
Reims| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Red Star | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Apr 2026 | France - Ligue 2 | Reims | 3-2 | Red Star | L | view |
| 13 Dec 2025 | France - Ligue 2 | Red Star | 0-0 | Reims | D | view |
| 30 Jan 2017 | France - Ligue 2 | Red Star | 0-1 | Reims | L | view |
| 22 Aug 2016 | France - Ligue 2 | Reims | 2-1 | Red Star | L | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.30 | 1.10 | 1.31 | 1.19 | 1.29 | 1.00 |
| vs Stronger (10) | 1.10 | 1.70 | 1.50 | 1.33 | 0.50 | 2.25 |
| vs Similar (20) | 1.40 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 1.10 | 1.60 | 0.50 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 40% (+9pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.70 | 0.83 | 2.07 | 1.07 | 1.38 | 0.62 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (5) | 0.60 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| vs Weaker (25) | 1.92 | 0.84 | 2.15 | 1.15 | 1.67 | 0.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 50% (+22pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 8.5 | 25% | 2.2 | 25% | 28.2 | 100% | 93 | 54 | 11 | 28 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 59% |
| 2 | Reims | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 3.8 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 7.5 | 25% | 5.0 | 67% | 24.2 | 75% | 72 | 38 | 13 | 21 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 58% |
| 3 | Montpellier | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 1.0 | 25% | 0% | 0% | 8.2 | 50% | 5.5 | 100% | 36.2 | 100% | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 52% |
| 4 | Rodez | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 4.2 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 11.0 | 75% | 3.2 | 25% | 25.8 | 75% | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 40% |
| 5 | Nancy | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 1.0 | 25% | 0% | 0% | 8.0 | 25% | 3.8 | 50% | 33.0 | 100% | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 42% |
| 6 | Annecy | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 2.2 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 11.0 | 75% | 3.3 | 67% | 23.0 | 75% | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 45% |
| 7 | Metz | 4 | 6 | 25% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.8 | 75% | 25% | 0% | 9.5 | 50% | 4.2 | 75% | 27.2 | 100% | 43 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 8 | RED Star FC 93 | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.0 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 10.0 | 50% | 5.0 | 75% | 26.0 | 75% | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 54% |
| 9 | Sochaux | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1.0 | 25% | 25% | 0% | 9.5 | 50% | 2.5 | 25% | 24.8 | 75% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | - |
| 10 | Dunkerque | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3.8 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 9.5 | 75% | 4.8 | 75% | 27.5 | 100% | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 57% |
| 11 | Guingamp | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2.8 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 7.8 | 25% | 3.5 | 25% | 30.0 | 100% | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 56% |
| 12 | PAU | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1.8 | 25% | 25% | 25% | 8.5 | 25% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.5 | 100% | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 51% |
| 13 | Grenoble | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3.2 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 8.0 | 25% | 4.2 | 100% | 27.8 | 100% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 44% |
| 14 | Laval | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3.0 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 9.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 24.2 | 75% | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 47% |
| 15 | Boulogne | 4 | 3 | 0% | 0.8 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.8 | 25% | 0% | 0% | 6.2 | 0% | 3.8 | 50% | 29.8 | 100% | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 46% |
| 16 | Clermont Foot | 4 | 3 | 0% | 0.8 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1.5 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 8.8 | 25% | 1.8 | 0% | 27.2 | 100% | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50% |
| 17 | Dijon | 4 | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.5 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 6.8 | 0% | 3.0 | 25% | 29.5 | 100% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 18 | Nantes | 4 | 1 | 0% | 0.2 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4.2 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 9.2 | 50% | 3.2 | 50% | 29.0 | 100% | 82 | 31 | 16 | 34 | 1.5 | 2.8 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Feb | vs Le Mans | 0-0 | D |
| 07 Mar | @ Saint Etienne | 0-2 | L |
| 14 Mar | vs Dunkerque | 1-0 | W |
| 20 Mar | @ Clermont Foot | 1-0 | W |
| 03 Apr | vs Laval | 0-0 | D |
| 11 Apr | vs Bastia | 4-3 | W |
| 18 Apr | @ Reims | 2-3 | L |
| 24 Apr | vs Guingamp | 3-2 | W |
| 02 May | @ Amiens | 3-1 | W |
| 09 May | vs Montpellier | 1-1 | D |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Apr | @ Laval | 2-2 | D |
| 18 Apr | vs RED Star FC 93 | 3-2 | W |
| 18 Apr | vs Red Star | 3-2 | W |
| 25 Apr | vs Nancy | 1-1 | D |
| 02 May | @ Le Mans | 1-1 | D |
| 09 May | vs PAU | 5-3 | W |
| 08 Aug | @ Clermont Foot | 0-0 | D |
| 14 Aug | vs Dunkerque | 3-3 | D |
| 24 Aug | vs Annecy | 3-1 | W |
| 29 Aug | @ RED Star FC 93 | 4-1 | W |