Mjallby AIF are the clear favourites, the model rating them at an 82% chance of victory and selecting a home win as the most likely result. Their home form is strong against weaker opposition, averaging 1.75 goals scored and only 0.75 conceded, while Inter Club d'Escaldes struggle away, conceding four goals on average against stronger opponents. The expected total is 3.4 goals, with the most probable total of three goals at 22%. The single most likely scoreline is 2-0, carrying a 13.2% probability. Home win probability is 82%, draw 13%, away win 5%. Suggested picks include Away under 3.5 goals (99.7%), Home +2 handicap (98.7%), Under 7.5 (97.8%), Away under 2.5 goals (97.6%), Home or Draw (94.9%), Home +1 handicap (94.9%), Under 6.5 (94.5%) and Home over 0.5 goals (93.6%). The recent slump of Mjallby AIF after three straight defeats and Inter’s draw-heavy form add context, but the venue advantage and defensive solidity keep the home side firmly in front.
Mjallby AIF| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.40 | 1.30 | 1.47 | 0.94 | 1.31 | 1.77 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| vs Similar (21) | 1.33 | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.11 | 2.11 |
| vs Weaker (7) | 2.00 | 0.57 | 1.75 | 0.75 | 2.33 | 0.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 33% (+4pp vs league) | |||||
Inter Club d'Escaldes| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.93 | 1.03 | 1.88 | 0.62 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| vs Similar (13) | 1.77 | 1.08 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 1.57 |
| vs Weaker (15) | 2.13 | 0.80 | 2.22 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 40% (+11pp vs league) | |||||
| Inter Club d'Escaldes goals → | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 0 | 4.5% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| 1 | 9.5% | 6.9% | 1.9% | 0.4% | 0.1% |
| 2 | 13% | 8.3% | 2.6% | 0.5% | 0.1% |
| 3 | 12% | 7.3% | 2.2% | 0.5% | 0.1% |
| 4 | 7.8% | 4.8% | 1.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
Mjallby AIF
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Mjallby AIF| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 9.7 | 10.9 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 24.8 | 25.3 | 24.2 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 7.5 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 19.0 | 15.0 |
| vs Similar (32) | 9.5 | 10.8 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 25.6 | 26.6 | 24.7 |
| vs Weaker (16) | 10.6 | 11.7 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 24.4 | 23.8 | 25.2 |
| % over line | 46% | 61% | 29% | 34% | 37% | 30% | 69% | 72% | 65% |
| % under line | 54% | 39% | 71% | 66% | 63% | 70% | 31% | 28% | 35% |
Inter Club d'Escaldes| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 8.2 | 10.5 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 27.8 | 24.0 | 31.5 |
| vs Stronger (4) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (18) | 8.2 | 10.5 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 27.8 | 24.0 | 31.5 |
| vs Weaker (28) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| % over line | 25% | 50% | 0% | 6% | 4% | 8% | 75% | 50% | 100% |
| % under line | 75% | 50% | 100% | 94% | 96% | 92% | 25% | 50% | 0% |
Mjallby AIF| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.57 | 0.50 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 0.46 | 0.62 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| vs Similar (21) | 0.43 | 0.62 | 0.58 | 0.42 | 0.22 | 0.89 |
| vs Weaker (7) | 1.14 | 0.29 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.33 | 0.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 70% (+41pp vs league) | |||||
Inter Club d'Escaldes| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.83 | 0.40 | 0.75 | 0.19 | 0.93 | 0.64 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| vs Similar (13) | 0.69 | 0.46 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.71 | 0.71 |
| vs Weaker (15) | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 1.17 | 0.67 |
| Clean sheet % | 67% (+37pp vs league) | |||||
Mjallby AIF| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.83 | 0.80 | 0.82 | 0.53 | 0.85 | 1.15 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| vs Similar (21) | 0.90 | 0.86 | 0.92 | 0.58 | 0.89 | 1.22 |
| vs Weaker (7) | 0.86 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 50% (+21pp vs league) | |||||
Inter Club d'Escaldes| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.10 | 0.63 | 1.12 | 0.44 | 1.07 | 0.86 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| vs Similar (13) | 1.08 | 0.62 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 1.29 | 0.86 |
| vs Weaker (15) | 1.13 | 0.47 | 1.33 | 0.56 | 0.83 | 0.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 63% (+34pp vs league) | |||||
| Pick | Probability | Avg odds | Best 1 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | Best 5 | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away under 3.5 goals | 99.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home +2 handicap | 98.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Under 7.5 | 98.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Away under 2.5 goals | 97.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Under 6.5 | 95.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home or Draw | 94.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home +1 handicap | 94.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home over 0.5 goals | 92.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Over 19.5 fouls | 90.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Under 5.5 | 88.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Over 2.5 cards | 88.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Away under 1.5 goals | 87.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home or Away | 85.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Over 1.5 | 84.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Under 11.5 corners | 83.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Over 21.5 fouls | 81.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home win | 79.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Under 4.5 | 77.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Under 10.5 corners | 75.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Over 3.5 cards | 74.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home over 1.5 goals | 74.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home under 3.5 goals | 72.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| No games. | |||
Mjallby AIF| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03/09/26 | H | 0-2 | |
| 31/08/26 | A | 4-0 | |
| 27/08/26 | A | 3-0 | |
| 20/08/26 | H | 0-1 | |
| 15/08/26 | H | 4-3 | |
| 11/08/26 | A | 2-0 | |
| 08/08/26 | H | 0-1 | |
| 04/08/26 | H | 1-2 | |
| 28/07/26 | A | 0-0 | |
| 25/07/26 | A | 2-1 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27/08/26 | H | 0-0 | |
| 20/08/26 | A | 2-2 | |
| 13/08/26 | A | 0-4 | |
| 06/08/26 | H | 2-0 | |
| 16/05/26 | A | 2-1 | |
| 10/05/26 | H | 3-1 | |
| 25/04/26 | A | 3-5 | |
| 19/04/26 | H | 4-0 | |
| 12/04/26 | A | 1-1 | |
| 22/03/26 | H | 0-2 |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Ajax | 5 | 13 | 80% | 2.6 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 5.4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.6 | 80% | 3.2 | 40% | 18.4 | 40% | 173 | 95 | 15 | 63 | 3.6 | 1.8 | - |
| 2 | FC Nordsjaelland | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 3.2 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 9.8 | 50% | 4.5 | 25% | 28.5 | 75% | 37 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 2.8 | 0.5 | - |
