

Laagri
Nõmme United| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Laagri | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug 2026 | Estonia - Meistriliiga | Nõmme United | 1-2 | Laagri | W | view |
| 30 Oct 2025 | Estonia - Cup | Laagri | 0-1 | Nõmme United | L | view |
| 14 Aug 2024 | Estonia - Cup | Laagri | 3-0 | Nõmme United | W | view |
| 22 Oct 2022 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Laagri | 5-1 | Nõmme United | W | view |
| 04 Sep 2022 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Nõmme United | 4-1 | Laagri | L | view |
| 28 Apr 2022 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Laagri | 4-2 | Nõmme United | W | view |
| 10 Apr 2022 | Estonia - Esiliiga A | Nõmme United | 3-2 | Laagri | L | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 2.77 | 1.47 | 3.67 | 1.22 | 1.42 | 1.83 |
| vs Stronger (13) | 1.54 | 1.85 | 2.11 | 1.67 | 0.25 | 2.25 |
| vs Similar (16) | 2.31 | 1.25 | 2.62 | 0.88 | 2.00 | 1.62 |
| vs Weaker (1) | 26.00 | 0.00 | 26.00 | 0.00 | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 23% (-4pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 3.03 | 1.33 | 3.60 | 1.13 | 2.47 | 1.53 |
| vs Stronger (5) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| vs Similar (22) | 2.95 | 1.32 | 2.92 | 1.42 | 3.00 | 1.20 |
| vs Weaker (3) | 7.00 | 0.33 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 30% (+7pp vs league) | |||||
Laagri
Nõmme United| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn | 7 | 16 | 71% | 2.3 | 19 | 7 | +12 | 3.7 | 100% | 86% | 57% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 9 | 15 | 56% | 1.7 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 3.3 | 89% | 89% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | - |
| 3 | Tammeka | 8 | 15 | 62% | 1.9 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 3.5 | 75% | 62% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | - |
| 4 | Kalju Nomme | 8 | 14 | 50% | 1.8 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 3.0 | 75% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 5 | Paide | 7 | 14 | 57% | 2.0 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 3.4 | 86% | 57% | 43% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | Laagri | 8 | 12 | 50% | 1.5 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 3.2 | 75% | 75% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | - |
| 7 | Vaprus | 8 | 8 | 25% | 1.0 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 3.5 | 88% | 75% | 62% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | - |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 9 | 8 | 22% | 0.9 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 2.8 | 56% | 56% | 44% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | - |
| 9 | Trans Narva | 8 | 7 | 25% | 0.9 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 3.0 | 100% | 62% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | - |
| 10 | Nõmme United | 8 | 6 | 25% | 0.8 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 3.6 | 88% | 88% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 2.5 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Jul | @ Tammeka | 1-2 | L |
| 10 Jul | vs Trans Narva | 3-0 | W |
| 19 Jul | vs Paide | 5-2 | W |
| 23 Jul | vs Rae Spordikool | 8-0 | W |
| 02 Aug | @ Flora Tallinn | 0-1 | L |
| 07 Aug | @ Kuressaare | 2-3 | L |
| 11 Aug | vs Tamper | 3-1 | W |
| 16 Aug | vs FC Levadia Tallinn | 1-2 | L |
| 22 Aug | vs Kalju Nomme | 1-0 | W |
| 29 Aug | @ Nõmme United | 2-1 | W |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Jul | vs Kuressaare | 3-2 | W |
| 17 Jul | @ Flora Tallinn | 2-1 | W |
| 23 Jul | vs Raplamaa | 12-0 | W |
| 31 Jul | vs Trans Narva | 1-2 | L |
| 09 Aug | @ FC Levadia Tallinn | 0-5 | L |
| 14 Aug | vs Tammeka | 0-1 | L |
| 19 Aug | @ Hiiumaa | 2-0 | W |
| 23 Aug | @ Paide | 1-4 | L |
| 29 Aug | vs Laagri | 1-2 | L |
| 02 Sep | vs Vaprus | 3-2 | W |