
FCI Levadia II statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, FCI Levadia II are scoring 2.11 and conceding 2.11 goals a game across 9 matches – 89% of their games go over 2.5 and 67% see both teams score. They win 56%, draw 11% and lose 33%, keeping a clean sheet in 22% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 2.10 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 1.80 | 1.87 | 2.20 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (25) | 1.68 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 2.08 | 1.54 | 2.31 |
| vs Weaker (5) | 4.20 | 1.00 | 4.33 | 0.67 | 4.00 | 1.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 20% (-3pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Elva | 9 | 18 | 56% | 2.0 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 2.3 | 56% | 56% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - |
| 2 | Maardu | 9 | 18 | 67% | 2.0 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 4.2 | 78% | 78% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 3 | Viimsi | 10 | 16 | 50% | 1.6 | 23 | 14 | +9 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | - |
| 4 | FCI Levadia II | 9 | 16 | 56% | 1.8 | 19 | 19 | +0 | 4.2 | 100% | 89% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | - |
| 5 | Flora II | 11 | 14 | 36% | 1.3 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 3.2 | 82% | 73% | 45% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | Tallinna Kalev | 8 | 13 | 50% | 1.6 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 3.4 | 88% | 75% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | - |
| 7 | Tartu Welco | 8 | 12 | 50% | 1.5 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 4.5 | 100% | 88% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | - |
| 8 | FC Tallinn | 9 | 11 | 33% | 1.2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 2.1 | 78% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | - |
| 9 | Nõmme United II | 9 | 8 | 22% | 0.9 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 2.8 | 89% | 56% | 22% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | - |
| 10 | Nõmme Kalju II | 10 | 5 | 10% | 0.5 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 3.6 | 100% | 70% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | - |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | 2.11 | 1.72 | 1.67 | 1.58 | 2.36 | ▼ |
| Conceded / game | 2.11 | 1.86 | 1.97 | 1.28 | 1.25 | ▲ |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 89% | 89% | 81% | 94% | ▲ |
| Over 2.5 | 89% | 61% | 75% | 64% | 72% | ▲ |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 39% | 50% | 31% | 47% | ▲ |
| BTTS | 67% | 53% | 69% | 50% | 61% | ▲ |
| Clean sheets | 22% | 17% | 17% | 36% | 28% | ▼ |
| Win % | 56% | 33% | 36% | 44% | 58% | ▼ |
| Draw % | 11% | 25% | 14% | 25% | 14% | ▼ |
| Points / game | 1.78 | 1.25 | 1.22 | 1.58 | 1.89 | ▼ |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Nov | @ Tallinna Kalev II | 1-1 | D |
| 05 Jul | @ Flora II | 4-0 | W |
| 11 Jul | vs Tallinna Kalev | 3-2 | W |
| 18 Jul | @ Nõmme Kalju II | 2-0 | W |
| 01 Aug | vs Elva | 2-2 | D |
| 08 Aug | @ Nõmme United II | 2-1 | W |
| 15 Aug | @ Viimsi | 0-5 | L |
| 20 Aug | @ Tartu Welco | 2-4 | L |
| 23 Aug | vs FC Tallinn | 2-1 | W |
| 29 Aug | @ Maardu | 2-4 | L |