

Kom
Nikšić| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Kom | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Nov 2022 | Montenegro - Second League | Nikšić | 1-3 | Kom | W | view |
| 18 Sep 2022 | Montenegro - Second League | Kom | 0-0 | Nikšić | D | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.53 | 1.23 | 1.31 | 0.94 | 1.79 | 1.57 |
| vs Stronger (21) | 1.38 | 1.24 | 1.23 | 1.08 | 1.62 | 1.50 |
| vs Similar (9) | 1.89 | 1.22 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 37% (+5pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (19) | 0.84 | 1.63 | 1.00 | 1.22 | 0.70 | 2.00 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (13) | 0.85 | 1.62 | 1.00 | 0.83 | 0.71 | 2.29 |
| vs Weaker (6) | 0.83 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 1.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 26% (-6pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 2.0 | 67% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | - |
| 2 | Zeta | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 1.7 | 67% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - |
| 3 | Mogren | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 3.3 | 100% | 100% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 4 | Lovćen | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4.3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | - |
| 5 | Grbalj | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 6 | Kom | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - |
| 7 | Iskra (Montenegro) | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 8 | Jedinstvo | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.7 | 67% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - |
| 9 | Rudar (Montenegro) | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | - |
| 10 | Berane | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2.3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Apr | vs Mladost Lješkopolje | 1-0 | W |
| 26 Apr | @ Rudar (Montenegro) | 1-4 | L |
| 03 May | vs Iskra (Montenegro) | 1-2 | L |
| 10 May | @ Berane | 3-4 | L |
| 16 May | vs Grbalj | 0-2 | L |
| 20 May | @ Lovćen | 0-1 | L |
| 24 May | vs Otrant-Olympic | 0-2 | L |
| 16 Aug | vs Mogren | 1-3 | L |
| 23 Aug | @ Mladost Lješkopolje | 1-2 | L |
| 29 Aug | vs Jedinstvo | 2-0 | W |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Oct | vs Igalo | 1-1 | D |
| 12 Oct | vs Bokelj | 0-2 | L |
| 16 Oct | @ Grbalj | 1-1 | D |
| 22 Oct | vs Zeta | 1-0 | W |
| 30 Oct | @ Mladost Lješkopolje | 0-2 | L |
| 05 Nov | vs Kom | 1-3 | L |
| 12 Nov | @ Otrant-Olympic | 2-0 | W |
| 20 Nov | vs Mladost DG | 0-0 | D |
| 27 Nov | @ Berane | 1-3 | L |
| 03 Dec | @ Igalo | 1-3 | L |