Hady Camara has appeared in 17 matches for the season so far, playing a total of 1,398 minutes in the Challenger Pro League. He has not scored or assisted, and has taken three shots, one of which was on target, giving him a 33.3% conversion rate. Camara has contributed three key passes, 22 tackles and 23 interceptions, which translates to 1.42 tackles per 90 minutes and 1.67 interceptions per 90 minutes. His average match rating stands at 6.69. These figures show a defender who focuses primarily on defensive duties, with limited involvement in attacking play. The numbers also indicate that he has been a regular presence in the lineup, contributing to the team's defensive solidity throughout the season.
Hady Camara has played 1,398 minutes across 17 appearances in Challenger Pro League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05, converting 0% of 3 shots and averaging 6.69 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akpa Chukwu Hemsley | F | 21 | 1122 | 9 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 30% | 12 | 52% | 8 | 29% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36% | 17 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.1 |
| Edouard Soumah-Abbad | M | 21 | 1845 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 21 | 12% | 27 | 80% | 13 | 36% | 47 | 9 | 4 | 50% | 38 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 4.6 |
| Abdoulaye Ba | M | 21 | 1346 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 17 | 17% | 22 | 80% | 30 | 41% | 27 | 20 | 1 | 41% | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 5.2 |
| Matthieu Muland | M | 19 | 1306 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 12 | 15% | 14 | 81% | 7 | 24% | 13 | 2 | 2 | 32% | 20 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 8.3 |
| Fostave Mabani | M | 10 | 697 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 67% | 8 | 75% | 6 | 40% | 11 | 9 | 1 | 52% | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 6.4 |
| Noah Solheid | D | 22 | 1980 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 4 | 80% | 2 | 100% | 29 | 32 | 20 | 55% | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 2.1 |
| Nabil Bouchentouf | D | 10 | 293 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 80% | 2 | 40% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 4.4 |
| Valerio Di Crescenzo | M | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | – |
| Nick Gillekens | G | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 59% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 90% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 7.41 | 5.1 |
| Matteo Scarpinati | M | 21 | 1807 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 79% | 9 | 38% | 66 | 30 | 4 | 53% | 46 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.2 |
| Emmanuel Tshimbalanga | D | 19 | 1591 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 17 | 67% | 23 | 42% | 44 | 25 | 5 | 56% | 19 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.7 |
| Hady Camara | D | 17 | 1398 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 3 | 100% | 22 | 23 | 13 | 58% | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 3.1 |
| Oussmane Kebe | D | 18 | 1378 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 3 | 43% | 16 | 25 | 0 | 48% | 17 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.5 |
| Thiago Paulo da Silva | D | 16 | 838 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 5 | 31% | 17 | 14 | 1 | 47% | 23 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | 2.3 |
| Djibril Diarra | M | 13 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 18 | 7 | 9 | 52% | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 5.2 |
| Thierno Gaye | D | 13 | 585 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 67% | 13 | 38% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 5.9 |
| Kevin Bukusu | D | 9 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 1 | 100% | 10 | 4 | 6 | 70% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 3.5 |
| Harrison Ondo-Eyi | F | 10 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 71% | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 7.8 |
| Cheikhou Ndiaye | D | 9 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 74% | 1 | 25% | 13 | 6 | 3 | 52% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 3.1 |
| Serigne Faye | M | 11 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 76% | 5 | 42% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 37% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 7.2 |
| Bassim Boukteb | M | 11 | 322 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 70% | 2 | 40% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 44% | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | 3.6 |
| Wassim Bahri | M | 4 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 78% | 1 | 20% | 10 | 3 | 0 | 53% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Diego Duarte | M | 7 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 4.9 |
| Tom Lockman | F | 11 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 72% | 2 | 33% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 42% | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | 6.7 |
| Boris Ngoua | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 44% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.30 | – |
| Matteo Bisarre | F | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Jeremy Landu | M | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Adrien Bongiovanni | M | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Seraing United | Challenger Pro League | 17 | 1398 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 3 | 22 | 23 | 58% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024/25 | RAAL La Louvière | Challenger Pro League | 9 | 731 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74% | 1 | 14 | 11 | 55% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022/23 | Guingamp | Ligue 2 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 42% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022/23 | Annecy | Ligue 2 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Apr | a Lokeren-Temse | D | 62 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | 1.9 |
| 05 Apr | v Patro Eisden | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.4 |
| 20 Mar | a AS Eupen | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 3.2 |
| 14 Mar | v KRC Genk II | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.6 |
| 11 Mar | a Olympic Charleroi | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.6 |
| 08 Mar | v Francs Borains | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.7 |
| 01 Mar | a Lommel United | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 2.3 |
| 07 Feb | v RSC Anderlecht II | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 7.7 |
| 30 Jan | a Club Brugge II | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 6.3 |
| 27 Jan | a Beerschot VA | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.6 |
| 24 Jan | v Liège | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.8 |
| 19 Dec | a KAA Gent II | L | 76 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 2.6 |
| 13 Dec | a Kortrijk | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 7.0 |
| 30 Nov | v Club Brugge II | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 0.7 |
| 24 Oct | v K. Lierse S.K. | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.1 |