

Dugopolje
Karlovac 1919| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Dugopolje | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Sep 2026 | Croatia - First NL | Dugopolje | 2-2 | Karlovac 1919 | D | view |
| 24 Apr 2026 | Croatia - First NL | Karlovac 1919 | 0-3 | Dugopolje | W | view |
| 15 Nov 2025 | Croatia - First NL | Dugopolje | 1-0 | Karlovac 1919 | W | view |
| 06 Sep 2025 | Croatia - First NL | Karlovac 1919 | 1-0 | Dugopolje | L | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.27 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 1.13 | 0.87 | 1.20 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (29) | 1.28 | 1.17 | 1.71 | 1.14 | 0.87 | 1.20 |
| vs Weaker (1) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 23% (-8pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.00 | 1.53 | 1.14 | 1.07 | 0.88 | 1.94 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (30) | 1.00 | 1.53 | 1.14 | 1.07 | 0.88 | 1.94 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 20% (-11pp vs league) | |||||
Dugopolje
Karlovac 1919| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 3 | 9 | 100% | 3.0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | - |
| 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 3 | Jadran LP | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 4 | Dugopolje | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 5 | HNK Cibalia | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 6 | Orijent 1919 | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Opatija | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.7 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 8 | Segesta Sisak | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 9 | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1.3 | 33% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - |
| 10 | Vukovar | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | - |
| 11 | Karlovac 1919 | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3.3 | 100% | 100% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | - |
| 12 | Sesvete | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 13 | Dinamo Zagreb U21 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 4.0 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 14 | Kustosija | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0.7 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 15 | Dubrava Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.7 | 100% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - |
| 16 | Hrvace | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3.0 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2.7 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Apr | vs Dubrava Zagreb | 4-3 | W |
| 24 Apr | @ Karlovac 1919 | 3-0 | W |
| 04 May | vs HNK Cibalia | 2-1 | W |
| 09 May | vs Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 1-2 | L |
| 16 May | @ Sesvete | 2-1 | W |
| 23 May | vs Rudes | 0-3 | L |
| 30 May | @ Orijent 1919 | 0-3 | L |
| 22 Aug | vs Kustosija | 1-1 | D |
| 28 Aug | @ Sesvete | 2-1 | W |
| 02 Sep | vs Karlovac 1919 | 2-2 | D |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Apr | @ HNK Cibalia | 1-2 | L |
| 24 Apr | vs Dugopolje | 0-3 | L |
| 01 May | @ Sesvete | 0-3 | L |
| 08 May | vs Rudes | 0-3 | L |
| 16 May | @ Orijent 1919 | 0-1 | L |
| 22 May | vs Jarun | 2-1 | W |
| 29 May | @ Opatija | 1-3 | L |
| 21 Aug | @ Sesvete | 0-3 | L |
| 29 Aug | vs Opatija | 2-1 | W |
| 02 Sep | @ Dugopolje | 2-2 | D |