
Kustosija statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, Kustosija are scoring 0.67 and conceding 1.00 goals a game across 3 matches – 33% of their games go over 2.5 and 67% see both teams score. They win 0%, draw 67% and lose 33%, keeping a clean sheet in 33% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.10 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 1.47 | 0.67 | 1.60 |
| vs Stronger (29) | 1.10 | 1.52 | 1.57 | 1.43 | 0.67 | 1.60 |
| vs Similar (1) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | - | - |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 17% (-15pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value โฌm | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 3 | 9 | 100% | 3.0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | - |
| 2 | Mladost ลฝdralovi | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 3 | Jadran LP | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 4 | Dugopolje | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 5 | HNK Cibalia | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 6 | Orijent 1919 | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Opatija | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.7 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 8 | Segesta Sisak | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 9 | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1.3 | 33% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - |
| 10 | Vukovar | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | - |
| 11 | Karlovac 1919 | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3.3 | 100% | 100% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | - |
| 12 | Sesvete | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 13 | Dinamo Zagreb U21 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 4.0 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 14 | Kustosija | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0.7 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 15 | Dubrava Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.7 | 100% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - |
| 16 | Hrvace | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3.0 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2.7 | - |
| Player | Pos | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sven Sopic | Centre-Back | – | – | €350k |
| David Zabec | Centre-Forward | – | – | €300k |
| Mauro Zalazar | Defensive Midfield | – | – | €300k |
| Antonio Rajic | Goalkeeper | – | €150k | €150k |
| Domagoj Begonja | Left-Back | – | – | €150k |
| Leon Zeqiraj | Centre-Back | – | – | €150k |
| Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | Left Winger | – | – | €150k |
| El Arbi Hillel Soudani | Right Winger | – | – | €100k |
| Filip Markanovic | Left-Back | – | €100k | €100k |
| Tin Kulenovic | Centre-Back | – | – | €75k |
| Filipe Jose Quissequel | Striker | – | – | €50k |
| Luka Jurak | Defensive Midfield | – | – | €50k |
| Marino Kukoc | Defensive Midfield | €50k | – | – |
| Martin Sroler | Attacking Midfield | €200k | – | – |
| Matija Ruskovacki | Centre-Back | €50k | – | – |
| Medin Gashi | Centre-Forward | – | €250k | – |
| Noel Djurkovic | Centre-Forward | – | €300k | – |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | 0.67 | – | – | 1.00 | 1.06 | ▼ |
| Conceded / game | 1.00 | – | – | 2.00 | 1.49 | ▼ |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | – | – | 100% | 69% | ▼ |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | – | – | 100% | 46% | ▼ |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | – | – | 0% | 20% | ▼ |
| BTTS | 67% | – | – | 100% | 46% | ▲ |
| Clean sheets | 33% | – | – | 0% | 20% | ▲ |
| Win % | 0% | – | – | 0% | 29% | ▼ |
| Draw % | 67% | – | – | 0% | 20% | ▲ |
| Points / game | 0.67 | – | – | 0.00 | 1.06 | ▼ |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 May | vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3-0 | W |
| 27 May | @ Dugopolje | 0-2 | L |
| 03 Jun | vs Dubrava Zagreb | 0-1 | L |
| 10 Jun | vs Zrinski Jurjevac | 2-1 | W |
| 17 Jun | @ Zrinski Jurjevac | 0-1 | L |
| 09 Jun | vs Orijent 1919 | 1-2 | L |
| 14 Jun | @ Orijent 1919 | 1-2 | L |
| 22 Aug | @ Dugopolje | 1-1 | D |
| 30 Aug | vs Mladost ลฝdralovi | 1-2 | L |
| 02 Sep | @ Segesta Sisak | 0-0 | D |