CFR 1907 Cluj are clear favourites to win at home, a verdict the model echoes with a 65% home-win probability, 22% draw and 13% away win. Their recent 3-game winning streak, highlighted by a 3-1 victory over Sepsi OSK, fuels this confidence, especially as they face a weaker opponent at home. The model’s pick is a home win, and the expected total goals hover at 2.8, with the most likely total being 2 goals at 25%. The single most likely scoreline is 2-0, carrying a 12.2% chance. CFR’s home form shows an average of 2.67 goals scored and only 0.83 conceded against weaker sides, while Alashkert’s away record against stronger teams yields just 1.0 goal scored and 1.5 conceded. Suggested picks include Over 2.5 cards at 84.9%, Under 11.5 corners at 82.4% with an 8% edge, Over 19.5 fouls at 82.4%, Over 1.5 at 78.5% with a 2% edge and a hit, and Under 10.5 corners at 73.2% with an 8% edge.
CFR 1907 Cluj continued a 3-game winning streak, beating Sepsi OSK 3-1, while Alashkert returned from a draw. The model’s favourite, a home win, came through as CFR triumphed 3-0, matching the predicted outcome. The pre-match probability for a home win was 65 percent, and the model’s call was correct. The suggested pick, Over 1.5 goals, carried a 78.5 percent probability and hit, as the match produced three goals. All selections settled as forecast, confirming the model’s accuracy for this Conference League encounter.
CFR 1907 Cluj| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.57 | 0.83 | 2.00 | 0.64 | 1.19 | 1.00 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (15) | 1.40 | 0.80 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 1.29 | 1.14 |
| vs Weaker (15) | 1.73 | 0.87 | 2.67 | 0.83 | 1.11 | 0.89 |
| Clean sheet % | 43% (+14pp vs league) | |||||
Alashkert| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.43 | 0.97 | 1.47 | 0.53 | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| vs Stronger (10) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| vs Similar (9) | 1.44 | 0.67 | 1.50 | 0.75 | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| vs Weaker (11) | 1.82 | 1.18 | 2.00 | 0.20 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 37% (+7pp vs league) | |||||
| Alashkert goals → | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 0 | 6.8% | 3.7% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.1% |
| 1 | 11% | 10% | 3.8% | 1.0% | 0.2% |
| 2 | 12% | 9.7% | 3.9% | 1.0% | 0.2% |
| 3 | 8.3% | 6.6% | 2.6% | 0.7% | 0.1% |
| 4 | 4.2% | 3.4% | 1.3% | 0.4% | 0.1% |
CFR 1907 Cluj
Alashkert
CFR 1907 Cluj| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 8.8 | 8.6 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 22.5 | 22.6 | 22.4 |
| vs Stronger (2) | - | - | - | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (23) | 9.4 | 7.8 | 11.0 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 22.3 | 24.2 | 20.3 |
| vs Weaker (25) | 8.3 | 9.3 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 22.7 | 21.2 | 24.0 |
| % over line | 44% | 35% | 52% | 54% | 58% | 50% | 56% | 55% | 57% |
| % under line | 56% | 65% | 48% | 46% | 42% | 50% | 44% | 45% | 43% |
Alashkert| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Stronger (16) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (18) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Weaker (16) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| % over line | - | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | - | - |
| % under line | - | - | - | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | - | - |
CFR 1907 Cluj| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.73 | 0.33 | 0.86 | 0.21 | 0.62 | 0.44 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (15) | 0.73 | 0.33 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 0.43 |
| vs Weaker (15) | 0.73 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.17 | 0.56 | 0.44 |
| Clean sheet % | 70% (+41pp vs league) | |||||
Alashkert| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.80 | 0.47 | 0.87 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 0.67 |
| vs Stronger (10) | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (9) | 0.67 | 0.44 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.40 |
| vs Weaker (11) | 1.18 | 0.45 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| Clean sheet % | 63% (+34pp vs league) | |||||
CFR 1907 Cluj| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.83 | 0.50 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 0.56 | 0.56 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (15) | 0.67 | 0.47 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.57 | 0.71 |
| vs Weaker (15) | 1.00 | 0.53 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.56 | 0.44 |
| Clean sheet % | 53% (+24pp vs league) | |||||
Alashkert| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.63 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.27 | 0.67 | 0.73 |
| vs Stronger (10) | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| vs Similar (9) | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 1.00 | 0.20 |
| vs Weaker (11) | 0.64 | 0.73 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 1.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 60% (+31pp vs league) | |||||
| Pick | Probability | Avg odds | Best 1 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | Best 5 | Edge | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 cards | 84.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Under 11.5 corners | 82.4% | 1.23 | 1.25 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1.21 | - | +8.1% | - |
| Over 19.5 fouls | 82.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Over 1.5 | 78.5% | 1.20 | 1.24 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1.21 | 1.21 | +1.8% | ✓ Hit |
| Under 10.5 corners | 73.2% | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.41 | 1.40 | 1.39 | 1.38 | +7.8% | - |
| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| No games. | |||
CFR 1907 Cluj| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27/07/26 | H | 5-0 | |
| 18/07/26 | A | 2-1 | |
| 22/05/26 | H | 1-1 | |
| 16/05/26 | A | 0-0 | |
| 08/05/26 | H | 0-0 | |
| 04/05/26 | A | 1-2 | |
| 25/04/26 | H | 1-0 | |
| 17/04/26 | A | 0-1 | |
| 12/04/26 | H | 1-1 | |
| 06/04/26 | A | 2-0 |
Alashkert| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26/05/26 | H | 2-0 | |
| 16/05/26 | A | 0-1 | |
| 09/05/26 | H | 3-1 | |
| 02/05/26 | A | 2-2 | |
| 25/04/26 | H | 1-1 | |
| 19/04/26 | A | 1-3 | |
| 14/04/26 | H | 2-0 | |
| 11/04/26 | A | 2-3 | |
| 06/04/26 | A | 1-1 | |
| 21/03/26 | H | 0-1 |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Ajax | 5 | 13 | 80% | 2.6 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 5.4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.6 | 80% | 3.2 | 40% | 18.4 | 40% | 173 | 95 | 15 | 63 | 3.6 | 1.8 | - |
| 2 | FC Nordsjaelland | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 3.2 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 9.8 | 50% | 4.5 | 25% | 28.5 | 75% | 37 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 2.8 | 0.5 | - |
| 3 | FC Midtjylland | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 9.5 | 25% | 4.8 | 100% | 30.8 | 100% | 108 | 47 | 24 | 37 | 2.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 4 | FK Partizan | 5 | 12 | 80% | 2.4 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 2.8 | 80% | 80% | 20% | 11.5 | 75% | 5.8 | 100% | 25.0 | 75% | 48 | 24 | 11 | 14 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 5 | SC Braga | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 1.4 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 8.2 | 25% | 3.8 | 50% | 26.5 | 50% | 165 | 41 | 56 | 68 | 1.4 | 0.0 | - |
