Rudolf Reiter was a midfielder in the 2023/24 Czech Liga season, making eight appearances that totaled 340 minutes on the pitch. He did not record any goals or assists, and he did not take any shots, resulting in zero shots on target and no key passes. Defensive contributions included six tackles and two interceptions, giving him a per-90 tackle rate of 1.59, slightly above the league baseline of 1.36. Dribbling success was modest, with 0.26 successful dribbles per 90 compared to the baseline of 0.52. Across all matches, his average match rating was 6.38. These statistics portray a player who was primarily involved in defensive duties and did not contribute directly to the attack during that season.
Rudolf Reiter has played 340 minutes across 8 appearances in Czech Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.16 and averaging 6.38 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vukadin Vukadinović | F | 22 | 1372 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 38% | 26 | 69% | 10 | 33% | 17 | 4 | 1 | 36% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.3 |
| Antonin Fantis | M | 17 | 1119 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 29% | 10 | 71% | 1 | 17% | 10 | 8 | 3 | 47% | 20 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 5.6 |
| Tom Sloncik | M | 19 | 1093 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 17% | 20 | 78% | 12 | 38% | 12 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 5.2 |
| Lukas Bartosak | M | 20 | 1553 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 15% | 21 | 61% | 8 | 44% | 27 | 8 | 1 | 55% | 21 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 8.7 |
| Jakub Cernin | D | 17 | 1304 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 23% | 9 | 70% | 3 | 100% | 19 | 12 | 11 | 54% | 25 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | 2.6 |
| Jakub Janetzky | M | 18 | 1268 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 13% | 10 | 83% | 6 | 55% | 16 | 12 | 5 | 56% | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 7.4 |
| Dominik Simersky | D | 13 | 693 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 5 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 58% | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 2.2 |
| Tomáš Schánělec | F | 13 | 718 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 6% | 4 | 60% | 1 | 17% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | 3.1 |
| Kenneth Ikugar | F | 14 | 699 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 5% | 3 | 63% | 2 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44% | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 4.5 |
| Filip Žák | F | 8 | 293 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 3 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 7.3 |
| Martin Cedidla | D | 21 | 1823 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0% | 15 | 72% | 7 | 44% | 25 | 23 | 9 | 63% | 23 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 5.3 |
| Stanislav Dostal | G | 19 | 1719 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 6.96 | 2.6 |
| Alexandr Bužek | M | 20 | 1612 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 77% | 9 | 90% | 37 | 20 | 7 | 52% | 24 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 7.3 |
| Joss Didiba | D | 17 | 1265 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 72% | 11 | 69% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 64% | 12 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 5.9 |
| Jakub Kolar | D | 10 | 745 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 0 | – | 16 | 5 | 10 | 64% | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 6.0 |
| David Tkáč | M | 12 | 727 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 5 | 77% | 13 | 52% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 49% | 12 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 4.9 |
| Libor Holík | D | 10 | 677 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 8 | 63% | 2 | 22% | 14 | 3 | 1 | 48% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 4.4 |
| Selmir Pidro | D | 15 | 619 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 72% | 3 | 43% | 14 | 12 | 0 | 58% | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | 4.4 |
| Tomáš Čelůstka | D | 10 | 572 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 69% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 52% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.8 |
| Pablo Gonzalez Juarez | M | 11 | 378 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 72% | 3 | 50% | 11 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 3.7 |
| Cletus Nombil | M | 8 | 377 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 72% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 42% | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 4.8 |
| Rudolf Reiter | M | 8 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 1 | 25% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | 3.1 |
| Zviad Natchkebia | F | 10 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 72% | 3 | 23% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32% | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 2.0 |
| Matej Rakovan | G | 3 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 59% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6.93 | – |
| Youba Drame | M | 3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Neđeljko Kovinić | F | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Zlin | Czech Liga | 8 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 48% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2022/23 | Zlin | Czech Liga | 3 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 13 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 May | a FK Jablonec | L | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 7.4 |
| 31 Mar | a Mlada Boleslav | L | 30 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 2.6 |
| 10 Mar | a České Budějovice | D | 22 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 1.6 |
| 11 Feb | a Teplice | L | 10 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.6 |
| 26 Nov | a Sparta Praha | L | 13 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.4 |
| 21 Oct | v Mlada Boleslav | L | 69 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | 6.5 |
| 07 Oct | a Bohemians 1905 | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 8.5 |
| 23 Sep | a Baník Ostrava | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 4.3 |
| 28 May | a Zbrojovka Brno | D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 24 May | v Baník Ostrava | W | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 21 May | a Pardubice | W | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |