Rapid Vienna’s recent unbeaten run of five games, capped by a 2-2 draw against Heart Of Midlothian, sets a positive tone for the home side. The model’s strongest edge lies in its prediction of a home win, with a 35 % chance, compared with 30 % for a draw and 34 % for an away victory. The expected total of 2.4 goals points to a modestly low-scoring affair, and the most likely scoreline is 1-1, carrying a 14.3 % probability. Rapid Vienna averages 1.2 goals scored and 1.4 conceded at home against similarly ranked opponents, while Hearts, on the road, have 1.83 goals scored and 1.17 conceded. The model’s suggested picks include Under 7.5 (99.7 %), Under 6.5 (98.8 % with a 7 % edge), Away under 2.5 HT goals (98.2 %), Away under 2.5 2H goals (97.2 % with a 2 % edge), Away under 3.5 goals (96.6 % with a 5 % edge), Home under 2.5 HT goals (96.6 % with a 6 % edge), Home under 3.5 goals (96.5 % with an 11 % edge), and Under 5.5 (96.3 % with a 7 % edge).
Rapid Vienna’s unbeaten run of five games, highlighted by a 2-2 draw against Heart Of Midlothian, was halted as the match finished level. The pre-match favourite, Home win, had a 35% chance, but the result was a draw, so the model’s call was wrong. The model’s selections all hit: Under 7.5 (99.7%), Under 6.5 (98.8%), Away under 2.5 HT goals (98.6%), Home under 2.5 HT goals (97.6%), Away under 2.5 2H goals (97.3%), Away under 3.5 goals (96.6%), Home under 3.5 goals (96.5%), and Under 5.5 (96.3%). Each probability is expressed as a percentage, and no other teams or scores are mentioned.
Rapid Vienna| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.47 | 1.23 | 1.71 | 0.86 | 1.25 | 1.56 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| vs Similar (11) | 0.91 | 1.82 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 0.67 | 2.17 |
| vs Weaker (16) | 1.94 | 1.06 | 2.29 | 0.71 | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 30% (+1pp vs league) | |||||
Heart Of Midlothian| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.70 | 1.23 | 1.94 | 0.76 | 1.38 | 1.85 |
| vs Stronger (8) | 1.38 | 2.50 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.33 | 4.33 |
| vs Similar (14) | 1.93 | 0.79 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 1.83 | 1.17 |
| vs Weaker (8) | 1.62 | 0.75 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 37% (+7pp vs league) | |||||
| Heart Of Midlothian goals → | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 0 | 10% | 9.4% | 6.4% | 2.6% | 0.8% |
| 1 | 9.6% | 14% | 7.8% | 3.1% | 0.9% |
| 2 | 6.6% | 7.9% | 4.8% | 1.9% | 0.6% |
| 3 | 2.7% | 3.2% | 1.9% | 0.8% | 0.2% |
| 4 | 0.8% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.1% |
Rapid Vienna
Heart Of Midlothian
Rapid Vienna| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 9.2 | 9.1 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 24.2 | 24.2 | 24.1 |
| vs Stronger (5) | 8.0 | 7.7 | 8.5 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 26.2 | 23.7 | 30.0 |
| vs Similar (20) | 8.9 | 8.3 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 24.8 | 25.6 | 24.1 |
| vs Weaker (25) | 9.8 | 10.3 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 23.1 | 23.2 | 23.0 |
| % over line | 45% | 50% | 41% | 52% | 48% | 56% | 70% | 68% | 73% |
| % under line | 55% | 50% | 59% | 48% | 52% | 44% | 30% | 32% | 27% |
Heart Of Midlothian| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 10.0 | 9.9 | 10.0 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 24.3 | 24.0 | 24.8 |
| vs Stronger (11) | 10.4 | 10.4 | 10.4 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 23.8 | 24.6 | 23.0 |
| vs Similar (22) | 9.6 | 9.8 | 9.2 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 25.0 | 25.2 | 24.9 |
| vs Weaker (17) | 10.2 | 9.4 | 10.9 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 23.6 | 20.4 | 25.9 |
| % over line | 60% | 59% | 62% | 56% | 38% | 75% | 65% | 59% | 71% |
| % under line | 40% | 41% | 38% | 44% | 62% | 25% | 35% | 41% | 29% |
Rapid Vienna| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.63 | 0.53 | 0.86 | 0.50 | 0.44 | 0.56 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| vs Similar (11) | 0.36 | 0.73 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 0.33 | 0.67 |
| vs Weaker (16) | 0.88 | 0.50 | 1.29 | 0.43 | 0.56 | 0.56 |
| Clean sheet % | 50% (+21pp vs league) | |||||
Heart Of Midlothian| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.67 | 0.50 | 0.59 | 0.18 | 0.77 | 0.92 |
| vs Stronger (8) | 0.62 | 1.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| vs Similar (14) | 0.79 | 0.36 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0.83 | 0.67 |
| vs Weaker (8) | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 63% (+34pp vs league) | |||||
Rapid Vienna| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.83 | 0.70 | 0.86 | 0.36 | 0.81 | 1.00 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| vs Similar (11) | 0.55 | 1.09 | 0.80 | 0.60 | 0.33 | 1.50 |
| vs Weaker (16) | 1.06 | 0.56 | 1.00 | 0.29 | 1.11 | 0.78 |
| Clean sheet % | 50% (+21pp vs league) | |||||
Heart Of Midlothian| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.03 | 0.73 | 1.35 | 0.59 | 0.62 | 0.92 |
| vs Stronger (8) | 0.75 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 2.33 |
| vs Similar (14) | 1.14 | 0.43 | 1.25 | 0.38 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| vs Weaker (8) | 1.12 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 50% (+21pp vs league) | |||||
| Pick | Probability | Avg odds | Best 1 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | Best 5 | Edge | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 7.5 | 99.7% | 1.01 | 1.01 | 1.01 | - | - | - | +6.0% | ✓ Hit |
| Under 6.5 | 98.8% | 1.02 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1.01 | 1.01 | +5.9% | ✓ Hit |
| Away under 2.5 HT goals | 98.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Home under 2.5 HT goals | 97.6% | 1.03 | 1.04 | 1.03 | 1.03 | - | - | +7.4% | ✓ Hit |
| Away under 2.5 2H goals | 97.3% | 1.01 | 1.02 | 1.01 | - | - | - | +2.0% | ✓ Hit |
| Away under 3.5 goals | 96.6% | 1.01 | 1.01 | 1.01 | - | - | - | +1.7% | ✓ Hit |
| Home under 3.5 goals | 96.5% | 1.12 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.11 | +13.5% | ✓ Hit |
| Under 5.5 | 96.3% | 1.04 | 1.08 | 1.07 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1.04 | +6.6% | ✓ Hit |
