

Səbail
Şimal| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Səbail | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Apr 2026 | Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta | Səbail | 4-0 | Şimal | W | view |
| 24 Dec 2025 | Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta | Səbail | 3-4 | Şimal | L | view |
| 02 Oct 2025 | Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta | Şimal | 0-0 | Səbail | D | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.60 | 0.90 | 1.62 | 0.81 | 1.57 | 1.00 |
| vs Stronger (6) | 1.17 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| vs Similar (15) | 1.47 | 0.93 | 1.67 | 1.22 | 1.17 | 0.50 |
| vs Weaker (9) | 2.11 | 0.78 | 2.25 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 57% (+25pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 0.87 | 2.13 | 0.59 | 1.53 | 1.23 | 2.92 |
| vs Stronger (14) | 0.57 | 1.43 | 0.62 | 0.88 | 0.50 | 2.17 |
| vs Similar (6) | 1.00 | 2.50 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3.33 |
| vs Weaker (10) | 1.20 | 2.90 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 3.75 |
| Clean sheet % | 17% (-14pp vs league) | |||||
Səbail
Şimal| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Zira | 3 | 9 | 100% | 3.0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 2.3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 12 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | - |
| 2 | Neftchi Baku | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 3.3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | - |
| 3 | Qarabag | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 4 | Sabah FA | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | - |
| 5 | Turan | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - |
| 6 | Imisli FK | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.7 | 33% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Kapaz | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 8 | Safa Baku | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1.3 | 33% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 9 | Şamaxı FK | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0.7 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1.3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 10 | Qabala | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 11 | Araz | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 2.0 | 33% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 12 | Sumqayıt | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Mar | vs MOIK | 2-2 | D |
| 02 Apr | vs Baku Sportinq | 1-0 | W |
| 09 Apr | @ Safa Baku | 1-2 | L |
| 16 Apr | vs Şimal | 4-0 | W |
| 23 Apr | @ Difai Ağsu | 4-0 | W |
| 30 Apr | vs Cəbrayıl | 6-0 | W |
| 06 May | @ Zaqatala | 3-0 | W |
| 15 May | vs Şahdağ | 0-0 | D |
| 22 May | @ Mingəçevir | 1-4 | L |
| 03 Sep | @ Xankəndi FK | 1-1 | D |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Apr | @ Şahdağ | 0-1 | L |
| 09 Apr | vs Mingəçevir | 0-3 | L |
| 16 Apr | @ Səbail | 0-4 | L |
| 23 Apr | vs Baku Sportinq | 1-0 | W |
| 29 Apr | @ Safa Baku | 0-0 | D |
| 06 May | vs MOIK | 1-1 | D |
| 14 May | vs Difai Ağsu | 0-1 | L |
| 21 May | @ Cəbrayıl | 3-2 | W |
| 27 May | vs Qaradağ Lökbatan | 2-1 | W |
| 04 Sep | vs Cəbrayıl | 1-2 | L |