| 3 | FC Midtjylland | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 9.5 | 25% | 4.8 | 100% | 30.8 | 100% | 108 | 47 | 24 | 37 | 2.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 4 | FK Partizan | 5 | 12 | 80% | 2.4 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 2.8 | 80% | 80% | 20% | 11.5 | 75% | 5.8 | 100% | 25.0 | 75% | 48 | 24 | 11 | 14 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 5 | SC Braga | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 1.4 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 8.2 | 25% | 3.8 | 50% | 26.5 | 50% | 165 | 41 | 56 | 68 | 1.4 | 0.0 | - |
| 6 | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 10 | 75% | 2.5 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 3.5 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 11.2 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 24.2 | 75% | 73 | 17 | 17 | 39 | 3.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 7 | Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9.2 | 25% | 6.2 | 100% | 33.2 | 75% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 8 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 7.8 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - |
| 9 | Gent | 5 | 9 | 40% | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 1.6 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 9.0 | 50% | 4.2 | 50% | 18.2 | 25% | 58 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - |
| 10 | Drita | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3.5 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 5.8 | 0% | 5.0 | 50% | 30.2 | 75% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 40% |
| 11 | HNK Hajduk Split | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 4.8 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 50% | 3.8 | 75% | 30.0 | 100% | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 3.2 | 1.5 | - |
| 12 | Dinamo Tirana | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 2.8 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 4.0 | 0% | 5.7 | 67% | 38.0 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 13 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 2.5 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 8.2 | 25% | 6.2 | 75% | 27.8 | 75% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 14 | Rapid Vienna | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 3.2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 10.8 | 25% | 4.8 | 75% | 25.5 | 75% | 46 | 16 | 10 | 19 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 53% |
| 15 | Hibernian | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 2.6 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 8.8 | 25% | 5.2 | 100% | 20.0 | 50% | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 44% |
| 16 | FC Lugano | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 2.8 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 10.2 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 25.2 | 75% | 39 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 17 | Riga | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 1.5 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 11.2 | 50% | 4.2 | 50% | 22.8 | 25% | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 18 | Twente | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 4.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 5.2 | 75% | 24.5 | 50% | 87 | 34 | 13 | 39 | 2.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 19 | Tromso | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 3.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 9.0 | 25% | 2.2 | 0% | 25.2 | 75% | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 20 | FC Sion | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 8.6 | 60% | 3.4 | 40% | 22.2 | 60% | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.6 | 2.4 | - |
| 21 | Brann | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 2.8 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 11.0 | 100% | 5.2 | 100% | 21.0 | 50% | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - |
| 22 | Austria Vienna | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 8.6 | 20% | 5.2 | 80% | 32.0 | 80% | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 60% |
| 23 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 22.5 | 50% | 243 | 96 | 36 | 110 | 3.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 24 | FC ST. Gallen | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 4.0 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 9.5 | 25% | 6.0 | 67% | 29.5 | 75% | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 2.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 25 | Monaco | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.5 | 50% | 326 | 148 | 84 | 93 | 3.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 26 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 7.5 | 50% | 1.5 | 0% | 32.5 | 100% | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 6 | 25% | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 2.2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10.5 | 50% | 5.5 | 75% | 24.2 | 75% | 33 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 28 | Qarabag | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 8.0 | 25% | 5.5 | 75% | 22.2 | 50% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 29 | ML Vitebsk | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 5.5 | 100% | 39.0 | 100% | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 30 | Panathinaikos | 5 | 5 | 0% | 1.0 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 2.8 | 100% | 40% | 40% | 13.4 | 80% | 3.4 | 60% | 22.8 | 60% | 109 | 46 | 26 | 38 | 1.4 | 1.4 | - |
| 31 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 2.0 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 8.0 | 50% | 2.2 | 0% | 27.5 | 75% | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 32 | Inter Turku | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 10.8 | 50% | 3.3 | 33% | 23.2 | 75% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | - |
| 33 | Brighton | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 11.5 | 50% | 1.5 | 0% | 22.5 | 50% | 620 | 190 | 180 | 249 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 34 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 9.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 35 | Shkendija | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 7.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 36 | KuPS | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 26.0 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 51% |
| 37 | Atalanta | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 22.5 | 50% | 438 | 158 | 128 | 153 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - |
| 38 | NSI Runavik | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.7 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 13.0 | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 23.5 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 39 | Motherwell | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3.2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 21.0 | 50% | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 40 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2.5 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 8.8 | 25% | 3.5 | 75% | 25.5 | 50% | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 49% |
| 41 | Getafe | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 7.5 | 50% | 6.0 | 100% | 29.0 | 100% | 90 | 36 | 28 | 26 | 2.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 42 | Ballkani | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 43 | AEK Larnaca | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 48% |
