

Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Dinamo Br… | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Nov 2025 | Belarus - Premier League | Dinamo Brest | 0-2 | Dinamo Minsk | L | view |
| 28 Jun 2025 | Belarus - Premier League | Dinamo Minsk | 5-0 | Dinamo Brest | L | view |
| 07 Dec 2024 | Belarus - Premier League | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 | Dinamo Minsk | D | view |
| 04 Jul 2024 | Belarus - Premier League | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | Dinamo Brest | L | view |
| 06 Nov 2023 | Belarus - Premier League | Dinamo Brest | 1-3 | Dinamo Minsk | L | view |
| 09 Jun 2023 | Belarus - Premier League | Dinamo Minsk | 4-1 | Dinamo Brest | L | view |
| 23 Oct 2022 | Belarus - Premier League | Dinamo Minsk | 0-0 | Dinamo Brest | D | view |
| 26 Jun 2022 | Belarus - Premier League | Dinamo Brest | 1-3 | Dinamo Minsk | L | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.43 | 1.07 | 1.88 | 0.94 | 0.93 | 1.21 |
| vs Stronger (4) | 0.50 | 2.75 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 3.00 |
| vs Similar (24) | 1.50 | 0.88 | 2.00 | 0.77 | 0.91 | 1.00 |
| vs Weaker (2) | 2.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 37% (+5pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.53 | 0.90 | 1.88 | 0.69 | 1.14 | 1.14 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (10) | 1.10 | 0.90 | 1.83 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Weaker (18) | 1.94 | 0.94 | 2.11 | 0.67 | 1.78 | 1.22 |
| Clean sheet % | 27% (-5pp vs league) | |||||
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | FC Vitebsk | 7 | 18 | 86% | 2.6 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 1.4 | 29% | 14% | 0% | 9.8 | 50% | 2.8 | 0% | 20.2 | 25% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 46% |
| 2 | FC Isloch Minsk R. | 6 | 16 | 83% | 2.7 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 2.5 | 67% | 33% | 17% | 11.6 | 80% | 3.2 | 20% | 26.2 | 75% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 47% |
| 3 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 3.2 | 83% | 67% | 50% | 11.0 | 100% | 3.4 | 40% | 27.8 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 52% |
| 4 | Neman | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 1.7 | 50% | 17% | 0% | 9.4 | 60% | 3.0 | 20% | 27.7 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 58% |
| 5 | FC Minsk | 6 | 9 | 50% | 1.5 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 0% | 11.2 | 60% | 1.8 | 0% | 19.4 | 20% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 48% |
| 6 | Baranovichi | 7 | 9 | 29% | 1.3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 2.7 | 71% | 29% | 29% | 11.8 | 80% | 2.8 | 25% | 28.2 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 44% |
| 7 | FC Gomel | 6 | 8 | 33% | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 1.8 | 33% | 17% | 17% | 11.8 | 75% | 3.2 | 50% | 28.7 | 100% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 55% |
| 8 | ML Vitebsk | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 2.0 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 13.2 | 100% | 3.8 | 75% | 27.8 | 75% | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 63% |
| 9 | Bate Borisov | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 2.0 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 11.8 | 100% | 3.7 | 33% | 25.3 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46% |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 2.6 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 10.2 | 50% | 4.2 | 75% | 26.5 | 75% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 49% |
| 11 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 3.0 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 12.2 | 100% | 3.0 | 33% | 27.8 | 75% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 60% |
| 12 | Belshina | 6 | 6 | 17% | 1.0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 2.2 | 83% | 17% | 17% | 11.4 | 80% | 2.6 | 40% | 21.8 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 43% |
| 13 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 7 | 4 | 0% | 0.6 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 2.1 | 57% | 43% | 14% | 10.5 | 83% | 2.7 | 17% | 22.5 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50% |
| 14 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 4 | 17% | 0.7 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 2.3 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 10.2 | 75% | 3.2 | 75% | 30.5 | 100% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 54% |
| 15 | Naftan | 6 | 4 | 17% | 0.7 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 4.2 | 100% | 67% | 50% | 10.2 | 60% | 1.8 | 0% | 21.4 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 43% |
| 16 | Arsenal (Belarus) | 7 | 3 | 14% | 0.4 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 3.1 | 86% | 71% | 29% | 8.1 | 14% | 1.6 | 14% | 20.2 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 48% |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | 1-0 | W |
| 07 Nov | @ FC Gomel | 0-3 | L |
| 23 Nov | vs Dinamo Minsk | 0-2 | L |
| 29 Nov | @ FC Slutsk | 2-0 | W |
| 11 Jul | vs Slavia Mozyr | 4-1 | W |
| 02 Aug | vs Belshina | 4-0 | W |
| 08 Aug | @ Torpedo Zhodino | 1-0 | W |
| 16 Aug | vs FC Isloch Minsk R. | 1-2 | L |
| 23 Aug | @ Baranovichi | 1-1 | D |
| 29 Aug | vs ML Vitebsk | 1-3 | L |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Nov | vs FC Slutsk | 3-1 | W |
| 08 Nov | vs Arsenal (Belarus) | 1-0 | W |
| 23 Nov | @ Dinamo Brest | 2-0 | W |
| 29 Nov | vs ML Vitebsk | 1-1 | D |
| 06 Aug | @ SC Braga | 0-1 | L |
| 13 Aug | vs SC Braga | 0-0 | D |
| 20 Aug | vs Torpedo Zhodino | 4-0 | W |
| 24 Aug | @ FC Isloch Minsk R. | 0-1 | L |
| 29 Aug | vs Baranovichi | 0-1 | L |
| 02 Sep | vs Naftan | 5-1 | W |