

Dukla Praha
FK Jablonec| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Dukla Pra… | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Mar 2026 | Czech-Republic - Czech Liga | Dukla Praha | 2-0 | FK Jablonec | W | view |
| 28 Oct 2025 | Czech-Republic - Cup | FK Jablonec | 2-1 | Dukla Praha | L | view |
| 19 Oct 2025 | Czech-Republic - Czech Liga | FK Jablonec | 0-0 | Dukla Praha | D | view |
| 07 Dec 2024 | Czech-Republic - Czech Liga | FK Jablonec | 2-1 | Dukla Praha | L | view |
| 10 Aug 2024 | Czech-Republic - Czech Liga | Dukla Praha | 0-2 | FK Jablonec | L | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.10 | 1.43 | 0.93 | 1.40 | 1.27 | 1.47 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 0.00 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| vs Similar (24) | 1.08 | 1.46 | 0.70 | 1.50 | 1.36 | 1.43 |
| vs Weaker (3) | 2.33 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 0.33 | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 23% (-3pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.23 | 1.40 | 1.38 | 0.81 | 1.07 | 2.07 |
| vs Stronger (8) | 1.00 | 2.75 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0.83 | 3.33 |
| vs Similar (22) | 1.32 | 0.91 | 1.36 | 0.79 | 1.25 | 1.12 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 37% (+9pp vs league) | |||||
Dukla Praha
FK Jablonec| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Ústí nad Labem | 6 | 14 | 67% | 2.3 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 2.7 | 67% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 2 | Slavia Praha II | 6 | 12 | 50% | 2.0 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 4.3 | 100% | 83% | 83% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 3 | Karviná | 6 | 12 | 67% | 2.0 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 3.2 | 83% | 67% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | - |
| 4 | Příbram | 6 | 12 | 50% | 2.0 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 3.2 | 83% | 83% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | - |
| 5 | Táborsko | 6 | 11 | 50% | 1.8 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 6 | Dukla Praha | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 3.3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | - |
| 7 | Kladno | 6 | 8 | 33% | 1.3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 2.5 | 83% | 50% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | - |
| 8 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 6 | 8 | 33% | 1.3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 3.5 | 83% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 9 | Baník Ostrava II | 6 | 7 | 33% | 1.2 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 3.2 | 67% | 67% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | - |
| 10 | Vysočina Jihlava | 6 | 7 | 33% | 1.2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 2.2 | 50% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - |
| 11 | Vlašim | 6 | 6 | 17% | 1.0 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 3.2 | 83% | 67% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.5 | - |
| 12 | Opava | 6 | 6 | 17% | 1.0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 3.0 | 83% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - |
| 13 | Prostějov | 6 | 5 | 17% | 0.8 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 2.8 | 83% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | - |
| 14 | Třinec | 6 | 4 | 0% | 0.7 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 2.7 | 67% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - |
| 15 | Hanácká | 6 | 4 | 17% | 0.7 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 2.7 | 83% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | - |
| 16 | Viktoria Žižkov | 6 | 3 | 17% | 0.5 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3.0 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 May | @ Teplice | 0-2 | L |
| 23 May | vs Baník Ostrava | 0-3 | L |
| 24 Jul | vs Arsenal Česká Lípa | 2-0 | W |
| 31 Jul | @ Táborsko | 2-2 | D |
| 07 Aug | vs Hanácká | 2-0 | W |
| 11 Aug | @ Vykan | 3-0 | W |
| 14 Aug | vs Slavia Praha II | 1-3 | L |
| 21 Aug | @ Ústí nad Labem | 1-3 | L |
| 25 Aug | @ Horní Ředice | 5-0 | W |
| 28 Aug | vs Vysočina Jihlava | 3-1 | W |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 May | vs Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | W |
| 26 Jul | vs Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | W |
| 02 Aug | @ Pardubice | 2-0 | W |
| 06 Aug | vs Rīgas FS | 2-0 | W |
| 09 Aug | vs Slovácko | 1-0 | W |
| 13 Aug | @ Rīgas FS | 2-1 | W |
| 20 Aug | @ Rangers | 0-1 | L |
| 27 Aug | vs Rangers | 1-0 | W |
| 30 Aug | @ Teplice | 0-2 | L |
| 02 Sep | @ Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | D |