

Austria Vienna (Am)
Sturm Graz II| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Austria V… | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Mar 2026 | Austria - 2. Liga | Austria Vienna (Am) | 0-1 | Sturm Graz II | L | view |
| 20 Sep 2025 | Austria - 2. Liga | Sturm Graz II | 1-2 | Austria Vienna (Am) | W | view |
| 28 Apr 2023 | Austria - 2. Liga | Austria Vienna (Am) | 0-1 | Sturm Graz II | L | view |
| 03 Sep 2022 | Austria - 2. Liga | Sturm Graz II | 1-2 | Austria Vienna (Am) | W | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.13 | 1.33 | 1.12 | 1.25 | 1.14 | 1.43 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 0.33 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| vs Similar (25) | 1.24 | 1.36 | 1.21 | 1.29 | 1.27 | 1.45 |
| vs Weaker (2) | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 23% (-3pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.07 | 1.73 | 1.19 | 1.75 | 0.93 | 1.71 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (29) | 1.10 | 1.76 | 1.27 | 1.80 | 0.93 | 1.71 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 10% (-16pp vs league) | |||||
Austria Vienna (Am)
Sturm Graz II| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | FC BW Linz | 5 | 12 | 80% | 2.4 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 3.2 | 80% | 80% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 0.6 | - |
| 2 | FC Liefering | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 4.2 | 100% | 100% | 80% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | - |
| 3 | First Vienna | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 3.0 | 60% | 60% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 4 | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 3.0 | 80% | 40% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 5 | Austria Salzburg | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 3.4 | 80% | 60% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 2.4 | 60% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Austria Vienna (Am) | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 2.6 | 80% | 60% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | - |
| 8 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3.2 | 80% | 60% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 9 | Admira Wacker | 5 | 6 | 40% | 1.2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 2.2 | 60% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - |
| 10 | SKU Amstetten | 5 | 6 | 20% | 1.2 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 80% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - |
| 11 | Sturm Graz II | 5 | 6 | 40% | 1.2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 4.6 | 100% | 80% | 80% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.6 | - |
| 12 | Rapid Wien II | 5 | 6 | 40% | 1.2 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 3.4 | 80% | 60% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | - |
| 13 | Voitsberg | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3.4 | 80% | 60% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | - |
| 14 | WSPG Wels | 5 | 4 | 20% | 0.8 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3.2 | 100% | 60% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 15 | SKN ST. Polten | 5 | 3 | 20% | 0.6 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | - |
| 16 | SV Kapfenberg | 5 | 3 | 20% | 0.6 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 3.6 | 80% | 80% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.4 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Apr | vs Austria Salzburg | 1-1 | D |
| 24 Apr | @ FC Liefering | 0-2 | L |
| 02 May | vs Floridsdorfer AC | 0-5 | L |
| 08 May | @ Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2-2 | D |
| 14 May | vs SV Kapfenberg | 1-2 | L |
| 31 Jul | vs FC BW Linz | 0-3 | L |
| 07 Aug | @ SKN ST. Polten | 1-0 | W |
| 15 Aug | vs Austria Salzburg | 3-1 | W |
| 21 Aug | @ FC Liefering | 1-2 | L |
| 29 Aug | vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2-0 | W |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Apr | vs Austria Klagenfurt | 1-1 | D |
| 26 Apr | @ Admira Wacker | 1-2 | L |
| 02 May | vs Austria Salzburg | 0-2 | L |
| 08 May | @ WSPG Wels | 0-2 | L |
| 14 May | vs Rapid Wien II | 1-2 | L |
| 01 Aug | @ First Vienna | 0-4 | L |
| 08 Aug | vs Floridsdorfer AC | 4-2 | W |
| 15 Aug | vs Admira Wacker | 0-2 | L |
| 22 Aug | @ Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1-3 | L |
| 30 Aug | vs Rapid Wien II | 5-2 | W |