

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Solin| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Hrvatski… | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Apr 2023 | Croatia - First NL | Solin | 3-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | L | view |
| 02 Dec 2022 | Croatia - First NL | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3-3 | Solin | D | view |
| 17 Sep 2022 | Croatia - First NL | Solin | 3-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | L | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.03 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 1.07 | 2.20 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 0.67 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| vs Similar (24) | 1.12 | 1.71 | 1.00 | 1.31 | 1.27 | 2.18 |
| vs Weaker (3) | 0.67 | 2.67 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 10% (-21pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.03 | 1.47 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.06 | 1.88 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| vs Similar (27) | 1.04 | 1.48 | 1.08 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.87 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 10% (-21pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 3 | 9 | 100% | 3.0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | - |
| 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 3 | Jadran LP | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 4 | Dugopolje | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 5 | HNK Cibalia | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 6 | Orijent 1919 | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Opatija | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.7 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 8 | Segesta Sisak | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 9 | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1.3 | 33% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - |
| 10 | Vukovar | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | - |
| 11 | Karlovac 1919 | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3.3 | 100% | 100% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | - |
| 12 | Sesvete | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 13 | Dinamo Zagreb U21 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 4.0 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 14 | Kustosija | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0.7 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 15 | Dubrava Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.7 | 100% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - |
| 16 | Hrvace | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3.0 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2.7 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Mar | vs Dubrava Zagreb | 0-1 | L |
| 08 Apr | @ Solin | 0-3 | L |
| 15 Apr | vs HNK Cibalia | 0-2 | L |
| 22 Apr | @ Vukovar | 1-3 | L |
| 28 Apr | vs Rudes | 2-2 | D |
| 06 May | @ Jarun | 2-3 | L |
| 12 May | vs Croatia Zmijavci | 2-2 | D |
| 22 May | @ Kustosija | 0-3 | L |
| 26 May | vs Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 0-2 | L |
| 03 Jun | @ Orijent 1919 | 2-2 | D |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Mar | vs Jarun | 0-1 | L |
| 05 Apr | @ Sesvete | 2-1 | W |
| 14 Apr | vs Vukovar | 0-1 | L |
| 20 Apr | @ Sibenik | 1-2 | L |
| 27 Apr | vs Zrinski Jurjevac | 0-1 | L |
| 04 May | @ HNK Cibalia | 2-4 | L |
| 12 May | vs Croatia Zmijavci | 4-0 | W |
| 18 May | @ Orijent 1919 | 2-2 | D |
| 26 May | vs Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 0-1 | L |
| 01 Jun | @ Dubrava Zagreb | 0-3 | L |