
Livyi Bereh statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, Livyi Bereh are scoring 0.67 and conceding 0.67 goals a game across 3 matches – 0% of their games go over 2.5 and 67% see both teams score. They win 0%, draw 100% and lose 0%, keeping a clean sheet in 33% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.57 | 0.60 | 1.81 | 0.56 | 1.29 | 0.64 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (18) | 1.78 | 0.56 | 1.80 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 0.62 |
| vs Weaker (11) | 1.27 | 0.64 | 2.00 | 0.60 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| Clean sheet % | 60% (+27pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Karpaty | 4 | 10 | 75% | 2.5 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 3.2 | 100% | 75% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 49% |
| 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 2.8 | 75% | 25% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 186 | 115 | 19 | 52 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 68% |
| 3 | Polessya | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 3.0 | 100% | 75% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 57% |
| 4 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 2.0 | 75% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 48% |
| 5 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 2.2 | 50% | 50% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 56% |
| 6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 91 | 32 | 26 | 33 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 62% |
| 7 | Zorya Luhansk | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3.0 | 100% | 75% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 52% |
| 8 | Bukovyna | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 9 | Veres Rivne | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.2 | 25% | 25% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 43% |
| 10 | Kryvbas KR | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3.0 | 75% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 48% |
| 11 | LNZ Cherkasy | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1.5 | 50% | 25% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 44% |
| 12 | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 3 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1.3 | 67% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 58% |
| 13 | Chornomorets | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 14 | Obolon'-Brovar | 4 | 3 | 0% | 0.8 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.8 | 25% | 25% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 42% |
| 15 | Kudrivka | 4 | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 2.2 | 50% | 50% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 49% |
| 16 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 49% |
| Player | Pos | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Kvasnytsya | Right Winger | – | – | €800k |
| Sidnney | Left-Back | €250k | €400k | €400k |
| Andriy Yakymiv | Centre-Back | €350k | €350k | €350k |
| Valeriy Samar | Centre-Back | €300k | €350k | €350k |
| Dmytro Shastal | Left Winger | €200k | €300k | €300k |
| Oleg Sokolov | Right-Back | €300k | €300k | €300k |
| Artem Chelyadin | Defensive Midfield | – | – | €250k |
| Sergiy Kosovskyi | Defensive Midfield | €200k | €250k | €250k |
| Valeriy Bondarenko | Centre-Back | – | – | €250k |
| Vikentiy Voloshyn | Attacking Midfield | – | €250k | €250k |
| Diego Henrique | Attacking Midfield | €100k | €200k | €200k |
| Nazariy Vorobchak | Right Midfield | – | €200k | €200k |
| Oleg Kryvoruchko | Central Midfield | – | €200k | €200k |
| Roman Zhmurko | Goalkeeper | – | €200k | €200k |
| Bogdan Chuev | Centre-Back | – | €150k | €150k |
| Ernest Astakhov | Right-Back | €200k | €150k | €150k |
| Wendell | Centre-Forward | – | €150k | €150k |
| Nazar Voloshyn | Centre-Forward | – | €100k | €100k |
| Nicholas Osei Bonsu | Left-Back | – | €100k | €100k |
| Oleksandr Domolega | Goalkeeper | – | €100k | €100k |
| Roman Geresh | Centre-Forward | – | €100k | €100k |
| Yevgen Banada | Central Midfield | €150k | €100k | €100k |
| Ilya Kovalenko | Centre-Back | – | €50k | €50k |
| Ivan Kotukha | Right-Back | – | €50k | €50k |
| Vitaliy Tishchenko | Defensive Midfield | – | €50k | €50k |
| Andriy Chepurnyi | Defensive Midfield | – | €50k | – |
| Andriy Riznyk | Centre-Forward | €100k | €75k | – |
| Andriy Spivakov | Defensive Midfield | €150k | – | – |
| Bogdan Kobzar | Centre-Forward | €150k | – | – |
| Danyil Sukhoruchko | Centre-Forward | €400k | €250k | – |
| Dmytro Fastov | Goalkeeper | €25k | – | – |
| Dmytro Semenov | Centre-Back | €300k | – | – |
| Ivan Kogut | Left Midfield | €250k | – | – |
| Klim Prykhodko | Defensive Midfield | €250k | – | – |
| Maksym Kulish | Left Winger | €50k | – | – |
| Maksym Mekhaniv | Goalkeeper | €400k | €300k | – |
| Mykola Kogut | Right Midfield | €300k | – | – |
| Oleg Synytsya | Right Winger | €400k | €350k | – |
| Oleksandr Kalinin | Attacking Midfield | – | €50k | – |
| Oleksiy Lytovchenko | Centre-Forward | €100k | – | – |
| Ruslan Dedukh | Central Midfield | €400k | €300k | – |
| Ruslan Nepeypiev | Left Winger | €125k | – | – |
| Simon Galoyan | Right Midfield | – | €50k | – |
| Taras Galas | Attacking Midfield | €250k | – | – |
| Vladyslav Shapoval | Left-Back | €250k | – | – |
| Vladyslav Voytsekhovskyi | Left Winger | €100k | – | – |
| Volodymyr Shvets | Centre-Back | €50k | €50k | – |
| Yegor Gunichev | Centre-Forward | – | €150k | – |
| llya Karavashchenko | Goalkeeper | €100k | – | – |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.65 | 0.50 | – | ▲ |
| Conceded / game | 0.67 | 0.50 | 1.24 | 1.00 | – | ▼ |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 50% | 53% | 50% | – | ▲ |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | – | ▲ |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | – | ▲ |
| BTTS | 67% | 50% | 24% | 50% | – | ▲ |
| Clean sheets | 33% | 50% | 26% | 0% | – | ▲ |
| Win % | 0% | 50% | 24% | 0% | – | ▲ |
| Draw % | 100% | 50% | 18% | 50% | – | ▲ |
| Points / game | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.88 | 0.50 | – | ▲ |
| Corners / game | – | 10.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | – | ▲ |
| Shots / game | – | 16.0 | 8.1 | 9.0 | – | ▲ |
| Shots on target | – | 6.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | – | ▲ |
| Fouls / game | – | 14.0 | 13.1 | 13.0 | – | ▲ |
| Cards / game | – | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | – | ▲ |
| Yellows / game | – | 2.00 | 1.94 | 2.00 | – | ▲ |
| Reds / game | – | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.00 | – | ▲ |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03 May | @ Vorskla Poltava | 1-0 | W |
| 08 May | vs UCSA | 3-1 | W |
| 16 May | @ Chornomorets | 0-0 | D |
| 22 May | vs Metalurh Zaporizhya | 4-0 | W |
| 01 Jun | @ Inhulets | 3-1 | W |
| 05 Jun | @ Oleksandria | 1-1 | D |
| 09 Jun | vs Oleksandria | 1-0 | W |
| 08 Aug | vs Kudrivka | 0-0 | D |
| 15 Aug | @ Kryvbas KR | 1-1 | D |
| 29 Aug | vs Karpaty | 1-1 | D |