

Ilirija
Nafta| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Ilirija | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Apr 2026 | Slovenia - 2. SNL | Ilirija | 0-2 | Nafta | L | view |
| 19 Oct 2025 | Slovenia - 2. SNL | Nafta | 2-1 | Ilirija | L | view |
| 18 Nov 2023 | Slovenia - 2. SNL | Ilirija | 2-1 | Nafta | W | view |
| 09 Nov 2023 | Slovenia - 2. SNL | Nafta | 2-0 | Ilirija | L | view |
| 02 Mar 2023 | Slovenia - 2. SNL | Ilirija | 2-0 | Nafta | W | view |
| 19 Aug 2022 | Slovenia - 2. SNL | Nafta | 3-0 | Ilirija | L | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.47 | 1.53 | 1.40 | 1.47 | 1.53 | 1.60 |
| vs Stronger (6) | 0.83 | 1.67 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.75 |
| vs Similar (23) | 1.61 | 1.57 | 1.50 | 1.58 | 1.73 | 1.55 |
| vs Weaker (1) | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 23% (-5pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.87 | 0.97 | 2.07 | 1.27 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 1.00 | 2.33 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (16) | 1.69 | 0.88 | 1.71 | 1.14 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| vs Weaker (11) | 2.36 | 0.73 | 2.67 | 0.83 | 2.00 | 0.60 |
| Clean sheet % | 33% (+5pp vs league) | |||||
Ilirija
Nafta| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Tabor Sežana | 4 | 12 | 100% | 3.0 | 11 | 0 | +11 | 2.8 | 50% | 50% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 0.0 | - |
| 2 | Ilirija | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 3.0 | 75% | 50% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 3 | Slovan Ljubljana | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 3.8 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | - |
| 4 | Jesenice | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 2.8 | 100% | 50% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - |
| 5 | Bistrica | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3.2 | 75% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | - |
| 6 | Triglav | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 2.3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - |
| 7 | Beltinci | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 3.5 | 100% | 75% | 75% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 8 | Rudar | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 9 | Dren Vrhnika | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.0 | 75% | 25% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 10 | Bilje | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 4.2 | 100% | 100% | 75% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 2.5 | - |
| 11 | Primorje | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3.2 | 75% | 75% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 12 | Krško | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2.8 | 75% | 50% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | - |
| 13 | Dekani | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1.5 | 50% | 25% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - |
| 14 | Krka | 4 | 1 | 0% | 0.2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 3.2 | 75% | 75% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | - |
| 15 | Brežice | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 16 | Dravinja | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 3.0 | 75% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Apr | @ Krka | 4-1 | W |
| 30 Apr | vs Nafta | 0-2 | L |
| 06 May | @ Dravinja | 1-2 | L |
| 09 May | vs Bilje | 1-0 | W |
| 15 May | @ Gorica | 0-1 | L |
| 22 May | vs Beltinci | 1-3 | L |
| 09 Aug | vs Dravinja | 1-0 | W |
| 15 Aug | @ Bistrica | 6-0 | W |
| 22 Aug | vs Rudar | 2-0 | W |
| 28 Aug | @ Slovan Ljubljana | 1-2 | L |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 May | vs Triglav | 1-1 | D |
| 27 May | @ Primorje | 0-0 | D |
| 31 May | vs Primorje | 1-0 | W |
| 17 Jul | vs Koper | 0-2 | L |
| 26 Jul | @ Bravo | 3-0 | W |
| 01 Aug | vs Mura | 5-2 | W |
| 09 Aug | @ Aluminij | 1-1 | D |
| 15 Aug | vs Celje | 1-3 | L |
| 21 Aug | @ Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-1 | L |
| 30 Aug | vs Maribor | 2-3 | L |