
Kulykiv statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, Kulykiv are scoring 2.20 and conceding 1.20 goals a game across 5 matches – 80% of their games go over 2.5 and 100% see both teams score. They win 60%, draw 20% and lose 20%, keeping a clean sheet in 0% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (5) | 2.20 | 1.20 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Weaker (5) | 2.20 | 1.20 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 0% (-32pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 5 | 15 | 100% | 3.0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 2.0 | 60% | 40% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | - |
| 2 | SK Poltava | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 1.8 | 60% | 40% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | - |
| 3 | Oleksandria | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 3.2 | 80% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | - |
| 4 | Kulykiv | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 3.4 | 100% | 80% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | - |
| 5 | Prykarpattia | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 2.8 | 80% | 80% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - |
| 6 | Metal Kharkiv | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 80% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - |
| 7 | Inhulets | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 3.2 | 100% | 100% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | - |
| 8 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2.8 | 80% | 60% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | - |
| 9 | UCSA | 5 | 6 | 20% | 1.2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 3.2 | 60% | 60% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | - |
| 10 | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 6 | 20% | 1.2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 2.0 | 80% | 20% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 11 | Yarud Mariupol' | 5 | 6 | 40% | 1.2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2.8 | 80% | 60% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | - |
| 12 | Chernihiv | 5 | 4 | 0% | 0.8 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2.2 | 80% | 20% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | - |
| 13 | Lokomotiv Kyiv | 5 | 3 | 0% | 0.6 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2.2 | 60% | 40% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | - |
| 14 | Kolos Kovalivka II | 5 | 3 | 20% | 0.6 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2.2 | 60% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | - |
| 15 | Polissya II | 5 | 2 | 0% | 0.4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3.0 | 80% | 80% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | - |
| 16 | Probiy Horodenka | 5 | 2 | 0% | 0.4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3.2 | 100% | 80% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | - |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | 2.20 | – | – | – | – | – |
| Conceded / game | 1.20 | – | – | – | – | – |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | – | – | – | – | – |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | – | – | – | – | – |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | – | – | – | – | – |
| BTTS | 100% | – | – | – | – | – |
| Clean sheets | 0% | – | – | – | – | – |
| Win % | 60% | – | – | – | – | – |
| Draw % | 20% | – | – | – | – | – |
| Points / game | 2.00 | – | – | – | – | – |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Jul | vs Metal Kharkiv | 2-1 | W |
| 01 Aug | @ Chernihiv | 1-1 | D |
| 08 Aug | vs Prykarpattia | 2-1 | W |
| 15 Aug | @ Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1-2 | L |
| 30 Aug | vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5-1 | W |