

Kapaz II
Zaqatala| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Kapaz II | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Apr 2023 | Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta | Zaqatala | 2-0 | Kapaz II | L | view |
| 01 Nov 2022 | Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta | Kapaz II | 2-1 | Zaqatala | W | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (28) | 1.46 | 1.29 | 1.57 | 0.79 | 1.36 | 1.79 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (20) | 1.50 | 1.30 | 1.50 | 0.80 | 1.50 | 1.80 |
| vs Weaker (6) | 1.50 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 18% (-12pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 0.97 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 1.79 | 0.94 | 1.56 |
| vs Stronger (22) | 0.95 | 1.50 | 0.92 | 1.83 | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| vs Similar (4) | 1.25 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| vs Weaker (4) | 0.75 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| Clean sheet % | 23% (-7pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Karvan | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2 | Cəbrayıl | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 3 | Şahdağ | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 4 | Mingəçevir | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 5 | Zaqatala | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 6 | Səbail | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Xankəndi FK | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 8 | Şimal | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 9 | MOIK | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 10 | Baku Sportinq | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Mar | vs MOIK | 4-0 | W |
| 13 Mar | @ Mingəçevir | 1-1 | D |
| 30 Mar | vs Qaradağ Lökbatan | 0-1 | L |
| 04 Apr | @ Səbail II | 2-1 | W |
| 12 Apr | vs Neftçi II | 1-1 | D |
| 17 Apr | @ Zaqatala | 0-2 | L |
| 03 May | @ Imisli FK | 2-1 | W |
| 10 May | vs Keşlə II | 0-1 | L |
| 19 May | vs Qarabağ II | 2-1 | W |
| 23 May | @ Sumqayıt II | 2-3 | L |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Mar | @ Şimal | 0-0 | D |
| 02 Apr | vs Difai Ağsu | 1-0 | W |
| 08 Apr | @ Cəbrayıl | 2-3 | L |
| 15 Apr | @ MOIK | 1-2 | L |
| 22 Apr | vs Şahdağ | 0-1 | L |
| 29 Apr | @ Mingəçevir | 1-7 | L |
| 06 May | vs Səbail | 0-3 | L |
| 15 May | @ Baku Sportinq | 0-3 | L |
| 22 May | vs Safa Baku | 2-1 | W |
| 04 Sep | @ Mingəçevir | 2-2 | D |