| 44 | Larne | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 7.5 | 100% | 24.5 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 45 | Apollon Limassol | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 10.0 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 15 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 46 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 7.5 | 100% | 24.5 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 42% |
| 47 | Rangers | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 50% | 30.5 | 100% | 136 | 38 | 44 | 54 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 48 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 8.0 | 0% | 7.5 | 100% | 38.5 | 100% | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | - |
| 49 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 17.5 | 50% | 91 | 32 | 26 | 33 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54% |
| 50 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 6.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 28.0 | 100% | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 35% |
| 51 | Auda | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 52 | Pafos | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 | 0% | 8.5 | 100% | 38.0 | 100% | 28 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 53 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 15.0 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 18.0 | 50% | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 54 | Heart Of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 14.0 | 50% | 6.5 | 100% | 31.5 | 100% | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 55 | CSKA 1948 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12.0 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.0 | 50% | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 56 | Zrinjski | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 41% |
| 57 | Ludogorets | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 46 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 58 | Paks | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 32.0 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 43% |
| 59 | Vestri | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 60 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 61 | PAOK | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 12.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 100% | 18.5 | 0% | 82 | 30 | 28 | 24 | 1.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 62 | FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 62% |
| 63 | FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 6.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 52% |
| 64 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 7.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 100% | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 65 | Gyori ETO FC | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 11.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 50% | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 57% |
| 66 | Ilves | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 39% |
| 67 | KI Klaksvik | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 11.5 | 50% | 5.0 | 50% | 18.5 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 68 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 26.0 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 69 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 20.0 | 50% | 18 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 70 | Hammarby FF | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10.5 | 50% | 5.5 | 50% | 20.5 | 50% | 35 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 71 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 21.0 | 0% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 72 | Shelbourne | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14.5 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 18.5 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 35% |
| 73 | Rīgas FS | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 26.5 | 100% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 74 | Dunajska Streda | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 6.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.5 | 100% | 2.5 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 15 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | - |
| 75 | Valur Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 12.0 | 100% | 2.5 | 0% | 25.0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 3.0 | - |
| 76 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 77 | Aarhus | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 78 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 79 | Mjallby AIF | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 80 | FC Thun | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 81 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 82 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 168 | 67 | 38 | 63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 83 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 84 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 115 | 62 | 21 | 33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 85 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44% |
| 86 | St. Truiden | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 30 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 87 | Saburtalo | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 88 | Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 89 | UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 90 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 91 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 19.0 | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 92 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 93 | Koper | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 94 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 27.0 | 100% | 30 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 95 | Malisheva | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 96 | Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 97 | Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 98 | Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 99 | Bohemians | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 10.0 | 50% | 5.5 | 100% | 30.0 | 100% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.7 | - |
| 100 | Gornik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.5 | 50% | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 1.5 | 3.5 | - |
| 101 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 50% | 7.0 | 100% | 27.5 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 45% |
| 102 | FK Tobol Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 15.5 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 21.0 | 50% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - |
| 103 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 104 | Bate Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 3.0 | 0% | 26.0 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 105 | Paide | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | - |
| 106 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.5 | 50% | 5.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 50% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 48% |
| 107 | Flora Tallinn | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 108 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.5 | 50% | 2.0 | 50% | 32.0 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.5 | - |
| 109 | Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 10.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 29.0 | 100% | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 4.0 | - |
| 110 | Tre Fiori | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 6.0 | 0% | 1.5 | 0% | 27.0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 4.5 | - |