PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
Leagues · Kosovo - Liga E Pare · Vëllaznimi← Back

Vëllaznimi

Kosovo Kosovo · Kosovo - Liga E Pare · 1st of 18 · 2026/27
Form – last 6
WWLWWW
Goals / Game
2.00
6 scored in 3 · 2026/27
Concede 0.33
Over 1.5 goals
67%
in 3 matches
Over 2.5 goals
33%
in 3 matches
Under 3.5 goals
67%
in 3 matches
BTTS Yes / No
33%
No 67% · CS 67%
Win Rate
100%
3W 0D 0L · 9 pts
Corners / Game
No corner data
Cards / Game
No card data

Vëllaznimi stats, form & predictions – 2026/27

Vëllaznimi statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.

In 2026/27, Vëllaznimi are scoring 2.00 and conceding 0.33 goals a game across 3 matches – 33% of their games go over 2.5 and 33% see both teams score. They win 100%, draw 0% and lose 0%, keeping a clean sheet in 67% of games.

01 Attack & goals02 Team Strengths Analysis03 League Table04 Props Analysis05 Squad Statistics06 Pythia's view07 Season vs history08 Results & fixtures
01Attack & goals
Last 10 – goals for & against
30-321W11D10W21W31W32W13L31W20W10WH·DF11/04A·R119/04H·LP25/04A·TC02/05H·VJO09/05A·KEK16/05H·VUS23/05A·TC15/08H·SUH23/08A·FBP30/08
Avg total
2.9
Avg scored
1.9
Avg conceded
1.0
30-321W11D10W21W31W32W13L31W20W10WH·DF11/04A·R119/04H·LP25/04A·TC02/05H·VJO09/05A·KEK16/05H·VUS23/05A·TC15/08H·SUH23/08A·FBP30/08
Avg total
2.9
Avg scored
1.9
Avg conceded
1.0
The Goal Clock
Ninety minutes wrapped into a circle – when this team scores (outer, green) and concedes (inner, red).
90'1-15'16-30'31-45'46-60'61-75'76-90'61
⚠ Minute-level goal timing isn't available for this league yet – the centre shows season totals. It populates for leagues with API-Football fixture coverage.
Home vs Away – all metrics
HOME n=1n=2 AWAY
2.00
Goals / game
2.00
100%
Over 1.5 %
50%
0%
Over 2.5 %
50%
0%
Over 3.5 %
50%
0%
BTTS %
50%
Goals scored per match
0%
0
33%
1
33%
2
33%
3
0%
4
0%
5+
Goals conceded per match
67%
0
33%
1
0%
2
0%
3
0%
4
0%
5+
Goal Analysis – by opponent strength (last 30)
Scored/conceded split by opponent tier, then home and away. Green beats the league's per-team average of 1.39 goals/game; red is worse.
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
All games (30)1.670.901.790.571.561.19
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (3)1.001.002.001.000.501.00
vs Weaker (27)1.740.891.770.541.711.21
Clean sheet %40% (+11pp vs league)
02Team Strengths Analysis💪
Where they rank
Points per game
4thof 182.06
Attack – goals scored
5thof 181.71
Defence – goals conceded
3rdof 180.94

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
Dinamo Ferizaj
2.09
Liria Prizren
2.09
Trepça'89
2.06
Vëllaznimi
2.06
Ramiz Sadiku
1.47
Mitrovica
1.39
Prishtina e Re
1.39
Ferizaj
1.39
KF Lepenci
1.39
Suhareka
1.29
Tefik Canga
1.18
2 Korriku
1.15
FC Besa Peja
1.06
Vjosa
1.03
Trepça Mitrovicë
1.00
Kika
0.97
Istogu
0.94
Rilindja 1974
0.94

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
Trepça'89
2.12
Dinamo Ferizaj
1.79
Suhareka
1.76
Liria Prizren
1.76
Vëllaznimi
1.71
2 Korriku
1.53
Trepça Mitrovicë
1.44
Tefik Canga
1.41
Mitrovica
1.40
Prishtina e Re
1.40
Ferizaj
1.40
KF Lepenci
1.40
Istogu
1.38
FC Besa Peja
1.18
Ramiz Sadiku
1.15
Vjosa
1.15
Rilindja 1974
1.00
Kika
0.74

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
Liria Prizren
0.85
Ramiz Sadiku
0.85
Vëllaznimi
0.94
Trepça'89
0.97
Dinamo Ferizaj
1.15
Kika
1.26
Mitrovica
1.41
Prishtina e Re
1.41
Ferizaj
1.41
KF Lepenci
1.41
FC Besa Peja
1.58
Tefik Canga
1.59
Istogu
1.76
Rilindja 1974
1.79
Suhareka
1.79
Vjosa
1.79
Trepça Mitrovicë
1.82
2 Korriku
1.88

