Roman Hašá played 15 matches in the 2023/24 Super Liga season, logging 821 minutes. He did not score but supplied one assist and took ten shots, five of which were on target, a shooting rate of 1.1 per 90 compared with the forward baseline of 1.77. Hašá delivered nine key passes, 0.99 per 90, slightly below the 1.04 baseline, and completed 0.33 successful dribbles per 90, well below the 0.94 benchmark. His defensive contribution stood out, with eight tackles and four interceptions, giving 0.88 tackles per 90 versus the baseline of 0.86 and 0.27 interceptions per 90 against the 0.23 baseline. Overall, Hašá’s work off the ball and defensive volume were above the typical expectations for a forward in that league.
Roman Haša has played 821 minutes across 15 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.29, converting 0% of 10 shots and averaging 6.95 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Morong | M | 18 | 1474 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 19% | 10 | 67% | 38 | 63% | 19 | 10 | 2 | 51% | 25 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 1.5 |
| Daniel Smékal | F | 17 | 1294 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 17% | 9 | 68% | 7 | 33% | 15 | 2 | 1 | 39% | 35 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 3.8 |
| Róbert Matejov | D | 17 | 738 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 60% | 19 | 75% | 7 | 50% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 39% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 7.2 |
| Martin Černek | D | 15 | 1266 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 22% | 9 | 69% | 10 | 45% | 69 | 21 | 4 | 56% | 23 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | 4.5 |
| Matej Hradecky | D | 13 | 1187 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 40% | 4 | 82% | 6 | 75% | 25 | 8 | 12 | 61% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 7.8 |
| Oliver Podhorín | D | 18 | 1644 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 10% | 3 | 76% | 1 | 50% | 19 | 27 | 16 | 48% | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 5.3 |
| Martin Nagy | M | 17 | 1392 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 8% | 14 | 81% | 9 | 53% | 27 | 21 | 6 | 57% | 17 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 3.8 |
| Adam Krčík | D | 15 | 1365 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 25% | 13 | 77% | 12 | 46% | 26 | 13 | 2 | 41% | 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 2.4 |
| Martin Mášik | M | 17 | 857 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 7% | 7 | 81% | 2 | 67% | 21 | 4 | 10 | 44% | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 10.0 |
| Davi Alves | M | 10 | 546 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 4 | 75% | 4 | 31% | 18 | 1 | 1 | 41% | 12 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 3.2 |
| Alex Sobczyk | F | 15 | 501 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 11% | 4 | 73% | 1 | 17% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 39% | 9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 5.5 |
| Denis Baumgartner | M | 8 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 77% | 3 | 43% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 4.8 |
| Martin Junas | G | 12 | 1099 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 55% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 7.24 | 2.4 |
| Michal Ranko | D | 15 | 942 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74% | 1 | 50% | 10 | 12 | 8 | 51% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.1 |
| Adam Gaži | M | 17 | 852 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0% | 6 | 80% | 12 | 52% | 29 | 7 | 0 | 46% | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 6.8 |
| Roman Haša | F | 15 | 821 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0% | 9 | 63% | 3 | 75% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 59% | 20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 3.8 |
| Mário Hollý | M | 10 | 696 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 78% | 6 | 40% | 18 | 6 | 4 | 41% | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.8 |
| Ondřej Rudzan | D | 4 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 71% | 1 | 20% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 28% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Ján Vlasko | F | 9 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 2 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42% | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 6.7 |
| Jakub Kousal | M | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 40% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| Matěj Luksch | G | 6 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 53% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7.03 | 4.4 |
| Dino Špehar | F | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Yann Michael Yao | M | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Skalica | Super Liga | 15 | 821 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0% | 9 | 63% | 3 | 8 | 4 | 59% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 May | a Dukla Banská Bystrica | D | 19 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.7 |
| 20 Apr | a Zemplín Michalovce | W | 12 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.6 |
| 13 Apr | a FK Košice | W | 40 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 2.6 |
| 06 Apr | v Zlaté Moravce | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 3.2 |
| 30 Mar | v Zemplín Michalovce | D | 30 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.3 |
| 16 Mar | a AS Trencin | W | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 1.2 |
| 09 Mar | v Dukla Banská Bystrica | L | 79 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.0 |
| 02 Mar | v AS Trencin | D | 89 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 4.7 |
| 23 Feb | a FK Košice | L | 81 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 8.7 |
| 17 Feb | v Žilina | D | 71 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 7.0 |
| 10 Feb | a Dunajska Streda | L | 74 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 5.9 |
| 15 Dec | v Podbrezová | W | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | 7.7 |
| 09 Dec | a Zemplín Michalovce | D | 91 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.9 |
| 03 Dec | a Spartak Trnava | L | 24 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.1 |
| 21 Oct | a AS Trencin | D | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.4 |