

Igalo
Iskra (Montenegro)| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Igalo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Apr 2026 | Montenegro - Second League | Igalo | 0-1 | Iskra (Montenegro) | L | view |
| 04 Mar 2026 | Montenegro - Second League | Iskra (Montenegro) | 0-0 | Igalo | D | view |
| 18 Oct 2025 | Montenegro - Second League | Igalo | 1-1 | Iskra (Montenegro) | D | view |
| 31 Aug 2025 | Montenegro - Second League | Iskra (Montenegro) | 0-0 | Igalo | D | view |
| 23 Apr 2025 | Montenegro - Second League | Iskra (Montenegro) | 1-2 | Igalo | W | view |
| 08 Mar 2025 | Montenegro - Second League | Igalo | 0-1 | Iskra (Montenegro) | L | view |
| 19 Oct 2024 | Montenegro - Second League | Iskra (Montenegro) | 1-2 | Igalo | W | view |
| 25 Aug 2024 | Montenegro - Second League | Igalo | 1-0 | Iskra (Montenegro) | W | view |
| 07 Apr 2024 | Montenegro - Second League | Igalo | 1-1 | Iskra (Montenegro) | D | view |
| 03 Dec 2023 | Montenegro - Second League | Iskra (Montenegro) | 2-1 | Igalo | L | view |
| 04 Oct 2023 | Montenegro - Second League | Igalo | 3-1 | Iskra (Montenegro) | W | view |
| 12 Aug 2023 | Montenegro - Second League | Iskra (Montenegro) | 0-1 | Igalo | W | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 0.57 | 1.50 | 0.79 | 1.71 | 0.38 | 1.31 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (14) | 0.57 | 1.57 | 0.86 | 1.43 | 0.29 | 1.71 |
| vs Weaker (16) | 0.56 | 1.44 | 0.71 | 2.00 | 0.44 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 33% (+1pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.40 | 1.13 | 1.57 | 0.93 | 1.25 | 1.31 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (15) | 1.27 | 1.07 | 1.00 | 1.12 | 1.57 | 1.00 |
| vs Weaker (15) | 1.53 | 1.20 | 2.33 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 1.56 |
| Clean sheet % | 40% (+8pp vs league) | |||||
Igalo
Iskra (Montenegro)| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 2.0 | 67% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | - |
| 2 | Zeta | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 1.7 | 67% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - |
| 3 | Mogren | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 3.3 | 100% | 100% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 4 | Lovćen | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4.3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | - |
| 5 | Grbalj | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 6 | Kom | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - |
| 7 | Iskra (Montenegro) | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 8 | Jedinstvo | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.7 | 67% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - |
| 9 | Rudar (Montenegro) | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | - |
| 10 | Berane | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2.3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Apr | @ Mladost Lješkopolje | 0-2 | L |
| 18 Apr | vs Iskra (Montenegro) | 0-1 | L |
| 26 Apr | @ Grbalj | 1-0 | W |
| 02 May | vs Otrant-Olympic | 0-2 | L |
| 10 May | @ Internacional Podgorica | 1-3 | L |
| 16 May | vs Rudar (Montenegro) | 0-0 | D |
| 20 May | @ Berane | 1-0 | W |
| 24 May | vs Lovćen | 2-4 | L |
| 29 May | vs Zeta | 1-1 | D |
| 03 Jun | @ Zeta | 0-0 | D |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03 May | @ Kom | 2-1 | W |
| 10 May | @ Grbalj | 2-2 | D |
| 16 May | vs Otrant-Olympic | 2-2 | D |
| 20 May | @ Internacional Podgorica | 3-1 | W |
| 24 May | vs Rudar (Montenegro) | 3-1 | W |
| 29 May | @ Jezero | 0-3 | L |
| 03 Jun | vs Jezero | 1-5 | L |
| 15 Aug | @ Rudar (Montenegro) | 0-1 | L |
| 23 Aug | @ Berane | 1-0 | W |
| 30 Aug | vs Zeta | 0-1 | L |