| 6 | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 10 | 75% | 2.5 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 3.5 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 11.2 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 24.2 | 75% | 73 | 17 | 17 | 39 | 3.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 7 | Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9.2 | 25% | 6.2 | 100% | 33.2 | 75% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 8 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 7.8 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - |
| 9 | Gent | 5 | 9 | 40% | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 1.6 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 9.0 | 50% | 4.2 | 50% | 18.2 | 25% | 58 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - |
| 10 | Drita | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3.5 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 5.8 | 0% | 5.0 | 50% | 30.2 | 75% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 40% |
| 11 | HNK Hajduk Split | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 4.8 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 50% | 3.8 | 75% | 30.0 | 100% | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 3.2 | 1.5 | - |
| 12 | Dinamo Tirana | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 2.8 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 4.0 | 0% | 5.7 | 67% | 38.0 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 13 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 2.5 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 8.2 | 25% | 6.2 | 75% | 27.8 | 75% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 14 | Rapid Vienna | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 3.2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 10.8 | 25% | 4.8 | 75% | 25.5 | 75% | 46 | 16 | 10 | 19 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 53% |
| 15 | Hibernian | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 2.6 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 8.8 | 25% | 5.2 | 100% | 20.0 | 50% | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 44% |
| 16 | FC Lugano | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 2.8 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 10.2 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 25.2 | 75% | 39 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 17 | Riga | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 1.5 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 11.2 | 50% | 4.2 | 50% | 22.8 | 25% | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 18 | Twente | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 4.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 5.2 | 75% | 24.5 | 50% | 87 | 34 | 13 | 39 | 2.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 19 | Tromso | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 3.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 9.0 | 25% | 2.2 | 0% | 25.2 | 75% | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 20 | FC Sion | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 8.6 | 60% | 3.4 | 40% | 22.2 | 60% | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.6 | 2.4 | - |
| 21 | Brann | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 2.8 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 11.0 | 100% | 5.2 | 100% | 21.0 | 50% | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - |
| 22 | Austria Vienna | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 8.6 | 20% | 5.2 | 80% | 32.0 | 80% | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 60% |
| 23 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 22.5 | 50% | 243 | 96 | 36 | 110 | 3.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 24 | FC ST. Gallen | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 4.0 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 9.5 | 25% | 6.0 | 67% | 29.5 | 75% | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 2.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 25 | Monaco | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.5 | 50% | 326 | 148 | 84 | 93 | 3.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 26 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 7.5 | 50% | 1.5 | 0% | 32.5 | 100% | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 6 | 25% | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 2.2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10.5 | 50% | 5.5 | 75% | 24.2 | 75% | 33 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 28 | Qarabag | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 8.0 | 25% | 5.5 | 75% | 22.2 | 50% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 29 | ML Vitebsk | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 5.5 | 100% | 39.0 | 100% | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 30 | Panathinaikos | 5 | 5 | 0% | 1.0 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 2.8 | 100% | 40% | 40% | 13.4 | 80% | 3.4 | 60% | 22.8 | 60% | 109 | 46 | 26 | 38 | 1.4 | 1.4 | - |
| 31 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 2.0 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 8.0 | 50% | 2.2 | 0% | 27.5 | 75% | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 32 | Inter Turku | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 10.8 | 50% | 3.3 | 33% | 23.2 | 75% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | - |
| 33 | Brighton | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 11.5 | 50% | 1.5 | 0% | 22.5 | 50% | 620 | 190 | 180 | 249 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 34 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 9.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 35 | Shkendija | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 7.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 36 | KuPS | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 26.0 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 51% |
| 37 | Atalanta | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 22.5 | 50% | 438 | 158 | 128 | 153 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - |
| 38 | NSI Runavik | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.7 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 13.0 | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 23.5 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 39 | Motherwell | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3.2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 21.0 | 50% | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 40 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2.5 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 8.8 | 25% | 3.5 | 75% | 25.5 | 50% | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 49% |
| 41 | Getafe | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 7.5 | 50% | 6.0 | 100% | 29.0 | 100% | 90 | 36 | 28 | 26 | 2.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 42 | Ballkani | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 43 | AEK Larnaca | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 48% |
| 44 | Larne | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 7.5 | 100% | 24.5 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 45 | Apollon Limassol | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 10.0 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 15 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 46 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 7.5 | 100% | 24.5 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 42% |
