FC Lugano's 5-game winning run is a compelling storyline heading into their match against NSI Runavik. The model predicts an away win, with a 61% probability, as the most likely match result. The expected total goals are 2.6, with the most likely score being 0-2, occurring 12.1% of the time. NSI Runavik's home form is underwhelming, scoring an average of 1.5 goals and conceding 1.83 against stronger opponents. In contrast, FC Lugano excels away from home, scoring 1.86 goals and conceding just 0.86 against weaker opponents.
The model suggests three selections: Over 1.5 goals, which has a 75% chance of occurring; Under 3.5 goals, with a 72.8% probability and a 13% edge; and Over 21.5 fouls, with a 72.7% chance. The home win percentage is 15%, the draw percentage is 24%, and the away win percentage is 61%.
NSI Runavik's home draw extends their recent run of inconsistent form, having drawn their last two matches against FC Lugano, including their previous encounter which ended 2-2. However, it was FC Lugano who pulled off the upset, as they came from behind to secure a 2-2 draw against the pre-match favourite, NSI Runavik. The model's selection, FC Lugano's away win, was incorrect, with a pre-match probability of 61%. Meanwhile, the model's call was a misfire, as NSI Runavik were the favourite. The model's selection for over 1.5 goals hit, with a probability of 75%, as the match saw a total of 4 goals. The model also correctly predicted over 21.5 fouls, which hit with a probability of 74.1%. However, under 3.5 goals missed, with a probability of 72.8%, as the match ended 2-2.
NSI Runavik| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 2.63 | 1.47 | 2.08 | 1.00 | 3.06 | 1.82 |
| vs Stronger (8) | 1.38 | 1.88 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.25 |
| vs Similar (9) | 2.22 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 2.67 | 2.50 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 3.69 | 0.62 | 2.67 | 0.17 | 4.57 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 30% (+1pp vs league) | |||||
FC Lugano| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.83 | 0.90 | 2.19 | 1.00 | 1.43 | 0.79 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (23) | 1.78 | 0.91 | 2.08 | 1.08 | 1.40 | 0.70 |
| vs Weaker (7) | 2.00 | 0.86 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 37% (+7pp vs league) | |||||
| FC Lugano goals → | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 0 | 8.2% | 12% | 12% | 7.4% | 3.4% |
| 1 | 4.6% | 12% | 9.7% | 5.9% | 2.7% |
| 2 | 2.3% | 4.2% | 3.8% | 2.4% | 1.1% |
| 3 | 0.6% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.3% |
| 4 | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.1% |
NSI Runavik
FC Lugano
NSI Runavik| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 18.0 | - | 18.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.0 | - | 19.0 |
| vs Stronger (10) | 18.0 | - | 18.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.0 | - | 19.0 |
| vs Similar (15) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Weaker (25) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| % over line | 100% | - | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% |
| % under line | 0% | - | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 100% |
FC Lugano| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 9.1 | 8.8 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 24.9 | 24.6 | 25.3 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (39) | 9.2 | 8.5 | 10.1 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 24.8 | 24.9 | 24.7 |
| vs Weaker (11) | 8.5 | 10.2 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 25.4 | 23.6 | 26.8 |
| % over line | 38% | 32% | 43% | 74% | 73% | 75% | 81% | 80% | 83% |
| % under line | 62% | 68% | 57% | 26% | 27% | 25% | 19% | 20% | 17% |
NSI Runavik| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.20 | 0.63 | 0.92 | 0.54 | 1.41 | 0.71 |
| vs Stronger (8) | 0.75 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (9) | 0.56 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 1.92 | 0.38 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 2.57 | 0.57 |
| Clean sheet % | 53% (+24pp vs league) | |||||
FC Lugano| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.80 | 0.33 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0.29 | 0.43 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (23) | 0.78 | 0.35 | 1.08 | 0.31 | 0.40 | 0.40 |
| vs Weaker (7) | 0.86 | 0.29 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 67% (+37pp vs league) | |||||
NSI Runavik| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.43 | 0.83 | 1.15 | 0.46 | 1.65 | 1.12 |
| vs Stronger (8) | 0.62 | 0.88 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.25 |
| vs Similar (9) | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 1.83 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 1.77 | 0.23 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.43 |
| Clean sheet % | 53% (+24pp vs league) | |||||
FC Lugano| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.03 | 0.57 | 0.94 | 0.75 | 1.14 | 0.36 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (23) | 1.00 | 0.57 | 1.00 | 0.77 | 1.00 | 0.30 |
| vs Weaker (7) | 1.14 | 0.57 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 57% (+27pp vs league) | |||||
| Pick | Probability | Avg odds | Best 1 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | Best 5 | Edge | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 19.5 fouls | 85.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 2.5 cards | 82.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✗ Miss |
| Under 11.5 corners | 81.0% | 1.38 | 1.42 | 1.41 | 1.37 | 1.36 | 1.33 | +14.4% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 1.5 | 75.0% | 1.13 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 1.15 | 1.14 | 1.14 | -6.9% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 21.5 fouls | 73.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Under 3.5 | 72.8% | 1.61 | 1.68 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 1.64 | 1.62 | +14.9% | ✗ Miss |
| Under 10.5 corners | 71.5% | 1.64 | 1.73 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.62 | 1.61 | +15.3% | ✓ Hit |
| Under 5.5 cards | 70.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06/08/26 | A | 2-0 |
NSI Runavik| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/08/26 | H | 4-0 | |
| 06/08/26 | A | 2-0 | |
| 03/08/26 | A | 3-1 | |
| 30/07/26 | A | 0-2 | |
| 03/07/26 | H | 0-0 | |
| 29/06/26 | A | 3-3 | |
| 20/06/26 | H | 1-0 | |
| 25/10/25 | H | 2-4 | |
| 19/10/25 | A | 3-0 | |
| 03/10/25 | H | 2-1 |
FC Lugano| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09/08/26 | H | 5-0 | |
| 06/08/26 | H | 2-0 | |
| 02/08/26 | A | 1-4 | |
| 26/07/26 | H | 2-1 | |
| 17/05/26 | H | 4-0 | |
| 14/05/26 | A | 2-2 | |
| 10/05/26 | H | 1-2 | |
| 03/05/26 | H | 1-0 | |
| 25/04/26 | A | 0-1 | |
| 11/04/26 | A | 0-1 |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Ajax | 5 | 13 | 80% | 2.6 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 5.4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.6 | 80% | 3.2 | 40% | 18.4 | 40% | 173 | 95 | 15 | 63 | 3.6 | 1.8 | - |
| 2 | FC Nordsjaelland | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 3.2 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 9.8 | 50% | 4.5 | 25% | 28.5 | 75% | 37 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 2.8 | 0.5 | - |
| 3 | FC Midtjylland | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 9.5 | 25% | 4.8 | 100% | 30.8 | 100% | 108 | 47 | 24 | 37 | 2.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 4 | FK Partizan | 5 | 12 | 80% | 2.4 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 2.8 | 80% | 80% | 20% | 11.5 | 75% | 5.8 | 100% | 25.0 | 75% | 48 | 24 | 11 | 14 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 5 | SC Braga | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 1.4 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 8.2 | 25% | 3.8 | 50% | 26.5 | 50% | 165 | 41 | 56 | 68 | 1.4 | 0.0 | - |
