
Osipovichy statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, Osipovichy are scoring 1.14 and conceding 1.43 goals a game across 7 matches – 43% of their games go over 2.5 and 29% see both teams score. They win 57%, draw 14% and lose 29%, keeping a clean sheet in 43% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.10 | 2.07 | 1.27 | 1.93 | 0.93 | 2.20 |
| vs Stronger (26) | 0.96 | 2.23 | 1.15 | 2.08 | 0.77 | 2.38 |
| vs Similar (4) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 13% (-13pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | 7 | 19 | 86% | 2.7 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 2.9 | 71% | 71% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | - |
| 2 | Niva | 7 | 18 | 86% | 2.6 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 4.3 | 100% | 86% | 43% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | - |
| 3 | Lida | 7 | 15 | 71% | 2.1 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 3.9 | 100% | 100% | 57% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | - |
| 4 | Minsk II | 7 | 13 | 57% | 1.9 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 2.7 | 71% | 71% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 5 | Osipovichy | 7 | 13 | 57% | 1.9 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 2.6 | 71% | 43% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | Ostrovets FC | 7 | 12 | 57% | 1.7 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 2.7 | 86% | 43% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | - |
| 7 | Bumprom | 8 | 11 | 38% | 1.4 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 3.1 | 88% | 62% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | - |
| 8 | Orsha | 8 | 10 | 38% | 1.2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 3.1 | 88% | 88% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | - |
| 9 | FC Slutsk | 7 | 9 | 29% | 1.3 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 2.6 | 71% | 71% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - |
| 10 | Uni Minsk | 7 | 9 | 29% | 1.3 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 1.7 | 57% | 29% | 14% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - |
| 11 | Slonim | 7 | 9 | 43% | 1.3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 3.3 | 100% | 71% | 43% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | - |
| 12 | Smorgon | 7 | 9 | 43% | 1.3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 2.4 | 86% | 29% | 14% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | - |
| 13 | Volna | 8 | 8 | 25% | 1.0 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 4.0 | 88% | 75% | 62% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | - |
| 14 | BATE II | 7 | 7 | 29% | 1.0 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 3.6 | 86% | 71% | 43% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | - |
| 15 | Dinamo Minsk II | 8 | 7 | 25% | 0.9 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 3.2 | 88% | 88% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | - |
| 16 | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | 7 | 7 | 29% | 1.0 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 2.3 | 57% | 57% | 14% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | - |
| 17 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 8 | 7 | 25% | 0.9 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 4.4 | 88% | 88% | 75% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2.8 | - |
| 18 | Gomel II | 8 | 5 | 12% | 0.6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 3.4 | 100% | 75% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | - |
| Player | Pos | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artem Zimin | Attacking Midfield | – | – | €75k |
| Dmitriy Denisenko | Attacking Midfield | – | €25k | €75k |
| Ivan Alekseev | Central Midfield | – | – | €75k |
| Timur Minets | Centre-Back | – | – | €75k |
| Aleksandr Grin | Central Midfield | – | – | €50k |
| Andrey Kukhotskovolets | Centre-Back | – | – | €50k |
| Denis Ssorin | Centre-Back | – | – | €50k |
| Evgeniy Elezarenko | Central Midfield | – | – | €50k |
| Ilya Tishurov | Centre-Forward | – | – | €50k |
| Maksim Zhordochkin | Right-Back | – | €50k | €50k |
| Marat Vasilkevich | Central Midfield | – | – | €50k |
| Rustam Gurinovich | Goalkeeper | – | – | €50k |
| Stanislav Lomako | Left Winger | – | €75k | €50k |
| Timofey Kovardaev | Defensive Midfield | – | – | €50k |
| Aleksandr Emeljanov | Right Winger | €50k | €25k | €25k |
| Daniil Kulikov | Centre-Forward | – | – | €25k |
| Evgeniy Yaroshevich | Goalkeeper | – | – | €25k |
| Maksim Azarov | Defensive Midfield | €25k | €25k | €25k |
| Maksim Makarov | Goalkeeper | – | – | €25k |
| Oleg Petrovskiy | Central Midfield | – | – | €25k |
| Aleksey Malinovskiy | Left Midfield | €75k | €50k | – |
| Aleksey Matlakh | Centre-Back | €50k | – | – |
| Aleksey Orlovich | Right-Back | €25k | – | – |
| Aleksey Solovey | Centre-Back | €25k | – | – |
| Andrey Emeljanov | Left Midfield | €50k | €25k | – |
| Andrey Ignatovich | Goalkeeper | – | €75k | – |
| Andriy Stryzheus | Defensive Midfield | €50k | – | – |
| Arseniy Kudin | Goalkeeper | €50k | €75k | – |
| Artem Bruy | Centre-Back | – | €125k | – |
| Artem Drozdovich | Right Winger | €50k | – | – |
| Artem Perepechko | Centre-Back | – | €50k | – |
| Artem Volodkov | Goalkeeper | – | €50k | – |
| Asadbek Mirzazhonov | Right Winger | – | €25k | – |
| Daniil Kovalev | Defensive Midfield | €75k | – | – |
| Danila Stain | Right Winger | – | €25k | – |
| Dmitriy Kupnevskiy | Centre-Forward | €25k | – | – |
| Evgeniy Yurin | Goalkeeper | €25k | – | – |
| Ilya Tyunis | Left Winger | €75k | – | – |
| Kirill Goncharik | Attacking Midfield | – | €100k | – |
| Maksim Borovik | Right Winger | – | €25k | – |
| Maksim Kozyurenko | Left-Back | €50k | – | – |
| Maksim Kunskiy | Left Winger | €25k | – | – |
| Maksim Samartsev | Left-Back | – | €25k | – |
| Nikita Kukhtik | Centre-Back | €25k | – | – |
| Nikita Sled | Central Midfield | – | €25k | – |
| Suan Vu | Left Winger | – | €25k | – |
| Vladislav Chebotar | Centre-Forward | €50k | – | – |
| Vladislav Malyutin | Centre-Forward | – | €25k | – |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | 1.14 | 1.18 | – | 0.66 | 0.88 | ▲ |
| Conceded / game | 1.43 | 2.33 | – | 2.66 | 2.21 | ▼ |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 97% | – | 84% | 79% | ▼ |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 70% | – | 62% | 58% | ▼ |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 45% | – | 44% | 38% | ▼ |
| BTTS | 29% | 64% | – | 50% | 42% | ▼ |
| Clean sheets | 43% | 3% | – | 3% | 12% | ▲ |
| Win % | 57% | 15% | – | 3% | 12% | ▲ |
| Draw % | 14% | 18% | – | 6% | 17% | ▼ |
| Points / game | 1.86 | 0.64 | – | 0.16 | 0.54 | ▲ |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Nov | vs Slonim | 3-0 | W |
| 15 Nov | @ Belshina | 3-1 | W |
| 26 Nov | @ Dinamo Minsk II | 0-4 | L |
| 24 Jul | vs BATE II | 3-1 | W |
| 01 Aug | @ Slonim | 2-0 | W |
| 05 Aug | @ Ostrovets FC | 0-2 | L |
| 09 Aug | vs Dinamo Minsk II | 2-1 | W |
| 15 Aug | @ FC Slutsk | 0-0 | D |
| 22 Aug | vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | 1-0 | W |
| 30 Aug | @ Niva | 0-6 | L |