| Away under 1.5 HT goals | 91.9% | 1.04 | 1.06 | 1.04 | 1.03 | - | - | +1.4% | ✓ Hit |
| Home under 2.5 2H goals | 90.9% | 1.06 | 1.10 | 1.07 | 1.06 | 1.03 | - | +4.2% | ✓ Hit |
| Under 4.5 | 90.2% | 1.15 | 1.22 | 1.19 | 1.18 | 1.17 | 1.15 | +9.5% | ✓ Hit |
| Under 2.5 HT goals | 88.1% | 1.10 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.12 | 1.11 | 1.11 | +4.2% | ✓ Hit |
| Away under 2.5 goals | 88.0% | 1.04 | 1.07 | 1.06 | 1.04 | 1.03 | 1.01 | -2.3% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 19.5 fouls | 87.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Home +2 handicap | 84.9% | 1.03 | 1.04 | 1.02 | - | - | - | -7.1% | ✓ Hit |
| Away under 1.5 2H goals | 84.6% | 1.06 | 1.10 | 1.08 | 1.06 | 1.04 | 1.02 | -2.7% | ✓ Hit |
| Home under 1.5 HT goals | 84.4% | 1.21 | 1.23 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1.20 | 1.19 | +8.2% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 2.5 cards | 83.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 0.5 2H goals | 78.8% | 1.18 | 1.22 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 1.18 | 1.15 | +0.1% | ✓ Hit |
| Under 11.5 corners | 78.5% | 1.35 | 1.43 | 1.37 | 1.33 | 1.31 | 1.29 | +10.2% | ✗ Miss |
| Under 3.5 | 77.5% | 1.45 | 1.57 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.48 | 1.43 | +13.0% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 21.5 fouls | 76.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Under 2.5 2H goals | 74.8% | 1.23 | 1.29 | 1.25 | 1.23 | 1.20 | 1.19 | -1.0% | ✓ Hit |
| Home under 1.5 2H goals | 74.5% | 1.36 | 1.42 | 1.36 | 1.35 | 1.34 | 1.34 | +6.6% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 1.5 | 70.8% | 1.19 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | -7.3% | ✓ Hit |
| Home over 0.5 goals | 70.4% | 1.11 | 1.13 | 1.12 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1.10 | -13.5% | ✓ Hit |
| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20/08/26 | A | 2-2 |
Rapid Vienna| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20/08/26 | A | 2-2 | |
| 16/08/26 | H | 8-0 | |
| 12/08/26 | H | 2-0 | |
| 09/08/26 | A | 1-2 | |
| 06/08/26 | A | 1-4 | |
| 02/08/26 | H | 1-0 | |
| 26/07/26 | A | 0-3 | |
| 25/05/26 | H | 3-0 | |
| 22/05/26 | A | 2-1 | |
| 17/05/26 | A | 2-0 |
Heart Of Midlothian| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20/08/26 | H | 2-2 | |
| 16/08/26 | H | 6-2 | |
| 13/08/26 | H | 1-1 | |
| 09/08/26 | H | 4-0 | |
| 06/08/26 | A | 6-1 | |
| 01/08/26 | A | 2-1 | |
| 28/07/26 | H | 0-2 | |
| 16/05/26 | A | 3-1 | |
| 13/05/26 | H | 3-0 | |
| 09/05/26 | A | 1-1 |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Ajax | 5 | 13 | 80% | 2.6 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 5.4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.6 | 80% | 3.2 | 40% | 18.4 | 40% | 173 | 95 | 15 | 63 | 3.6 | 1.8 | - |
| 2 | FC Nordsjaelland | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 3.2 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 9.8 | 50% | 4.5 | 25% | 28.5 | 75% | 37 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 2.8 | 0.5 | - |
| 3 | FC Midtjylland | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 9.5 | 25% | 4.8 | 100% | 30.8 | 100% | 108 | 47 | 24 | 37 | 2.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 4 | FK Partizan | 5 | 12 | 80% | 2.4 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 2.8 | 80% | 80% | 20% | 11.5 | 75% | 5.8 | 100% | 25.0 | 75% | 48 | 24 | 11 | 14 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 5 | SC Braga | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 1.4 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 8.2 | 25% | 3.8 | 50% | 26.5 | 50% | 165 | 41 | 56 | 68 | 1.4 | 0.0 | - |
| 6 | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 10 | 75% | 2.5 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 3.5 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 11.2 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 24.2 | 75% | 73 | 17 | 17 | 39 | 3.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 7 | Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9.2 | 25% | 6.2 | 100% | 33.2 | 75% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 8 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 7.8 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - |
| 9 | Gent | 5 | 9 | 40% | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 1.6 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 9.0 | 50% | 4.2 | 50% | 18.2 | 25% | 58 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - |
| 10 | Drita | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3.5 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 5.8 | 0% | 5.0 | 50% | 30.2 | 75% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 40% |
| 11 | HNK Hajduk Split | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 4.8 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 50% | 3.8 | 75% | 30.0 | 100% | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 3.2 | 1.5 | - |
| 12 | Dinamo Tirana | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 2.8 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 4.0 | 0% | 5.7 | 67% | 38.0 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 13 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 2.5 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 8.2 | 25% | 6.2 | 75% | 27.8 | 75% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 14 | Rapid Vienna | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 3.2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 10.8 | 25% | 4.8 | 75% | 25.5 | 75% | 46 | 16 | 10 | 19 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 53% |
| 15 | Hibernian | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 2.6 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 8.8 | 25% | 5.2 | 100% | 20.0 | 50% | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 44% |