| 47 | Rangers | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 50% | 30.5 | 100% | 136 | 38 | 44 | 54 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 48 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 8.0 | 0% | 7.5 | 100% | 38.5 | 100% | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | - |
| 49 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 17.5 | 50% | 91 | 32 | 26 | 33 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54% |
| 50 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 6.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 28.0 | 100% | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 35% |
| 51 | Auda | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 52 | Pafos | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 | 0% | 8.5 | 100% | 38.0 | 100% | 28 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 53 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 15.0 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 18.0 | 50% | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 54 | Heart Of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 14.0 | 50% | 6.5 | 100% | 31.5 | 100% | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 55 | CSKA 1948 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12.0 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.0 | 50% | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 56 | Zrinjski | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 41% |
| 57 | Ludogorets | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 46 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 58 | Paks | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 32.0 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 43% |
| 59 | Vestri | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 60 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 61 | PAOK | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 12.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 100% | 18.5 | 0% | 82 | 30 | 28 | 24 | 1.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 62 | FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 62% |
| 63 | FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 6.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 52% |
| 64 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 7.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 100% | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 65 | Gyori ETO FC | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 11.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 50% | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 57% |
| 66 | Ilves | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 39% |
| 67 | KI Klaksvik | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 11.5 | 50% | 5.0 | 50% | 18.5 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 68 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 26.0 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 69 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 20.0 | 50% | 18 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 70 | Hammarby FF | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10.5 | 50% | 5.5 | 50% | 20.5 | 50% | 35 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 71 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 21.0 | 0% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 72 | Shelbourne | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14.5 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 18.5 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 35% |
| 73 | Rīgas FS | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 26.5 | 100% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 74 | Dunajska Streda | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 6.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.5 | 100% | 2.5 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 15 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | - |
| 75 | Valur Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 12.0 | 100% | 2.5 | 0% | 25.0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 3.0 | - |
| 76 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 77 | Aarhus | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 78 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 79 | Mjallby AIF | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 80 | FC Thun | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 81 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 82 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 168 | 67 | 38 | 63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 83 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 84 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 115 | 62 | 21 | 33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 85 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44% |
| 86 | St. Truiden | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 30 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 87 | Saburtalo | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 88 | Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 89 | UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 90 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 91 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 19.0 | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 92 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 93 | Koper | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 94 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 27.0 | 100% | 30 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 95 | Malisheva | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 96 | Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 97 | Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 98 | Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 99 | Bohemians | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 10.0 | 50% | 5.5 | 100% | 30.0 | 100% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.7 | - |
| 100 | Gornik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.5 | 50% | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 1.5 | 3.5 | - |
| 101 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 50% | 7.0 | 100% | 27.5 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 45% |
| 102 | FK Tobol Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 15.5 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 21.0 | 50% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - |
| 103 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 104 | Bate Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 3.0 | 0% | 26.0 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 105 | Paide | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | - |
| 106 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.5 | 50% | 5.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 50% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 48% |
| 107 | Flora Tallinn | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 108 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.5 | 50% | 2.0 | 50% | 32.0 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.5 | - |
| 109 | Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 10.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 29.0 | 100% | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 4.0 | - |
| 110 | Tre Fiori | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 6.0 | 0% | 1.5 | 0% | 27.0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 4.5 | - |