| 6 | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 10 | 75% | 2.5 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 3.5 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 11.2 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 24.2 | 75% | 73 | 17 | 17 | 39 | 3.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 7 | Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9.2 | 25% | 6.2 | 100% | 33.2 | 75% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 8 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 7.8 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - |
| 9 | Gent | 5 | 9 | 40% | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 1.6 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 9.0 | 50% | 4.2 | 50% | 18.2 | 25% | 58 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - |
| 10 | Drita | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3.5 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 5.8 | 0% | 5.0 | 50% | 30.2 | 75% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 40% |
| 11 | HNK Hajduk Split | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 4.8 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 50% | 3.8 | 75% | 30.0 | 100% | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 3.2 | 1.5 | - |
| 12 | Dinamo Tirana | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 2.8 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 4.0 | 0% | 5.7 | 67% | 38.0 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 13 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 2.5 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 8.2 | 25% | 6.2 | 75% | 27.8 | 75% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 14 | Rapid Vienna | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 3.2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 10.8 | 25% | 4.8 | 75% | 25.5 | 75% | 46 | 16 | 10 | 19 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 53% |
| 15 | Hibernian | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 2.6 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 8.8 | 25% | 5.2 | 100% | 20.0 | 50% | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 44% |
| 16 | FC Lugano | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 2.8 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 10.2 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 25.2 | 75% | 39 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 17 | Riga | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 1.5 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 11.2 | 50% | 4.2 | 50% | 22.8 | 25% | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 18 | Twente | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 4.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 5.2 | 75% | 24.5 | 50% | 87 | 34 | 13 | 39 | 2.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 19 | Tromso | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 3.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 9.0 | 25% | 2.2 | 0% | 25.2 | 75% | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 20 | FC Sion | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 8.6 | 60% | 3.4 | 40% | 22.2 | 60% | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.6 | 2.4 | - |
| 21 | Brann | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 2.8 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 11.0 | 100% | 5.2 | 100% | 21.0 | 50% | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - |
| 22 | Austria Vienna | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 8.6 | 20% | 5.2 | 80% | 32.0 | 80% | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 60% |
| 23 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 22.5 | 50% | 243 | 96 | 36 | 110 | 3.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 24 | FC ST. Gallen | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 4.0 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 9.5 | 25% | 6.0 | 67% | 29.5 | 75% | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 2.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 25 | Monaco | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.5 | 50% | 326 | 148 | 84 | 93 | 3.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 26 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 7.5 | 50% | 1.5 | 0% | 32.5 | 100% | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 6 | 25% | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 2.2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10.5 | 50% | 5.5 | 75% | 24.2 | 75% | 33 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 28 | Qarabag | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 8.0 | 25% | 5.5 | 75% | 22.2 | 50% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 29 | ML Vitebsk | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 5.5 | 100% | 39.0 | 100% | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 30 | Panathinaikos | 5 | 5 | 0% | 1.0 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 2.8 | 100% | 40% | 40% | 13.4 | 80% | 3.4 | 60% | 22.8 | 60% | 109 | 46 | 26 | 38 | 1.4 | 1.4 | - |
| 31 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 2.0 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 8.0 | 50% | 2.2 | 0% | 27.5 | 75% | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 32 | Inter Turku | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 10.8 | 50% | 3.3 | 33% | 23.2 | 75% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | - |
| 33 | Brighton | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 11.5 | 50% | 1.5 | 0% | 22.5 | 50% | 620 | 190 | 180 | 249 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 34 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 9.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 35 | Shkendija | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 7.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 36 | KuPS | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 26.0 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 51% |
| 37 | Atalanta | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 22.5 | 50% | 438 | 158 | 128 | 153 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - |
| 38 | NSI Runavik | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.7 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 13.0 | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 23.5 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 39 | Motherwell | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3.2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 21.0 | 50% | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 40 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2.5 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 8.8 | 25% | 3.5 | 75% | 25.5 | 50% | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 49% |
| 41 | Getafe | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 7.5 | 50% | 6.0 | 100% | 29.0 | 100% | 90 | 36 | 28 | 26 | 2.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 42 | Ballkani | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 43 | AEK Larnaca | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 48% |
| 44 | Larne | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 7.5 | 100% | 24.5 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 45 | Apollon Limassol | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 10.0 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 15 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 46 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 7.5 | 100% | 24.5 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 42% |
