

FC Tallinn
Viimsi| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | FC Tallinn | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep 2026 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Viimsi | 1-2 | FC Tallinn | W | view |
| 02 Nov 2025 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | FC Tallinn | 1-2 | Viimsi | L | view |
| 14 Jul 2025 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Viimsi | 2-1 | FC Tallinn | L | view |
| 17 May 2025 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | FC Tallinn | 0-2 | Viimsi | L | view |
| 04 Apr 2025 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Viimsi | 3-1 | FC Tallinn | L | view |
| 24 Oct 2024 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | FC Tallinn | 0-1 | Viimsi | L | view |
| 31 Aug 2024 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Viimsi | 1-0 | FC Tallinn | L | view |
| 06 Jul 2024 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | FC Tallinn | 0-2 | Viimsi | L | view |
| 30 Mar 2024 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Viimsi | 2-2 | FC Tallinn | D | view |
| 12 Nov 2023 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Viimsi | 1-3 | FC Tallinn | W | view |
| 22 Jul 2023 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | FC Tallinn | 0-1 | Viimsi | L | view |
| 25 May 2023 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Viimsi | 4-0 | FC Tallinn | L | view |
| 16 Apr 2023 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | FC Tallinn | 3-2 | Viimsi | W | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.70 | 1.97 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.13 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | - | - | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (26) | 1.58 | 1.96 | 1.21 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 2.08 |
| vs Weaker (3) | 3.33 | 2.33 | 7.00 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 13% (-10pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 2.33 | 1.20 | 2.57 | 1.07 | 2.12 | 1.31 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (16) | 2.12 | 1.06 | 2.14 | 1.29 | 2.11 | 0.89 |
| vs Weaker (14) | 2.57 | 1.36 | 3.00 | 0.86 | 2.14 | 1.86 |
| Clean sheet % | 33% (+10pp vs league) | |||||
FC Tallinn
Viimsi| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Elva | 9 | 18 | 56% | 2.0 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 2.3 | 56% | 56% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - |
| 2 | Maardu | 9 | 18 | 67% | 2.0 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 4.2 | 78% | 78% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 3 | Viimsi | 10 | 16 | 50% | 1.6 | 23 | 14 | +9 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | - |
| 4 | FCI Levadia II | 9 | 16 | 56% | 1.8 | 19 | 19 | +0 | 4.2 | 100% | 89% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | - |
| 5 | Flora II | 11 | 14 | 36% | 1.3 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 3.2 | 82% | 73% | 45% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | Tallinna Kalev | 8 | 13 | 50% | 1.6 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 3.4 | 88% | 75% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | - |
| 7 | Tartu Welco | 8 | 12 | 50% | 1.5 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 4.5 | 100% | 88% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | - |
| 8 | FC Tallinn | 9 | 11 | 33% | 1.2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 2.1 | 78% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | - |
| 9 | Nõmme United II | 9 | 8 | 22% | 0.9 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 2.8 | 89% | 56% | 22% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | - |
| 10 | Nõmme Kalju II | 10 | 5 | 10% | 0.5 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 3.6 | 100% | 70% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Jul | vs Elva | 0-3 | L |
| 18 Jul | @ Tartu Welco | 2-0 | W |
| 28 Jul | vs Tallinna FC Zapoos | 4-1 | W |
| 01 Aug | vs Flora II | 1-0 | W |
| 08 Aug | @ Tallinna Kalev | 1-1 | D |
| 15 Aug | @ Maardu | 0-1 | L |
| 20 Aug | vs Nõmme United II | 1-1 | D |
| 23 Aug | @ FCI Levadia II | 1-2 | L |
| 29 Aug | vs Nõmme Kalju II | 0-2 | L |
| 03 Sep | @ Viimsi | 2-1 | W |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Jul | vs Nomme Utd U19 | 4-0 | W |
| 27 Jul | @ Nõmme United II | 3-0 | W |
| 03 Aug | vs Tallinna Kalev | 1-2 | L |
| 08 Aug | @ Maardu | 2-1 | W |
| 12 Aug | @ Helios | 4-1 | W |
| 15 Aug | vs FCI Levadia II | 5-0 | W |
| 21 Aug | @ Flora II | 1-2 | L |
| 24 Aug | vs Nõmme United II | 4-1 | W |
| 29 Aug | @ Tartu Welco | 3-1 | W |
| 03 Sep | vs FC Tallinn | 1-2 | L |