

FC Urartu
Pyunik Yerevan| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | FC Urartu | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Aug 2026 | Armenia - Premier League | FC Urartu | 2-2 | Pyunik Yerevan | D | view |
| 23 Apr 2026 | Armenia - Premier League | Pyunik Yerevan | 2-1 | FC Urartu | L | view |
| 21 Nov 2025 | Armenia - Premier League | FC Urartu | 1-1 | Pyunik Yerevan | D | view |
| 29 Aug 2025 | Armenia - Premier League | Pyunik Yerevan | 1-2 | FC Urartu | W | view |
| 19 Apr 2025 | Armenia - Premier League | Pyunik Yerevan | 1-4 | FC Urartu | W | view |
| 09 Mar 2025 | Armenia - Premier League | Pyunik Yerevan | 0-3 | FC Urartu | W | view |
| 05 Aug 2024 | Armenia - Premier League | FC Urartu | 0-0 | Pyunik Yerevan | D | view |
| 28 Apr 2024 | Armenia - Premier League | Pyunik Yerevan | 5-0 | FC Urartu | L | view |
| 27 Feb 2024 | Armenia - Premier League | FC Urartu | 1-1 | Pyunik Yerevan | D | view |
| 25 Oct 2023 | Armenia - Premier League | Pyunik Yerevan | 3-1 | FC Urartu | L | view |
| 20 Aug 2023 | Armenia - Premier League | FC Urartu | 1-1 | Pyunik Yerevan | D | view |
| 02 Jun 2023 | Armenia - Premier League | Pyunik Yerevan | 0-1 | FC Urartu | W | view |
| 11 Apr 2023 | Armenia - Premier League | FC Urartu | 1-3 | Pyunik Yerevan | L | view |
| 09 Dec 2022 | Armenia - Premier League | Pyunik Yerevan | 0-3 | FC Urartu | W | view |
| 19 Sep 2022 | Armenia - Premier League | FC Urartu | 2-1 | Pyunik Yerevan | W | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.63 | 1.00 | 2.07 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (17) | 1.18 | 1.65 | 1.10 | 2.00 | 1.29 | 1.14 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 2.23 | 0.15 | 4.00 | 0.20 | 1.12 | 0.12 |
| Clean sheet % | 47% (+16pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.47 | 0.67 | 1.87 | 0.60 | 1.07 | 0.73 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (11) | 0.91 | 1.18 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.40 |
| vs Weaker (19) | 1.79 | 0.37 | 2.44 | 0.33 | 1.20 | 0.40 |
| Clean sheet % | 53% (+23pp vs league) | |||||
FC Urartu
Pyunik Yerevan| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | FC Noah | 5 | 15 | 100% | 3.0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 3.2 | 60% | 60% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | - |
| 2 | Alashkert | 6 | 13 | 67% | 2.2 | 14 | 2 | +12 | 2.7 | 83% | 67% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | - |
| 3 | Sardarapat | 4 | 10 | 75% | 2.5 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 3.5 | 100% | 75% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 4 | Pyunik Yerevan | 4 | 10 | 75% | 2.5 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 3.0 | 100% | 75% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | - |
| 5 | Ararat-Armenia | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 3.4 | 100% | 60% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | FC Urartu | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 2.6 | 80% | 60% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Shirak | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 2.6 | 40% | 40% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - |
| 8 | BKMA | 5 | 4 | 20% | 0.8 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.0 | 60% | 60% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 9 | Gandzasar | 5 | 3 | 20% | 0.6 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 3.6 | 80% | 80% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.4 | - |
| 10 | Ararat | 5 | 3 | 20% | 0.6 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3.0 | 100% | 80% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | - |
| 11 | Syunik | 5 | 1 | 0% | 0.2 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3.2 | 100% | 80% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | - |
| 12 | Van | 6 | 1 | 0% | 0.2 | 2 | 18 | -16 | 3.3 | 100% | 67% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3.0 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Apr | vs Van | 2-0 | W |
| 03 May | vs Ararat-Armenia | 0-2 | L |
| 10 May | @ Ararat | 1-0 | W |
| 18 May | @ Shirak | 0-0 | D |
| 27 May | vs FC Noah | 0-5 | L |
| 02 Aug | vs Pyunik Yerevan | 2-2 | D |
| 07 Aug | @ Ararat-Armenia | 1-2 | L |
| 13 Aug | vs Syunik | 3-0 | W |
| 22 Aug | @ Shirak | 1-0 | W |
| 28 Aug | vs Alashkert | 1-1 | D |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06 May | @ Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | L |
| 09 May | vs BKMA | 2-0 | W |
| 18 May | @ Gandzasar | 2-0 | W |
| 23 May | vs FC Noah | 0-0 | D |
| 27 May | vs Van | 2-1 | W |
| 02 Aug | @ FC Urartu | 2-2 | D |
| 09 Aug | vs Van | 3-0 | W |
| 21 Aug | @ Ararat | 2-0 | W |
| 31 Aug | vs Ararat-Armenia | 2-1 | W |
| 04 Sep | @ Syunik | 0-0 | D |