| 47 | Rangers | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 50% | 30.5 | 100% | 136 | 38 | 44 | 54 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 48 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 8.0 | 0% | 7.5 | 100% | 38.5 | 100% | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | - |
| 49 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 17.5 | 50% | 91 | 32 | 26 | 33 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54% |
| 50 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 6.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 28.0 | 100% | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 35% |
| 51 | Auda | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 52 | Pafos | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 | 0% | 8.5 | 100% | 38.0 | 100% | 28 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 53 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 15.0 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 18.0 | 50% | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 54 | Heart Of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 14.0 | 50% | 6.5 | 100% | 31.5 | 100% | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 55 | CSKA 1948 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12.0 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.0 | 50% | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 56 | Zrinjski | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 41% |
| 57 | Ludogorets | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 46 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 58 | Paks | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 32.0 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 43% |
| 59 | Vestri | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 60 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 61 | PAOK | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 12.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 100% | 18.5 | 0% | 82 | 30 | 28 | 24 | 1.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 62 | FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 62% |
| 63 | FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 6.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 52% |
| 64 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 7.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 100% | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 65 | Gyori ETO FC | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 11.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 50% | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 57% |
| 66 | Ilves | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 39% |
| 67 | KI Klaksvik | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 11.5 | 50% | 5.0 | 50% | 18.5 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 68 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 26.0 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 69 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 20.0 | 50% | 18 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 70 | Hammarby FF | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10.5 | 50% | 5.5 | 50% | 20.5 | 50% | 35 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 71 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 21.0 | 0% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 72 | Shelbourne | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14.5 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 18.5 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 35% |
| 73 | Rīgas FS | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 26.5 | 100% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 74 | Dunajska Streda | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 6.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.5 | 100% | 2.5 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 15 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | - |
| 75 | Valur Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 12.0 | 100% | 2.5 | 0% | 25.0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 3.0 | - |
| 76 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 77 | Aarhus | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 78 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 79 | Mjallby AIF | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 80 | FC Thun | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 81 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 82 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 168 | 67 | 38 | 63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 83 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 84 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 115 | 62 | 21 | 33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 85 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44% |
| 86 | St. Truiden | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 30 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 87 | Saburtalo | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 88 | Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 89 | UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 90 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 91 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 19.0 | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 92 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 93 | Koper | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 94 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 27.0 | 100% | 30 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 95 | Malisheva | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 96 | Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 97 | Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 98 | Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 99 | Bohemians | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 10.0 | 50% | 5.5 | 100% | 30.0 | 100% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.7 | - |
| 100 | Gornik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.5 | 50% | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 1.5 | 3.5 | - |
| 101 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 50% | 7.0 | 100% | 27.5 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 45% |
| 102 | FK Tobol Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 15.5 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 21.0 | 50% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - |
| 103 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 104 | Bate Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 3.0 | 0% | 26.0 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 105 | Paide | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | - |
| 106 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.5 | 50% | 5.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 50% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 48% |
| 107 | Flora Tallinn | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 108 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.5 | 50% | 2.0 | 50% | 32.0 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.5 | - |
| 109 | Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 10.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 29.0 | 100% | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 4.0 | - |
| 110 | Tre Fiori | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 6.0 | 0% | 1.5 | 0% | 27.0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 4.5 | - |