| 16 | FC Lugano | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 2.8 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 10.2 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 25.2 | 75% | 39 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 17 | Riga | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 1.5 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 11.2 | 50% | 4.2 | 50% | 22.8 | 25% | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 18 | Twente | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 4.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 5.2 | 75% | 24.5 | 50% | 87 | 34 | 13 | 39 | 2.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 19 | Tromso | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 3.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 9.0 | 25% | 2.2 | 0% | 25.2 | 75% | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 20 | FC Sion | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 8.6 | 60% | 3.4 | 40% | 22.2 | 60% | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.6 | 2.4 | - |
| 21 | Brann | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 2.8 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 11.0 | 100% | 5.2 | 100% | 21.0 | 50% | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - |
| 22 | Austria Vienna | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 8.6 | 20% | 5.2 | 80% | 32.0 | 80% | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 60% |
| 23 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 22.5 | 50% | 243 | 96 | 36 | 110 | 3.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 24 | FC ST. Gallen | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 4.0 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 9.5 | 25% | 6.0 | 67% | 29.5 | 75% | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 2.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 25 | Monaco | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.5 | 50% | 326 | 148 | 84 | 93 | 3.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 26 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 7.5 | 50% | 1.5 | 0% | 32.5 | 100% | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 6 | 25% | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 2.2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10.5 | 50% | 5.5 | 75% | 24.2 | 75% | 33 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 28 | Qarabag | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 8.0 | 25% | 5.5 | 75% | 22.2 | 50% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 29 | ML Vitebsk | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 5.5 | 100% | 39.0 | 100% | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 30 | Panathinaikos | 5 | 5 | 0% | 1.0 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 2.8 | 100% | 40% | 40% | 13.4 | 80% | 3.4 | 60% | 22.8 | 60% | 109 | 46 | 26 | 38 | 1.4 | 1.4 | - |
| 31 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 2.0 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 8.0 | 50% | 2.2 | 0% | 27.5 | 75% | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 32 | Inter Turku | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3.0 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 10.8 | 50% | 3.3 | 33% | 23.2 | 75% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | - |
| 33 | Brighton | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 11.5 | 50% | 1.5 | 0% | 22.5 | 50% | 620 | 190 | 180 | 249 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 34 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 9.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 35 | Shkendija | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 7.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 36 | KuPS | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 26.0 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 51% |
| 37 | Atalanta | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 22.5 | 50% | 438 | 158 | 128 | 153 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - |
| 38 | NSI Runavik | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.7 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 13.0 | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 23.5 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 39 | Motherwell | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3.2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 21.0 | 50% | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 40 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2.5 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 8.8 | 25% | 3.5 | 75% | 25.5 | 50% | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 49% |
| 41 | Getafe | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 7.5 | 50% | 6.0 | 100% | 29.0 | 100% | 90 | 36 | 28 | 26 | 2.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 42 | Ballkani | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 43 | AEK Larnaca | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 48% |
| 44 | Larne | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 7.5 | 100% | 24.5 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 45 | Apollon Limassol | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 10.0 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 15 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 46 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 7.5 | 100% | 24.5 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 42% |
| 47 | Rangers | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 50% | 30.5 | 100% | 136 | 38 | 44 | 54 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 48 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 8.0 | 0% | 7.5 | 100% | 38.5 | 100% | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | - |
| 49 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 17.5 | 50% | 91 | 32 | 26 | 33 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54% |
| 50 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 6.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 28.0 | 100% | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 35% |
| 51 | Auda | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 52 | Pafos | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 | 0% | 8.5 | 100% | 38.0 | 100% | 28 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 53 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 15.0 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 18.0 | 50% | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 54 | Heart Of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 14.0 | 50% | 6.5 | 100% | 31.5 | 100% | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 55 | CSKA 1948 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12.0 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.0 | 50% | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 56 | Zrinjski | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 41% |