⏱️ Possession

Possession isn't tracked for this league.
03League Table🏆
RecordGoalsProps / gameSquad value €mStrengths
RankTeamMPPtsWin%PPGGFGAGDG/GO1.5O2.5O3.5CorCor O%CrdCrd O%FlsFls O%TotAttMidDefAtt/gDef/gPoss%
1VëllaznimiVëllaznimi39
100%
3.0
61+5
2.3
67%
33%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0002.00.3
-
2Dinamo FerizajDinamo Ferizaj37
67%
2.3
81+7
3.0
100%
33%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0002.70.3
-
3TrepçaTrepça'8937
67%
2.3
30+3
1.0
33%
0%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.00.0
-
4Liria PrizrenLiria Prizren37
67%
2.3
42+2
2.0
67%
67%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.30.7
-
5SuharekaSuhareka36
67%
2.0
73+4
3.3
100%
67%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0002.31.0
-
62 Korriku2 Korriku36
67%
2.0
42+2
2.0
67%
33%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.30.7
-
7Rilindja 1974Rilindja 197434
33%
1.3
34-1
2.3
100%
33%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.01.3
-
8VjosaVjosa33
33%
1.0
54+1
3.0
67%
67%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.71.3
-
9Ramiz SadikuRamiz Sadiku33
0%
1.0
44+0
2.7
67%
67%
67%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.31.3
-
10KikaKika33
0%
1.0
11+0
0.7
33%
0%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.30.3
-
11FC Besa PejaFC Besa Peja33
33%
1.0
23-1
1.7
33%
33%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.71.0
-
12Trepça MitrovicëTrepça Mitrovicë33
33%
1.0
48-4
4.0
100%
100%
67%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.32.7
-
13Prishtina e RePrishtina e Re33
33%
1.0
26-4
2.7
67%
33%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.72.0
-
14IstoguIstogu33
33%
1.0
27-5
3.0
67%
67%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.72.3
-
15KF LepenciKF Lepenci32
0%
0.7
24-2
2.0
67%
33%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.71.3
-
16MitrovicaMitrovica32
0%
0.7
13-2
1.3
33%
33%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.31.0
-
17FerizajFerizaj31
0%
0.3
24-2
2.0
67%
33%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.71.3
-
18Tefik CangaTefik Canga31
0%
0.3
36-3
3.0
67%
67%
67%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.02.0
-
Kosovo - Liga E Pare 2026/27 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Kosovo - Liga E Pare stats & trends →
04Props Analysis🎲
Corners
No corners data for this league yet.
Cards
No cards data for this league yet.
Fouls
No fouls data for this league yet.
Props by opponent strength, home and away
The same split the match pages use: how the volume moves against stronger, similar and weaker sides.
No prop data for this league yet.
Discipline dials
Over / under hit rate – this team's own count (‘For’)
Over 4.5 corners0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 4.5 corners0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 1.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 1.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 10.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 10.5 fouls0%
Over 100%n=0
Over / under hit rate – match total (the priced line)
Over 9.5 corners0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 9.5 corners0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 3.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 3.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 21.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 21.5 fouls0%
Over 100%n=0
05Squad Statistics👥
Player-level statistics are not available for this club. Our data provider publishes them for most top divisions but not for every cup or lower league.
06Pythia's view🎯
Pythia exclusive
Model result accuracy
100%correct 1X2 calls0%100%
Across 3 finished 2026/27 games.
Pro
Top prediction picks for Vëllaznimi
Unlock top prediction picks for Vëllaznimi
Unlock Pro
07Season vs history📈
Metric2026/272025/262024/252023/242022/23Trend
Goals / game2.001.71
Conceded / game0.330.94
Over 1.567%71%
Over 2.533%53%
Over 3.533%32%
BTTS33%56%
Clean sheets67%35%
Win %100%62%
Draw %0%21%
Points / game3.002.06
Corners / game
Shots / game
Shots on target
Fouls / game
Cards / game
Yellows / game
Reds / game
08Results & fixtures📅
Recent results
DateOpponentScoreRes
11 Aprvs Dinamo Ferizaj2-1W
19 Apr@ Rilindja 19741-1D
25 Aprvs Liria Prizren1-0W
02 May@ Tefik Canga2-1W
09 Mayvs Vjosa3-1W
16 May@ KEK-u3-2W
23 Mayvs Vushtrria1-3L
15 Aug@ Tefik Canga3-1W
23 Augvs Suhareka2-0W
30 Aug@ FC Besa Peja1-0W
Upcoming fixtures