Ilyas Bouazzaoui has appeared once in the Challenger Pro League this season, logging 16 minutes of playtime. He has not recorded any goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions, leaving his per-90 statistics at zero across those categories. Compared to the league baseline, his goals per 90 minutes are below the average of 0.14, and his shots per 90 are also below the baseline of 1.07. His key passes per 90 are zero versus a baseline of 1.18, and his tackles per 90 are zero compared to a baseline of 1.91. The average match rating he earned in this appearance is 6.9, reflecting his contribution in the short period he was on the field.
Ilyas Bouazzaoui has played 16 minutes across 1 appearance in Challenger Pro League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14 and averaging 6.90 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.14 0.13 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.07 0.91 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.49 0.42 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.18 0.95 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.78 0.62 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.42 1.24 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yanis Musuayi | F | 23 | 1047 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 22% | 5 | 59% | 17 | 49% | 12 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.9 |
| Sem Audoor | D | 14 | 1139 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 50% | 15 | 87% | 20 | 53% | 30 | 9 | 2 | 53% | 19 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 7.1 |
| Jakke Van Britsom | F | 20 | 834 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 18% | 13 | 73% | 6 | 30% | 13 | 4 | 0 | 38% | 12 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 3.9 |
| Thibaut Van Acker | M | 19 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 12% | 9 | 86% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 40% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 4.0 |
| Alejandro Granados | M | 18 | 1167 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 15% | 20 | 87% | 13 | 48% | 25 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 23 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 0.7 |
| Shandre Campbell | M | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 17% | 3 | 71% | 4 | 50% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 55% | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.77 | – |
| Laurens Goemaere | M | 23 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9% | 13 | 86% | 7 | 35% | 50 | 19 | 9 | 57% | 25 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | 5.2 |
| Tobias Lund Jensen | M | 24 | 1650 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 12 | 4% | 30 | 80% | 26 | 45% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 54% | 17 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 4.6 |
| Siebe Wylin | D | 19 | 1502 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 18 | 81% | 8 | 44% | 26 | 18 | 5 | 47% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 4.8 |
| Vince Osuji | D | 16 | 1405 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 3 | 91% | 7 | 70% | 23 | 14 | 7 | 53% | 29 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 5.0 |
| Tian Nai Koren | M | 17 | 930 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 6% | 10 | 78% | 22 | 52% | 8 | 9 | 1 | 54% | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.8 |
| Rayan Buifrahi | F | 17 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 8% | 12 | 86% | 6 | 30% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 47% | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 3.9 |
| Jessi Pedro Da Silva | M | 13 | 276 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 76% | 4 | 44% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 6.4 |
| Samuel Gomez Van Hoogen | D | 24 | 2109 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 92% | 13 | 68% | 42 | 22 | 21 | 60% | 28 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 0.8 |
| Axl De Corte | G | 14 | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 6.89 | 4.4 |
| Argus Vanden Driessche | G | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 7.01 | 5.7 |
| Wout Verlinden | D | 14 | 971 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 91% | 2 | 67% | 7 | 10 | 12 | 52% | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 6.9 |
| Jesse Bisiwu | M | 12 | 835 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 24 | 44% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 45% | 13 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 1.6 |
| Alexander Vandeperre | D | 14 | 830 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 85% | 5 | 36% | 21 | 8 | 8 | 55% | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 6.2 |
| Lucas Delorge | M | 12 | 747 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 90% | 5 | 71% | 13 | 6 | 2 | 68% | 6 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 5.2 |
| Kaye Iyowuna Furo | F | 6 | 499 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 4 | 67% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 51% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 5.3 |
| Naïm Amengai | M | 11 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 82% | 3 | 43% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 6.9 |
| Gianluca Okon-Engstler | M | 7 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 55% | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.9 |
| Renzo Tytens | D | 7 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 82% | 5 | 56% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 59% | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 | 4.1 |
| Lynnt Audoor | M | 4 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 1 | 14% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 47% | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Andre Garcia | D | 8 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 82% | 3 | 38% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 43% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.07 | 7.9 |
| Mohamed Elbay | D | 5 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 68% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | – |
| Jano Willems | D | 3 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 91% | 1 | 50% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 71% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Jorne Spileers | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 95% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Cisse Sandra | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Axl Wins | D | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Thibeau Kestemont | G | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.20 | – |
| Utku Kurtal | M | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | – |
| Sacha Marloye | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Chris Grombahi | F | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | M | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Club Brugge II | Challenger Pro League | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024/25 | KRC Genk II | Challenger Pro League | 5 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | 6 | 2 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023/24 | KRC Genk II | Challenger Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Sep | v Liège | L | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 29 Mar | v RAAL La Louvière | L | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 15 Dec | v Patro Eisden | L | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 25 Oct | v Lommel United | L | 69 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 19 Oct | a Deinze | L | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 25 Aug | v Liège | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |