
Uni Minsk statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, Uni Minsk are scoring 1.14 and conceding 0.57 goals a game across 7 matches – 29% of their games go over 2.5 and 29% see both teams score. They win 29%, draw 43% and lose 29%, keeping a clean sheet in 57% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.63 | 1.77 | 1.75 | 1.88 | 1.50 | 1.64 |
| vs Stronger (5) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 2.00 |
| vs Similar (20) | 1.40 | 1.80 | 1.46 | 1.69 | 1.29 | 2.00 |
| vs Weaker (5) | 3.20 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 30% (+4pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | 7 | 19 | 86% | 2.7 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 2.9 | 71% | 71% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | - |
| 2 | Niva | 7 | 18 | 86% | 2.6 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 4.3 | 100% | 86% | 43% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | - |
| 3 | Lida | 7 | 15 | 71% | 2.1 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 3.9 | 100% | 100% | 57% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | - |
| 4 | Minsk II | 7 | 13 | 57% | 1.9 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 2.7 | 71% | 71% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 5 | Osipovichy | 7 | 13 | 57% | 1.9 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 2.6 | 71% | 43% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | Ostrovets FC | 7 | 12 | 57% | 1.7 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 2.7 | 86% | 43% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | - |
| 7 | Bumprom | 8 | 11 | 38% | 1.4 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 3.1 | 88% | 62% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | - |
| 8 | Orsha | 8 | 10 | 38% | 1.2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 3.1 | 88% | 88% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | - |
| 9 | FC Slutsk | 7 | 9 | 29% | 1.3 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 2.6 | 71% | 71% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - |
| 10 | Uni Minsk | 7 | 9 | 29% | 1.3 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 1.7 | 57% | 29% | 14% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - |
| 11 | Slonim | 7 | 9 | 43% | 1.3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 3.3 | 100% | 71% | 43% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | - |
| 12 | Smorgon | 7 | 9 | 43% | 1.3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 2.4 | 86% | 29% | 14% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | - |
| 13 | Volna | 8 | 8 | 25% | 1.0 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 4.0 | 88% | 75% | 62% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | - |
| 14 | BATE II | 7 | 7 | 29% | 1.0 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 3.6 | 86% | 71% | 43% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | - |
| 15 | Dinamo Minsk II | 8 | 7 | 25% | 0.9 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 3.2 | 88% | 88% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | - |
| 16 | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | 7 | 7 | 29% | 1.0 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 2.3 | 57% | 57% | 14% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | - |
| 17 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 8 | 7 | 25% | 0.9 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 4.4 | 88% | 88% | 75% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2.8 | - |
| 18 | Gomel II | 8 | 5 | 12% | 0.6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 3.4 | 100% | 75% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | - |
| Player | Pos | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bogdan Gusev | Centre-Forward | – | €125k |
| Dmitriy Khalimonchikov | Left Midfield | – | €125k |
| Vadim Kiselev | Centre-Forward | – | €125k |
| Ivan Tolkachev | Right Winger | – | €100k |
| Matvey Kovruk | Goalkeeper | – | €100k |
| Vitaliy Urbanovich | Centre-Back | – | €100k |
| Daniil Narchuk | Central Midfield | – | €75k |
| Daniil Podbereznyi | Right-Back | €25k | €75k |
| Denis Khvostovich | Defensive Midfield | – | €75k |
| Dmitriy Turovets | Centre-Back | – | €75k |
| Evgeniy Radkov | Left-Back | – | €75k |
| Matvey Svidinskiy | Right-Back | – | €75k |
| Radiy Yamlikhanov | Centre-Back | – | €75k |
| Vladimir Popov | Centre-Forward | – | €75k |
| Aleksandr Krotov | Right Midfield | €75k | €50k |
| Artur Kats | Left-Back | €75k | €50k |
| Daniil Chergeyko | Centre-Forward | – | €50k |
| Dmitriy Lapin | Attacking Midfield | – | €50k |
| Dmitriy Zinovich | Centre-Back | – | €50k |
| Egor Semenov | Central Midfield | – | €50k |
| Egor Snapkov | Right-Back | – | €50k |
| Evgeniy Sakuta | Attacking Midfield | €100k | €50k |
| Ivan Vorobyov | Left Midfield | – | €50k |
| Sergey Melnik | Right-Back | €125k | €50k |
| Timofey Statkevich | Central Midfield | – | €50k |
| Dmitriy Selivanov | Left Winger | – | €25k |
| Kirill Pankratov | Goalkeeper | – | €25k |
| Pavel Vakulich | Defensive Midfield | – | €25k |
| Roman Babaev | Goalkeeper | – | €25k |
| Alikhan Fazylov | Centre-Back | €100k | – |
| Artur Kupreychik | Central Midfield | €25k | – |
| Bogdan Kutsiy | Central Midfield | €50k | – |
| Dmitriy Shulyak | Centre-Back | €75k | – |
| Egor Babich | Left Winger | €50k | – |
| Egor Nikoporenok | Left Winger | €125k | – |
| Evgeniy Voyna | Centre-Back | €50k | – |
| Pavel Klenye | Centre-Forward | €125k | – |
| Petr Kazantsev | Right-Back | €50k | – |
| Stanislav Stefanovich | Left Winger | €125k | – |
| Stepan Makarov | Defensive Midfield | €50k | – |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | 1.14 | 1.59 | – | – | – | ▼ |
| Conceded / game | 0.57 | 2.12 | – | – | – | ▼ |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 94% | – | – | – | ▼ |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 76% | – | – | – | ▼ |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 41% | – | – | – | ▼ |
| BTTS | 29% | 62% | – | – | – | ▼ |
| Clean sheets | 57% | 21% | – | – | – | ▲ |
| Win % | 29% | 29% | – | – | – | ▼ |
| Draw % | 43% | 18% | – | – | – | ▲ |
| Points / game | 1.29 | 1.06 | – | – | – | ▲ |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Nov | vs Lokomotiv Gomel | 2-2 | D |
| 16 Nov | vs Slonim | 2-4 | L |
| 23 Nov | vs Belshina | 2-6 | L |
| 26 Jul | @ Minsk II | 1-2 | L |
| 01 Aug | vs Bumprom | 1-1 | D |
| 05 Aug | vs Smorgon | 2-0 | W |
| 10 Aug | @ Volna | 0-0 | D |
| 15 Aug | vs Orsha | 0-0 | D |
| 23 Aug | @ Gomel II | 4-0 | W |
| 29 Aug | vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | 0-1 | L |