Leandro Antonetti has already made a striking impact in the 2026/27 Primeira Liga season, scoring 2 goals in just 2 appearances and 177 minutes. His goals per 90 minutes stand at 1.02, more than double the forward baseline of 0.35, and his conversion rate of 33 percent reflects efficient finishing from 6 shots, 4 of which were on target. Antonetti’s 3 tackles and 0 interceptions in 177 minutes translate to 1.53 tackles per 90, exceeding the baseline of 0.98, while his 1 key pass per 90 falls short of the 1.25 baseline. Despite a modest 0.51 key passes per 90, his overall average match rating of 7.5 indicates a strong contribution in the early part of the season.
Leandro Antonetti has played 272 minutes across 3 appearances in Primeira Liga, scoring 0.99 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.36, converting 33% of 9 shots and averaging 7.40 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leandro Antonetti | F | 3 | 272 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 33% | 2 | 69% | 1 | 20% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Abraham Marcus | F | 3 | 274 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 33% | 5 | 74% | 7 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.57 | – |
| Ianis Stoica | F | 3 | 210 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 4 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | – |
| Bénito | M | 3 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | – |
| Léo Linck | G | 3 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.03 | – |
| Luan Patrick | D | 3 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 4 | 3 | 0 | 69% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Lovro Zvonarek | M | 3 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 71% | 2 | 50% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Rafa Soares | D | 3 | 274 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Eddy Doué | M | 3 | 269 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 82% | 3 | 60% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 58% | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | – |
| Max Scholze | D | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Stefan Leković | D | 2 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 67% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Robinho | M | 3 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 74% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Bernardo Schappo | D | 2 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 89% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Jefferson Encada | D | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Santiago Serra | M | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Joan Jordán | M | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Emerson Pedro Vanga | M | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 82% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Sydney van Hooijdonk | F | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Alisson Souza de Jesus | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Lucas Mincarelli | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Estrela | Primeira Liga | 3 | 272 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 33% | 2 | 69% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 38% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2025/26 | Estrela | Primeira Liga | 12 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 70% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 42% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2024/25 | Sevilla | La Liga | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
| 2022/23 | Lugo | Segunda División | 5 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 52% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug | a Nacional | W | 95 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 15 Aug | a Alverca | D | 88 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 08 Aug | v Sporting CP | D | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | – |
| 16 May | a SC Braga | D | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 11 May | v Famalicao | D | 17 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 04 Apr | a Nacional | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 15 Mar | a Rio Ave | L | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 14 Feb | a Guimaraes | L | 25 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 07 Feb | v Santa Clara | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 31 Jan | a Alverca | D | 76 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 25 Jan | a Benfica | L | 75 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 07 Dec | v Arouca | W | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 09 Nov | v Nacional | D | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 04 Oct | a GIL Vicente | L | 18 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 14 Sep | v Guimaraes | L | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |