

FK Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | FK Jablon… | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 May 2023 | Czech-Republic - Czech Liga | FK Jablonec | 1-0 | Zbrojovka Brno | W | view |
| 19 Mar 2023 | Czech-Republic - Czech Liga | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-2 | FK Jablonec | W | view |
| 02 Oct 2022 | Czech-Republic - Czech Liga | FK Jablonec | 3-1 | Zbrojovka Brno | W | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.23 | 1.40 | 1.38 | 0.81 | 1.07 | 2.07 |
| vs Stronger (8) | 1.00 | 2.75 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0.83 | 3.33 |
| vs Similar (22) | 1.32 | 0.91 | 1.36 | 0.79 | 1.25 | 1.12 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 37% (+9pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 2.00 | 0.73 | 2.00 | 0.76 | 2.00 | 0.69 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (19) | 1.63 | 0.53 | 1.75 | 0.75 | 1.43 | 0.14 |
| vs Weaker (9) | 2.78 | 1.11 | 2.50 | 0.75 | 3.00 | 1.40 |
| Clean sheet % | 50% (+23pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Slavia Praha | 6 | 14 | 67% | 2.3 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 3.7 | 100% | 83% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 29.3 | 100% | 123 | 27 | 35 | 61 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 54% |
| 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 6 | 13 | 67% | 2.2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 2.5 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 8.5 | 33% | 3.0 | 40% | 20.5 | 50% | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 45% |
| 3 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 13 | 67% | 2.2 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 1.8 | 50% | 17% | 17% | 9.8 | 50% | 6.7 | 100% | 28.0 | 83% | 27 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 47% |
| 4 | Mlada Boleslav | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 3.4 | 100% | 60% | 40% | 11.0 | 60% | 3.2 | 40% | 28.4 | 80% | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 50% |
| 5 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 3.0 | 83% | 83% | 33% | 9.3 | 50% | 2.8 | 17% | 24.7 | 50% | 30 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 58% |
| 6 | FK Jablonec | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 2.0 | 80% | 20% | 0% | 8.2 | 20% | 3.6 | 40% | 30.2 | 100% | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 52% |
| 7 | Teplice | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 12 | 12 | +0 | 4.0 | 83% | 50% | 50% | 10.3 | 50% | 4.3 | 33% | 26.2 | 83% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 49% |
| 8 | Sparta Praha | 6 | 9 | 50% | 1.5 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 3.7 | 100% | 83% | 67% | 11.5 | 50% | 3.2 | 40% | 27.8 | 83% | 92 | 43 | 27 | 22 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 65% |
| 9 | Baník Ostrava | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.0 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 9.6 | 20% | 3.4 | 20% | 24.2 | 60% | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 47% |
| 10 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1.8 | 60% | 40% | 0% | 9.0 | 40% | 3.4 | 60% | 24.2 | 60% | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 54% |
| 11 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 6 | 20% | 1.2 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 80% | 40% | 40% | 10.6 | 60% | 3.8 | 60% | 27.6 | 80% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 47% |
| 12 | Plzen | 5 | 6 | 20% | 1.2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 4.6 | 100% | 60% | 60% | 7.8 | 0% | 6.4 | 80% | 27.2 | 80% | 57 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 59% |
| 13 | Artis | 6 | 4 | 17% | 0.7 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 3.2 | 83% | 67% | 33% | 7.7 | 17% | 3.3 | 50% | 27.5 | 83% | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 42% |
| 14 | Slovácko | 6 | 2 | 0% | 0.3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 2.8 | 83% | 50% | 17% | 8.2 | 33% | 5.0 | 50% | 34.5 | 100% | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 48% |
| 15 | Pardubice | 6 | 1 | 0% | 0.2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 2.8 | 100% | 67% | 17% | 9.3 | 33% | 3.7 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 14 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 40% |
| 16 | Zlin | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3.0 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 8.8 | 33% | 3.7 | 33% | 29.5 | 83% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 43% |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 May | vs Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | W |
| 26 Jul | vs Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | W |
| 02 Aug | @ Pardubice | 2-0 | W |
| 06 Aug | vs Rīgas FS | 2-0 | W |
| 09 Aug | vs Slovácko | 1-0 | W |
| 13 Aug | @ Rīgas FS | 2-1 | W |
| 20 Aug | @ Rangers | 0-1 | L |
| 27 Aug | vs Rangers | 1-0 | W |
| 30 Aug | @ Teplice | 0-2 | L |
| 02 Sep | @ Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | D |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 May | vs Vlašim | 1-0 | W |
| 16 May | @ Hanácká | 1-1 | D |
| 23 May | vs České Budějovice | 4-1 | W |
| 25 Jul | vs Sparta Praha | 3-1 | W |
| 01 Aug | @ Plzen | 1-1 | D |
| 07 Aug | vs Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | L |
| 23 Aug | @ Teplice | 2-0 | W |
| 26 Aug | @ Frýdlant | 10-0 | W |
| 29 Aug | vs Zlin | 3-2 | W |
| 02 Sep | vs Hradec Králové | 1-0 | W |