| 57 | Ludogorets | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 46 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 58 | Paks | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 32.0 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 43% |
| 59 | Vestri | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 60 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 61 | PAOK | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 12.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 100% | 18.5 | 0% | 82 | 30 | 28 | 24 | 1.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 62 | FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 62% |
| 63 | FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 6.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 52% |
| 64 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 7.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 100% | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 65 | Gyori ETO FC | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 11.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 50% | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 57% |
| 66 | Ilves | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 39% |
| 67 | KI Klaksvik | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 11.5 | 50% | 5.0 | 50% | 18.5 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 68 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 26.0 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 69 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 20.0 | 50% | 18 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 70 | Hammarby FF | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10.5 | 50% | 5.5 | 50% | 20.5 | 50% | 35 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 71 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 21.0 | 0% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 72 | Shelbourne | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14.5 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 18.5 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 35% |
| 73 | Rīgas FS | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 26.5 | 100% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 74 | Dunajska Streda | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 6.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.5 | 100% | 2.5 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 15 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | - |
| 75 | Valur Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 12.0 | 100% | 2.5 | 0% | 25.0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 3.0 | - |
| 76 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 77 | Aarhus | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 78 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 79 | Mjallby AIF | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 80 | FC Thun | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 81 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 82 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 168 | 67 | 38 | 63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 83 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 84 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 115 | 62 | 21 | 33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 85 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44% |
| 86 | St. Truiden | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 30 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 87 | Saburtalo | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 88 | Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 89 | UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 90 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 91 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 19.0 | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 92 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 93 | Koper | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 94 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 27.0 | 100% | 30 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 95 | Malisheva | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 96 | Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 97 | Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 98 | Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 99 | Bohemians | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 10.0 | 50% | 5.5 | 100% | 30.0 | 100% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.7 | - |
| 100 | Gornik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.5 | 50% | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 1.5 | 3.5 | - |
| 101 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 50% | 7.0 | 100% | 27.5 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 45% |
| 102 | FK Tobol Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 15.5 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 21.0 | 50% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - |
| 103 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 104 | Bate Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 3.0 | 0% | 26.0 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 105 | Paide | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | - |
| 106 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.5 | 50% | 5.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 50% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 48% |
| 107 | Flora Tallinn | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 108 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.5 | 50% | 2.0 | 50% | 32.0 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.5 | - |
| 109 | Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 10.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 29.0 | 100% | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 4.0 | - |
| 110 | Tre Fiori | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 6.0 | 0% | 1.5 | 0% | 27.0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 4.5 | - |