

KI Klaksvik
Riga| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | KI Klaksv… | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Aug 2026 | World - UEFA Europa Conference League | Riga | 2-1 | KI Klaksvik | L | view |
| 20 Aug 2026 | World - UEFA Europa Conference League | KI Klaksvik | 0-0 | Riga | D | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.97 | 1.00 | 1.94 | 0.75 | 2.00 | 1.29 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (13) | 0.31 | 1.00 | 0.38 | 0.88 | 0.20 | 1.20 |
| vs Weaker (17) | 3.24 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 0.62 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 50% (+24pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 2.17 | 1.00 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (7) | 1.29 | 1.43 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| vs Weaker (23) | 2.43 | 0.87 | 2.83 | 0.42 | 2.00 | 1.36 |
| Clean sheet % | 50% (+22pp vs league) | |||||
KI Klaksvik
Riga| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | HB Torshavn | 8 | 22 | 88% | 2.8 | 21 | 4 | +17 | 3.1 | 88% | 62% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 0.5 | - |
| 2 | NSI Runavik | 8 | 15 | 50% | 1.9 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 3.6 | 75% | 75% | 75% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 1.4 | - |
| 3 | KI Klaksvik | 7 | 11 | 43% | 1.6 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 2.7 | 71% | 43% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | - |
| 4 | Vikingur Gota | 7 | 11 | 43% | 1.6 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 3.0 | 86% | 71% | 29% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | - |
| 5 | 07 Vestur | 8 | 11 | 38% | 1.4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 2.6 | 75% | 50% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | Skála | 8 | 11 | 38% | 1.4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 2.9 | 75% | 50% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | - |
| 7 | B36 Torshavn | 8 | 9 | 25% | 1.1 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 2.1 | 75% | 38% | 12% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | - |
| 8 | EB / Streymur | 8 | 8 | 25% | 1.0 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 3.5 | 100% | 75% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 9 | AB | 8 | 6 | 25% | 0.8 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 3.1 | 75% | 50% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | - |
| 10 | B68 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 0.5 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Jul | @ Kauno Žalgiris | 0-1 | L |
| 02 Aug | vs B36 Torshavn | 2-0 | W |
| 06 Aug | @ Lech Poznan | 0-1 | L |
| 10 Aug | vs HB Torshavn | 0-2 | L |
| 14 Aug | vs Lech Poznan | 0-5 | L |
| 17 Aug | @ AB | 4-3 | W |
| 20 Aug | vs Riga | 0-0 | D |
| 23 Aug | vs NSI Runavik | 2-2 | D |
| 27 Aug | @ Riga | 1-2 | L |
| 31 Aug | vs EB / Streymur | 3-0 | W |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Jul | vs FS Jelgava | 3-0 | W |
| 18 Jul | vs Tukums | 3-1 | W |
| 02 Aug | vs Grobiņa | 4-0 | W |
| 06 Aug | vs Gyori ETO FC | 1-0 | W |
| 09 Aug | vs Ogre United | 4-1 | W |
| 13 Aug | @ Gyori ETO FC | 1-1 | D |
| 20 Aug | @ KI Klaksvik | 0-0 | D |
| 23 Aug | @ Rīgas FS | 3-3 | D |
| 27 Aug | vs KI Klaksvik | 2-1 | W |
| 31 Aug | @ FK Liepaja | 2-3 | L |