | – | – |
| Martin Bastos Moncalvo | Defensive Midfield | €10k | – | – |
| Matthias Bonetti | Centre-Forward | – | €150k | – |
| Mattia Amati | Right Midfield | €50k | €50k | – |
| Michael Parma | Right-Back | €25k | – | – |
| Pietro Mengucci | Left-Back | – | €50k | – |
| Pietro Sopranzi | Left Winger | – | €50k | – |
| Tommaso Famiglietti | Second Striker | – | €10k | – |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | 2.00 | 1.89 | 0.97 | 1.06 | 1.31 | ▲ |
| Conceded / game | 1.00 | 1.26 | 1.47 | 1.45 | 1.76 | ▼ |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 68% | 86% | ▲ |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 63% | 50% | 39% | 62% | ▲ |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 34% | 23% | 29% | 34% | ▼ |
| BTTS | 100% | 57% | 40% | 42% | 66% | ▲ |
| Clean sheets | 0% | 31% | 30% | 32% | 17% | ▼ |
| Win % | 100% | 46% | 20% | 29% | 21% | ▲ |
| Draw % | 0% | 20% | 37% | 26% | 28% | ▼ |
| Points / game | 3.00 | 1.57 | 0.97 | 1.13 | 0.90 | ▲ |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Apr | @ Faetano | 1-0 | W |
| 11 Apr | vs La Fiorita | 1-1 | D |
| 18 Apr | @ San Giovanni | 2-0 | W |
| 25 Apr | vs Folgore | 3-7 | L |
| 02 May | vs Folgore | 0-1 | L |
| 05 May | @ Folgore | 3-1 | W |
| 09 May | @ Virtus | 1-2 | L |
| 12 May | vs Virtus | 2-1 | W |
| 16 May | @ Tre Penne | 1-3 | L |
| 28 Aug | @ Cailungo | 2-1 | W |