Sem Audoor has shown a notable uptick in his offensive output this season, recording three goals in 14 appearances and a goal-per-90 rate of 0.24 compared with a baseline of 0.14. His shot production has also risen, with six shots on the field and a shots-per-90 of 0.47 versus the league average of 1.07, while his conversion percentage remains at 50%. In playmaking terms, Audoor has delivered 15 key passes, equating to 1.19 key passes per 90 minutes, a slight improvement over the baseline of 1.18. Defensively, he has collected 30 tackles and 9 interceptions, translating to 2.37 tackles per 90 minutes versus 1.91 on average, and has successfully completed 1.58 dribbles per 90 minutes compared with 0.78. His overall match rating averages 6.98 across the matches played so far.
Sem Audoor has played 1,139 minutes across 14 appearances in Challenger Pro League, scoring 0.24 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 50% of 6 shots and averaging 6.98 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yanis Musuayi | F | 23 | 1047 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 22% | 5 | 59% | 17 | 49% | 12 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.9 |
| Sem Audoor | D | 14 | 1139 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 50% | 15 | 87% | 20 | 53% | 30 | 9 | 2 | 53% | 19 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 7.1 |
| Jakke Van Britsom | F | 20 | 834 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 18% | 13 | 73% | 6 | 30% | 13 | 4 | 0 | 38% | 12 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 3.9 |
| Thibaut Van Acker | M | 19 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 12% | 9 | 86% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 40% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 4.0 |
| Alejandro Granados | M | 18 | 1167 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 15% | 20 | 87% | 13 | 48% | 25 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 23 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 0.7 |
| Shandre Campbell | M | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 17% | 3 | 71% | 4 | 50% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 55% | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.77 | – |
| Laurens Goemaere | M | 23 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9% | 13 | 86% | 7 | 35% | 50 | 19 | 9 | 57% | 25 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | 5.2 |
| Tobias Lund Jensen | M | 24 | 1650 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 12 | 4% | 30 | 80% | 26 | 45% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 54% | 17 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 4.6 |
| Siebe Wylin | D | 19 | 1502 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 18 | 81% | 8 | 44% | 26 | 18 | 5 | 47% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 4.8 |
| Vince Osuji | D | 16 | 1405 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 3 | 91% | 7 | 70% | 23 | 14 | 7 | 53% | 29 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 5.0 |
| Tian Nai Koren | M | 17 | 930 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 6% | 10 | 78% | 22 | 52% | 8 | 9 | 1 | 54% | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.8 |
| Rayan Buifrahi | F | 17 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 8% | 12 | 86% | 6 | 30% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 47% | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 3.9 |
| Jessi Pedro Da Silva | M | 13 | 276 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 76% | 4 | 44% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 6.4 |
| Samuel Gomez Van Hoogen | D | 24 | 2109 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 92% | 13 | 68% | 42 | 22 | 21 | 60% | 28 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 0.8 |
| Axl De Corte | G | 14 | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 6.89 | 4.4 |
| Argus Vanden Driessche | G | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 7.01 | 5.7 |
| Wout Verlinden | D | 14 | 971 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 91% | 2 | 67% | 7 | 10 | 12 | 52% | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 6.9 |
| Jesse Bisiwu | M | 12 | 835 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 24 | 44% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 45% | 13 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 1.6 |
| Alexander Vandeperre | D | 14 | 830 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 85% | 5 | 36% | 21 | 8 | 8 | 55% | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 6.2 |
| Lucas Delorge | M | 12 | 747 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 90% | 5 | 71% | 13 | 6 | 2 | 68% | 6 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 5.2 |
| Kaye Iyowuna Furo | F | 6 | 499 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 4 | 67% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 51% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 5.3 |
| Naïm Amengai | M | 11 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 82% | 3 | 43% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 6.9 |
| Gianluca Okon-Engstler | M | 7 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 55% | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.9 |
| Renzo Tytens | D | 7 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 82% | 5 | 56% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 59% | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 | 4.1 |
| Lynnt Audoor | M | 4 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 1 | 14% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 47% | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Andre Garcia | D | 8 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 82% | 3 | 38% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 43% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.07 | 7.9 |
| Mohamed Elbay | D | 5 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 68% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | – |
| Jano Willems | D | 3 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 91% | 1 | 50% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 71% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Jorne Spileers | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 95% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Cisse Sandra | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Axl Wins | D | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Thibeau Kestemont | G | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.20 | – |
| Utku Kurtal | M | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | – |
| Sacha Marloye | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Chris Grombahi | F | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | M | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Club Brugge II | Challenger Pro League | 14 | 1139 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 50% | 15 | 87% | 20 | 30 | 9 | 53% | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024/25 | Club Brugge II | Challenger Pro League | 21 | 1557 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 13 | 79% | 13 | 53 | 18 | 48% | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023/24 | Club Brugge II | Challenger Pro League | 14 | 603 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 6 | 78% | 7 | 17 | 3 | 45% | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022/23 | Club Brugge KV | Jupiler Pro League | 6 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2022/23 | Club Brugge KV | UEFA Champions League | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Apr | v AS Eupen | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.3 |
| 14 Mar | v SK Beveren | D | 61 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.20 | 9.5 |
| 27 Jan | v Kortrijk | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | 5.2 |
| 23 Jan | a Olympic Charleroi | W | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.9 |
| 18 Jan | v Lokeren-Temse | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 6.8 |
| 20 Dec | a Francs Borains | L | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.0 |
| 17 Dec | v RWDM | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.0 |
| 14 Dec | a AS Eupen | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 7.8 |
| 06 Dec | v Beerschot VA | W | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.3 |
| 30 Nov | a Seraing United | L | 71 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.1 |
| 04 Oct | v KAA Gent II | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.20 | 2.3 |
| 13 Sep | v Liège | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.5 |
| 22 Aug | a Patro Eisden | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | 5.1 |
| 10 Aug | v Francs Borains | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.2 |
| 18 Apr | v Francs Borains | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |